Totalsports Women's Race CPT
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
84
85
86
87
Page 2 of 87 (4305 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
51
4315
Maxine SCHUILING
Maxine SCHUILING #4315
Female Senior
00:51:03
00:51:03
21
(47)
Senior
21
Female
47
10
5:06 min/km
52
4329
Monique LOPES
Monique LOPES #4329
Female Senior
00:51:03
00:51:03
22
(48)
Senior
22
Female
48
10
5:06 min/km
53
3648
Pulana RATSAKA
Pulana RATSAKA #3648
Female Senior
00:51:11
00:51:11
23
(49)
Senior
23
Female
49
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
10
5:07 min/km
54
2703
Cailey BREDENKAMP
Cailey BREDENKAMP #2703
Female 50-59
00:51:13
00:51:13
8
(50)
50-59
8
Female
50
PAARL AC
10
5:07 min/km
55
2933
Neil Joseph GAILIS
Neil Joseph GAILIS #2933
Male Male
00:51:14
00:51:14
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
SPARTAN HARRIERS
10
5:07 min/km
56
617
Artur EICHNER
Artur EICHNER #617
Male Male
00:51:16
00:51:16
6
(6)
Male
6
Male
6
10
5:07 min/km
57
490
Ameena DAVIDS
Ameena DAVIDS #490
Female Senior
00:51:16
00:51:16
24
(51)
Senior
24
Female
51
10
5:07 min/km
58
824
Phumla GXEKWA
Phumla GXEKWA #824
Female Senior
00:51:18
00:51:18
25
(52)
Senior
25
Female
52
10
5:07 min/km
59
1202
Luzaan LESCH
Luzaan LESCH #1202
Female Senior
00:51:26
00:51:26
26
(53)
Senior
26
Female
53
10
5:08 min/km
60
4189
Amanda MBAMBAZA
Amanda MBAMBAZA #4189
Female Senior
00:51:27
00:51:27
27
(54)
Senior
27
Female
54
10
5:08 min/km
61
3585
M PATERSON
M PATERSON #3585
Female 50-59
00:51:31
00:51:31
9
(55)
50-59
9
Female
55
WEST COAST AC
10
5:09 min/km
62
494
Miriam DAVIDS
Miriam DAVIDS #494
Female Senior
00:51:32
00:51:32
28
(56)
Senior
28
Female
56
10
5:09 min/km
63
3644
Puleng RAMUSHU
Puleng RAMUSHU #3644
Female Senior
00:51:42
00:51:42
29
(57)
Senior
29
Female
57
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
10
5:10 min/km
64
4660
Ludumo MATSHAYA
Ludumo MATSHAYA #4660
Female Senior
00:51:47
00:51:47
30
(58)
Senior
30
Female
58
10
5:10 min/km
65
3747
Posh SIFILE
Posh SIFILE #3747
Male Male
00:51:51
00:51:51
7
(7)
Male
7
Male
7
KHAYELITSHA AC
10
5:11 min/km
66
7602
7602 Athlete
7602 Athlete #7602
Female Senior
00:51:52
00:51:52
31
(59)
Senior
31
Female
59
10
5:11 min/km
67
866
Megan HENDRICKS
Megan HENDRICKS #866
Male Male
00:52:02
00:52:02
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
10
5:12 min/km
68
744
Cara GEACH
Cara GEACH #744
Female Senior
00:52:07
00:52:07
32
(60)
Senior
32
Female
60
10
5:12 min/km
69
3241
Katrin LUDIK
Katrin LUDIK #3241
Female 40-49
00:52:08
00:52:08
14
(61)
40-49
14
Female
61
ATLANTIC AC
10
5:12 min/km
70
2680
Connie BLOM
Connie BLOM #2680
Female 50-59
00:52:08
00:52:08
10
(62)
50-59
10
Female
62
RUNAVATION AC
10
5:12 min/km
71
1832
Chantel OLLEWAGEN SMITH
Chantel OLLEWAGEN SMITH #1832
Female Senior
00:52:23
00:52:23
33
(63)
Senior
33
Female
63
10
5:14 min/km
72
2386
Daphne VAN HUYSSTEEN
Daphne VAN HUYSSTEEN #2386
Female Senior
00:52:26
00:52:26
34
(64)
Senior
34
Female
64
10
5:14 min/km
73
3420
Tirelo MONGALE
Tirelo MONGALE #3420
Male Male
00:52:33
00:52:33
9
(9)
Male
9
Male
9
DURBANVILLE AC
10
5:15 min/km
74
1784
Neville NOVEMBER
Neville NOVEMBER #1784
Male Male
00:52:34
00:52:34
10
(10)
Male
10
Male
10
10
5:15 min/km
75
4712
4712 Athlete
4712 Athlete #4712
Female Senior
00:52:36
00:52:36
35
(65)
Senior
35
Female
65
10
5:15 min/km
76
1134
Chimone KRITZINGER
Chimone KRITZINGER #1134
Female Junior
00:52:36
00:52:36
5
(66)
Junior
5
Female
66
10
5:15 min/km
77
1840
Alexandra YELL
Alexandra YELL #1840
Female Senior
00:52:49
00:52:49
36
(67)
Senior
36
Female
67
10
5:16 min/km
78
1555
Nicolaas MOKWANE
Nicolaas MOKWANE #1555
Male Male
00:52:52
00:52:52
11
(11)
Male
11
Male
11
10
5:17 min/km
79
3489
Rohann NEETHLING
Rohann NEETHLING #3489
Male Male
00:52:53
00:52:53
12
(12)
Male
12
Male
12
10
5:17 min/km
80
3857
Rodney COERT
Rodney COERT #3857
Male Male
00:52:56
00:52:56
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
10
5:17 min/km
81
3485
Mimi NDOBELA
Mimi NDOBELA #3485
Female Senior
00:52:58
00:52:58
37
(68)
Senior
37
Female
68
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
10
5:17 min/km
82
2785
Charmaine CUPIDO
Charmaine CUPIDO #2785
Female 60-69
00:53:05
00:53:05
3
(69)
60-69
3
Female
69
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
10
5:18 min/km
83
2091
Mandy SCHULZ
Mandy SCHULZ #2091
Female Senior
00:53:36
00:53:36
38
(70)
Senior
38
Female
70
10
5:21 min/km
84
2844
Elizabeth DO REGO
Elizabeth DO REGO #2844
Female Senior
00:53:40
00:53:40
39
(71)
Senior
39
Female
71
KWAY VOB
10
5:21 min/km
85
1460
Philippa MCBRIDE
Philippa MCBRIDE #1460
Female Senior
00:53:41
00:53:41
40
(72)
Senior
40
Female
72
10
5:22 min/km
86
2989
Lucille HAFKEY
Lucille HAFKEY #2989
Female 50-59
00:53:42
00:53:42
11
(73)
50-59
11
Female
73
10
5:22 min/km
87
2365
Rene Van Der Merwe
Rene Van Der Merwe #2365
Female 40-49
00:53:51
00:53:51
15
(74)
40-49
15
Female
74
10
5:23 min/km
88
4070
Mardieya CHRISTOPHER
Mardieya CHRISTOPHER #4070
Female 40-49
00:53:51
00:53:51
16
(75)
40-49
16
Female
75
10
5:23 min/km
89
2752
Praline CHRISTIANS
Praline CHRISTIANS #2752
Female Senior
00:54:06
00:54:06
41
(76)
Senior
41
Female
76
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
10
5:24 min/km
90
330
Ronel BURGER
Ronel BURGER #330
Female 40-49
00:54:09
00:54:09
17
(77)
40-49
17
Female
77
10
5:24 min/km
91
3042
Samanthia HOLMES
Samanthia HOLMES #3042
Female Senior
00:54:18
00:54:18
42
(78)
Senior
42
Female
78
10
5:25 min/km
92
586
Rachel Dominique DU TOIT
Rachel Dominique DU TOIT #586
Female Junior
00:54:20
00:54:20
6
(79)
Junior
6
Female
79
10
5:25 min/km
93
3654
Stacey RETHMAN
Stacey RETHMAN #3654
Female Senior
00:54:21
00:54:21
43
(80)
Senior
43
Female
80
ATLANTIC AC
10
5:26 min/km
94
4097
Bettina BEEKA
Bettina BEEKA #4097
Female 50-59
00:54:21
00:54:21
12
(81)
50-59
12
Female
81
10
5:26 min/km
95
1945
Caitlin PROCTER
Caitlin PROCTER #1945
Female Senior
00:54:22
00:54:22
44
(82)
Senior
44
Female
82
10
5:26 min/km
96
2493
Glenda WATT
Glenda WATT #2493
Female Senior
00:54:25
00:54:25
45
(83)
Senior
45
Female
83
10
5:26 min/km
97
7615
7615 Athlete
7615 Athlete #7615
Female Senior
00:54:27
00:54:27
46
(84)
Senior
46
Female
84
10
5:26 min/km
98
2809
Gretchin DAVIDS
Gretchin DAVIDS #2809
Female Senior
00:54:31
00:54:31
47
(85)
Senior
47
Female
85
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
10
5:27 min/km
99
3188
Geno LAKAY
Geno LAKAY #3188
Male Male
00:54:32
00:54:32
14
(14)
Male
14
Male
14
10
5:27 min/km
100
767
Isolde GILDENHUYS
Isolde GILDENHUYS #767
Female Senior
00:54:46
00:54:46
48
(86)
Senior
48
Female
86
10
5:28 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
84
85
86
87
Page 2 of 87 (4305 items)
© 2023