Sani Stagger
23/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (413 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Top Of Sani
Pace
Finish
Pace
129
1
Ismail ABDOOL-RAHIM
Ismail ABDOOL-RAHIM #1
Male 40-49
06:18:59
06:18:59
(06:18:37)
38
(100)
06:18:37
40-49
38
Male
100
NEDBANK KZ
42
9:01 min/km
03:16:00
9:17 min/km
06:18:59
9:01 min/km
157
2
William ADDISON
William ADDISON #2
Male 40-49
06:32:16
06:32:16
(06:31:55)
44
(114)
06:31:55
40-49
44
Male
114
RUN ZONE A
42
9:20 min/km
03:36:10
10:14 min/km
06:32:16
9:20 min/km
71
3
Schalk ALBERTYN
Schalk ALBERTYN #3
Male 40-49
05:35:18
05:35:18
(05:34:53)
21
(56)
05:34:53
40-49
21
Male
56
STELLENBOS
42
7:59 min/km
03:08:10
8:55 min/km
05:35:18
7:59 min/km
4
Jente ALTHUIS
Jente ALTHUIS #4
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
PIRATES RO
42
5
Reegan ALWARD
Reegan ALWARD #5
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
PHOBIANS ATHLETICS CLUB
42
6
Lauren ANGELIL
Lauren ANGELIL #6
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
N/A
42
159
7
Nicole ASTFALCK
Nicole ASTFALCK #7
Female 40-49
06:32:17
06:32:17
(06:31:57)
17
(45)
06:31:57
40-49
17
Female
45
RUNZONE
42
9:20 min/km
03:39:02
10:22 min/km
06:32:17
9:20 min/km
208
8
Tshepo BAANYANG
Tshepo BAANYANG #8
Male Open
07:01:51
07:01:51
(07:01:09)
69
(151)
07:01:09
Open
69
Male
151
AZANIA ATH
42
10:02 min/km
03:48:26
10:49 min/km
07:01:51
10:02 min/km
138
9
Amanda BAANYANG
Amanda BAANYANG #9
Female Open
06:23:11
06:23:11
(06:22:49)
22
(36)
06:22:49
Open
22
Female
36
AZANIA ATH
42
9:07 min/km
03:44:50
10:39 min/km
06:23:11
9:07 min/km
191
10
Johannes BAASDEN
Johannes BAASDEN #10
Male 60+
06:51:07
06:51:07
(06:50:35)
3
(138)
06:50:35
60+
3
Male
138
BLUFF ATHL
42
9:47 min/km
03:35:58
10:14 min/km
06:51:07
9:47 min/km
39
11
Lizo BANGO
Lizo BANGO #11
Male 40-49
05:03:27
05:03:27
(05:03:15)
10
(33)
05:03:15
40-49
10
Male
33
RCS GUGULE
42
7:13 min/km
02:55:06
8:17 min/km
05:03:27
7:13 min/km
117
12
Therena BARTMANN
Therena BARTMANN #12
Female 40-49
06:13:52
06:13:52
(06:13:32)
11
(26)
06:13:32
40-49
11
Female
26
RUNZONE
42
8:54 min/km
03:22:56
9:37 min/km
06:13:52
8:54 min/km
76
13
Andrea BATTAGLIA
Andrea BATTAGLIA #13
Male Open
05:37:47
05:37:47
(05:37:01)
35
(60)
05:37:01
Open
35
Male
60
BLUFF AC
42
8:02 min/km
03:09:16
8:58 min/km
05:37:47
8:02 min/km
259
14
David BEARD
David BEARD #14
Male 50-59
07:32:52
07:32:52
(07:32:49)
24
(183)
07:32:49
50-59
24
Male
183
ROCKY ROAD
42
10:46 min/km
03:52:40
11:01 min/km
07:32:52
10:46 min/km
139
15
Jonathon BEARD
Jonathon BEARD #15
Male Open
06:24:03
06:24:03
(06:24:01)
53
(103)
06:24:01
Open
53
Male
103
ROCKY ROAD
42
9:08 min/km
03:27:45
9:50 min/km
06:24:03
9:08 min/km
16
Tim BEGHIN
Tim BEGHIN #16
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
N/A
42
17
Rohan BENADIE
Rohan BENADIE #17
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SANI ATHLE
42
60
18
Marius BESTER
Marius BESTER #18
Male Open
05:25:35
05:25:35
(05:25:09)
31
(46)
05:25:09
Open
31
Male
46
GOUDVELD M
42
7:45 min/km
03:00:38
8:33 min/km
05:25:35
7:45 min/km
37
19
Bongani BILANKULU
Bongani BILANKULU #19
Male Open
05:00:31
05:00:31
(04:59:47)
22
(32)
04:59:47
Open
22
Male
32
FAT CATS A
42
7:09 min/km
02:51:13
8:06 min/km
05:00:31
7:09 min/km
20
Chontel BILTON
Chontel BILTON #20
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Female
CRUSADERS
42
21
Buzwe BIXA
Buzwe BIXA #21
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
KATLEHONG
42
135
22
Karen BLACK
Karen BLACK #22
Female Open
06:21:28
06:21:28
(06:21:21)
19
(33)
06:21:21
Open
19
Female
33
LEWENSENTR
42
9:04 min/km
03:30:10
9:57 min/km
06:21:28
9:04 min/km
137
23
Anita BLOMHOLM KVAMME
Anita BLOMHOLM KVAMME #23
Female Open
06:22:31
06:22:31
(06:22:13)
21
(35)
06:22:13
Open
21
Female
35
INTERNATIO
42
9:06 min/km
03:23:36
9:38 min/km
06:22:31
9:06 min/km
252
24
Chris BORNMAN
Chris BORNMAN #24
Male Open
07:22:40
07:22:40
(07:22:11)
77
(176)
07:22:11
Open
77
Male
176
JANNAS AC
42
10:32 min/km
03:39:48
10:25 min/km
07:22:40
10:32 min/km
251
25
Natasha BORNMAN
Natasha BORNMAN #25
Female Open
07:22:39
07:22:39
(07:22:08)
36
(76)
07:22:08
Open
36
Female
76
JANNAS AC
42
10:32 min/km
03:39:49
10:25 min/km
07:22:39
10:32 min/km
26
Peter BOSCH
Peter BOSCH #26
Male 50-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50-59
Male
MIDRAND ST
42
03:34:28
10:09 min/km
228
27
Wilma BOSMAN
Wilma BOSMAN #27
Female 40-49
07:09:01
07:09:01
(07:08:40)
33
(68)
07:08:40
40-49
33
Female
68
RUN ZONE A
42
10:12 min/km
03:46:24
10:43 min/km
07:09:01
10:12 min/km
28
Christo BOTHA
Christo BOTHA #28
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
AMANZIMTOT
42
188
29
Jeremy BROWN
Jeremy BROWN #29
Male 50-59
06:50:21
06:50:21
(06:49:47)
16
(136)
06:49:47
50-59
16
Male
136
KLOOF ATHL
42
9:46 min/km
03:36:13
10:14 min/km
06:50:21
9:46 min/km
184
30
Anton BRUNE
Anton BRUNE #30
Male 40-49
06:48:28
06:48:28
(06:48:17)
55
(134)
06:48:17
40-49
55
Male
134
LOVE RUNNI
42
9:43 min/km
03:30:03
9:57 min/km
06:48:28
9:43 min/km
6
31
Rainer BUCKI
Rainer BUCKI #31
Male Open
03:34:21
03:34:21
(03:34:21)
5
(6)
03:34:21
Open
5
Male
6
FAKU CHEIF
42
5:06 min/km
03:34:21
5:06 min/km
46
32
Joanna BURGERS
Joanna BURGERS #32
Female 40-49
05:09:53
05:09:53
(05:09:49)
4
(9)
05:09:49
40-49
4
Female
9
N/A
42
7:22 min/km
02:56:22
8:21 min/km
05:09:53
7:22 min/km
33
Ross CAIRNS
Ross CAIRNS #33
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
ROX RUNNIN
42
89
34
David CAMPBELL
David CAMPBELL #34
Male Open
05:46:35
05:46:35
(05:46:23)
41
(72)
05:46:23
Open
41
Male
72
STELLA
42
8:15 min/km
03:02:30
8:38 min/km
05:46:35
8:15 min/km
65
35
John CANTRELL
John CANTRELL #35
Male 40-49
05:26:51
05:26:51
(05:26:25)
17
(51)
05:26:25
40-49
17
Male
51
PIRATES RO
42
7:46 min/km
03:03:51
8:42 min/km
05:26:51
7:46 min/km
101
36
David CASE
David CASE #36
Male Open
05:58:44
05:58:44
(05:58:18)
45
(81)
05:58:18
Open
45
Male
81
PIRATES RO
42
8:32 min/km
03:22:20
9:35 min/km
05:58:44
8:32 min/km
98
37
Sandra CASE
Sandra CASE #37
Female Open
05:55:52
05:55:52
(05:55:25)
12
(20)
05:55:25
Open
12
Female
20
PIRATES RO
42
8:28 min/km
03:13:23
9:09 min/km
05:55:52
8:28 min/km
174
38
Robert CASE
Robert CASE #38
Male Open
06:42:28
06:42:28
(06:41:59)
61
(126)
06:41:59
Open
61
Male
126
BNAC
42
9:34 min/km
03:46:36
10:44 min/km
06:42:28
9:34 min/km
39
Andrew CHAPMAN
Andrew CHAPMAN #39
Male Open
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open
Male
DHS OLD BO
42
02:24:52
6:51 min/km
04:26:07
6:20 min/km
194
40
Risenga CHAUKE
Risenga CHAUKE #40
Male 50-59
06:54:07
06:54:07
(06:53:57)
17
(139)
06:53:57
50-59
17
Male
139
TEAM VITAL
42
9:51 min/km
03:40:23
10:26 min/km
06:54:07
9:51 min/km
41
Vijaykumar CHETTY
Vijaykumar CHETTY #41
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
UGU ATHLET
42
42
Annette May CHRISTIE
Annette May CHRISTIE #42
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITAL
42
10
43
Nhlanhla CILI
Nhlanhla CILI #43
Male Open
03:55:37
03:55:37
(03:54:59)
9
(10)
03:54:59
Open
9
Male
10
HOLLYWOODB
42
5:36 min/km
02:15:04
6:24 min/km
03:55:37
5:36 min/km
44
Victoria CLARK
Victoria CLARK #44
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
CHILTERN
42
45
Kelly CLOWES
Kelly CLOWES #45
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
ATHLETICS
42
46
Lisa COLLETT
Lisa COLLETT #46
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
CRUSADERS
42
143
47
Odette COLLINS
Odette COLLINS #47
Female 40-49
06:25:08
06:25:08
(06:24:46)
15
(39)
06:24:46
40-49
15
Female
39
LEWENSENTR
42
9:10 min/km
03:25:34
9:44 min/km
06:25:08
9:10 min/km
83
48
Matt COUGHLAN
Matt COUGHLAN #48
Male Open
05:42:25
05:42:25
(05:42:06)
38
(66)
05:42:06
Open
38
Male
66
FAKU CHIEF
42
8:09 min/km
02:52:06
8:09 min/km
05:42:25
8:09 min/km
53
49
Jason CRONK
Jason CRONK #49
Male 40-49
05:21:54
05:21:54
(05:21:37)
14
(43)
05:21:37
40-49
14
Male
43
RUN ZONE
42
7:39 min/km
03:08:48
8:56 min/km
05:21:54
7:39 min/km
50
Simon DAVENALL
Simon DAVENALL #50
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
GERMISTON
42
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (413 items)
© 2023