Totalsports Women's Race JHB
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 3 of 121 (6033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
5294
Mildred SEFATSA
Mildred SEFATSA #5294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
5043
Khethukuthula NXUMALO
Khethukuthula NXUMALO #5043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
4313
Atang MASWABI
Atang MASWABI #4313
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
1124
3605
Tebogo FAFUDI
Tebogo FAFUDI #3605
Male Male
01:13:22
01:13:22
225
(226)
Male
225
Male
226
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
7:20 min/km
3349
3794
Xolile KANDAWIRE
Xolile KANDAWIRE #3794
Female Senior
01:38:03
01:38:03
1736
(2867)
Senior
1736
Female
2867
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
9:48 min/km
4636
Lerato MOLELEKWA
Lerato MOLELEKWA #4636
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
2559
3889
Emmah KODISANG
Emmah KODISANG #3889
Female Senior
01:28:32
01:28:32
1320
(2172)
Senior
1320
Female
2172
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
8:51 min/km
914
3847
Chistina KHUDUWE
Chistina KHUDUWE #3847
Female Senior
01:10:47
01:10:47
420
(715)
Senior
420
Female
715
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
7:04 min/km
2817
3961
Salome LEKGOATHI
Salome LEKGOATHI #3961
Female 40-49
01:31:40
01:31:40
608
(2398)
40-49
608
Female
2398
ASICS AC
9:10 min/km
3173
5272
Shirley SCHEEPERS
Shirley SCHEEPERS #5272
Female Senior
01:35:30
01:35:30
1637
(2708)
Senior
1637
Female
2708
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
9:33 min/km
4114
4367
Sifiso MAVUSO
Sifiso MAVUSO #4367
Male Male
01:49:23
01:49:23
581
(584)
Male
581
Male
584
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
10:56 min/km
558
3338
James BANDA
James BANDA #3338
Male Male
01:05:28
01:05:28
135
(135)
Male
135
Male
135
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:32 min/km
1171
3339
Nelly BANDA
Nelly BANDA #3339
Female 40-49
01:14:11
01:14:11
258
(942)
40-49
258
Female
942
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
7:25 min/km
4355
Keneilwe MATSOSO
Keneilwe MATSOSO #4355
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ATLANTIS HARRIERS AC
190
4831
Ayanda MVANDABA
Ayanda MVANDABA #4831
Female 40-49
00:56:11
00:56:11
36
(132)
40-49
36
Female
132
ATTERIDGEVILLE AC
5:37 min/km
5034
Thokozani NTULI
Thokozani NTULI #5034
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATTERIDGEVILLE AC
869
3638
Bianca GALEGO
Bianca GALEGO #3638
Female Senior
01:10:14
01:10:14
395
(680)
Senior
395
Female
680
AURECON RUN WALK GN
7:01 min/km
965
3639
Carlos GALEGO
Carlos GALEGO #3639
Male Male
01:11:27
01:11:27
206
(207)
Male
206
Male
207
AURECON RUN WALK GN
7:08 min/km
372
3512
Tasneem DESAI
Tasneem DESAI #3512
Female Senior
01:01:28
01:01:28
150
(276)
Senior
150
Female
276
AUTOSTYLE SPORTS CLUB
6:08 min/km
2105
3488
Tasneem DAJEE
Tasneem DAJEE #3488
Female Senior
01:24:02
01:24:02
1076
(1763)
Senior
1076
Female
1763
AUTOSTYLE SPORTS CLUB
8:24 min/km
237
4064
Fikile MABUZA
Fikile MABUZA #4064
Female Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
96
(167)
Senior
96
Female
167
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
5:46 min/km
4018
Mary MAABANE
Mary MAABANE #4018
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AZANIA AC
3298
3637
Parusha GAJATHAR
Parusha GAJATHAR #3637
Female 40-49
01:37:28
01:37:28
716
(2822)
40-49
716
Female
2822
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
9:44 min/km
3328
4188
Dikeledi MALEKANE
Dikeledi MALEKANE #4188
Female Senior
01:37:55
01:37:55
1725
(2850)
Senior
1725
Female
2850
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
9:47 min/km
4264
5704
Sonile ZULU
Sonile ZULU #5704
Female 50-59
01:52:41
01:52:41
379
(3660)
50-59
379
Female
3660
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
11:16 min/km
2515
4546
Puleng MOFOKENG
Puleng MOFOKENG #4546
Female Senior
01:28:04
01:28:04
1295
(2130)
Senior
1295
Female
2130
BARLOWORLD EQUIPMENT AC
8:48 min/km
1315
3758
Caroline JAMES
Caroline JAMES #3758
Female Senior
01:15:38
01:15:38
625
(1065)
Senior
625
Female
1065
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
7:33 min/km
4388
Ayanda MBANGENI
Ayanda MBANGENI #4388
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
4072
Christina Madi
Christina Madi #4072
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
1626
4225
Tina MANGOYA
Tina MANGOYA #4225
Female Senior
01:18:58
01:18:58
810
(1340)
Senior
810
Female
1340
BENONI HARRIERS
7:53 min/km
3212
4540
Tshegofatso MOEPYA
Tshegofatso MOEPYA #4540
Male Male
01:36:00
01:36:00
469
(471)
Male
469
Male
471
BENONI HARRIERS
9:36 min/km
421
5612
Mandie VAN STADEN
Mandie VAN STADEN #5612
Female Senior
01:02:40
01:02:40
176
(313)
Senior
176
Female
313
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
6:16 min/km
570
3473
Magdalena CLOETE
Magdalena CLOETE #3473
Female 50-59
01:05:43
01:05:43
50
(435)
50-59
50
Female
435
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
6:34 min/km
668
5653
Karin WHITBURN
Karin WHITBURN #5653
Female 60-69
01:07:10
01:07:10
14
(515)
60-69
14
Female
515
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
6:43 min/km
1306
5027
Nosiphiwe NTSIBANDE
Nosiphiwe NTSIBANDE #5027
Female 40-49
01:15:30
01:15:30
282
(1057)
40-49
282
Female
1057
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
7:33 min/km
1307
3587
Thembi DUZE
Thembi DUZE #3587
Female Senior
01:15:31
01:15:31
620
(1058)
Senior
620
Female
1058
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
7:33 min/km
2860
4949
Thabiso NGUZA-KONDILE
Thabiso NGUZA-KONDILE #4949
Female 50-59
01:32:02
01:32:02
244
(2438)
50-59
244
Female
2438
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
9:12 min/km
5613
Pieter VAN STADEN
Pieter VAN STADEN #5613
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
3892
Magdeli KOEKEMOER
Magdeli KOEKEMOER #3892
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
3469
Margz CLACK
Margz CLACK #3469
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
4201
Daisy MALUKA
Daisy MALUKA #4201
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
3607
3320
Claudia ARCHARY
Claudia ARCHARY #3320
Female 40-49
01:41:25
01:41:25
782
(3088)
40-49
782
Female
3088
BENONI STRIDERS
10:08 min/km
1915
4215
Livhu MAMPHODO
Livhu MAMPHODO #4215
Female Senior
01:22:12
01:22:12
969
(1587)
Senior
969
Female
1587
BESTMED AC
8:13 min/km
270
4181
Phindile Lizzy MALAZA
Phindile Lizzy MALAZA #4181
Female 50-59
00:58:29
00:58:29
23
(196)
50-59
23
Female
196
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
5:50 min/km
2753
3642
Lillian GASANE
Lillian GASANE #3642
Female 50-59
01:30:50
01:30:50
233
(2338)
50-59
233
Female
2338
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
9:05 min/km
1665
4296
Themba MASHOLOGU
Themba MASHOLOGU #4296
Female Senior
01:19:27
01:19:27
833
(1373)
Senior
833
Female
1373
BIDVEST WITS AC CG
7:56 min/km
3036
4038
Codesta MABENA
Codesta MABENA #4038
Male Male
01:34:04
01:34:04
447
(449)
Male
447
Male
449
BIRCHWOOD AC
9:24 min/km
1321
5276
Keamogetse SCHOLTZ
Keamogetse SCHOLTZ #5276
Female Senior
01:15:41
01:15:41
630
(1070)
Senior
630
Female
1070
BLACK DIAMOND AC
7:34 min/km
1364
4624
Neo MOLATUDI
Neo MOLATUDI #4624
Female Senior
01:16:16
01:16:16
664
(1112)
Senior
664
Female
1112
BLACK DIAMOND AC
7:37 min/km
5707
Zama Penelope ZULU
Zama Penelope ZULU #5707
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BLUE SKY AC
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 3 of 121 (6033 items)
© 2023