Elliott Madeira
08/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
35
5
Thifelimbili MUDAU
Thifelimbili MUDAU #5
Female 35-39
04:11:43
04:11:43
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
DEA ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB
5:59 min/km
91
90
Kolisi ZINE
Kolisi ZINE #90
Female 35-39
05:50:48
05:50:48
2
(16)
35-39
2
Female
16
OLD MUTUAL
8:21 min/km
94
101
Vuyokazi MNYOBISI
Vuyokazi MNYOBISI #101
Female 35-39
05:51:48
05:51:48
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
N/A
8:22 min/km
100
45
Pumeza TASE
Pumeza TASE #45
Female 35-39
06:10:20
06:10:20
4
(20)
35-39
4
Female
20
ZWELONKE
8:49 min/km
104
60
Ayakha GQOBOKA
Ayakha GQOBOKA #60
Female 35-39
06:26:42
06:26:42
5
(21)
35-39
5
Female
21
QOKOLWENI ATHLETICS CLUB
9:12 min/km
7
24
Mcoseleli LUBAYA
Mcoseleli LUBAYA #24
Male 35-39
02:44:16
02:44:16
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
BALEKANI A/C
3:54 min/km
8
29
Bulelani MGUBO
Bulelani MGUBO #29
Male 35-39
02:47:43
02:47:43
2
(8)
35-39
2
Male
8
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
3:59 min/km
14
98
Matekese LEFATSA
Matekese LEFATSA #98
Male 35-39
02:59:39
02:59:39
3
(14)
35-39
3
Male
14
MAXED ELIED
4:16 min/km
29
129
France SIMAMANE
France SIMAMANE #129
Male 35-39
03:57:10
03:57:10
4
(26)
35-39
4
Male
26
UGU ATHLETIC CLUB
5:38 min/km
30
74
Sanele MZINJANA
Sanele MZINJANA #74
Male 35-39
04:00:45
04:00:45
5
(27)
35-39
5
Male
27
NYANDENI RUNNERS
5:43 min/km
32
120
Zingisa FEBANA
Zingisa FEBANA #120
Male 35-39
04:03:05
04:03:05
6
(29)
35-39
6
Male
29
BHACA A. CLUB
5:47 min/km
42
48
Riaan VAN RENSBURG
Riaan VAN RENSBURG #48
Male 35-39
04:21:41
04:21:41
7
(38)
35-39
7
Male
38
6:13 min/km
44
113
Nkosinathi SONI
Nkosinathi SONI #113
Male 35-39
04:23:57
04:23:57
8
(40)
35-39
8
Male
40
6:17 min/km
80
59
Vumile GOSA
Vumile GOSA #59
Male 35-39
05:18:51
05:18:51
9
(70)
35-39
9
Male
70
CHEETAS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:35 min/km
87
116
Siphosethu NANGE
Siphosethu NANGE #116
Male 35-39
05:38:03
05:38:03
10
(74)
35-39
10
Male
74
KSD LM AC
8:02 min/km
93
44
Ishmael RAMELA
Ishmael RAMELA #44
Male 35-39
05:51:24
05:51:24
11
(77)
35-39
11
Male
77
THE DISCIPLES
8:22 min/km
95
58
Ayanda GCITO
Ayanda GCITO #58
Male 35-39
05:55:02
05:55:02
12
(78)
35-39
12
Male
78
N/A
8:27 min/km
106
108
Malwande POSWA
Malwande POSWA #108
Male 35-39
06:31:38
06:31:38
13
(84)
35-39
13
Male
84
N/A
9:19 min/km
115
Bulelo GXOTA
Bulelo GXOTA #115
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
19
31
Lieketseng MOLEFE
Lieketseng MOLEFE #31
Female 40-49
03:24:43
03:24:43
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
4:52 min/km
73
54
Ntengento NOLULA
Ntengento NOLULA #54
Female 40-49
05:17:28
05:17:28
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
OLD MUTUAL
7:33 min/km
86
126
Bongeka NODADA
Bongeka NODADA #126
Female 40-49
05:29:42
05:29:42
3
(13)
40-49
3
Female
13
BACA ATHLETIC
7:51 min/km
89
23
Zukiswa KULA
Zukiswa KULA #23
Female 40-49
05:50:02
05:50:02
4
(14)
40-49
4
Female
14
STELLA A/C
8:20 min/km
69
Lulama MATIWANE
Lulama MATIWANE #69
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ST PATRICKS PRIMARY
127
Bukiwe MAKASI
Bukiwe MAKASI #127
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD MUTUAL
137
Nomakhwezi SOXA
Nomakhwezi SOXA #137
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MAXED ELITE
118
Malibuseng LEBELE
Malibuseng LEBELE #118
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
N/A
4
4
Maele Lucas NONYANA
Maele Lucas NONYANA #4
Male 40-49
02:41:02
02:41:02
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
NEDBANK
3:50 min/km
20
64
Siyabonga JOZANA
Siyabonga JOZANA #64
Male 40-49
03:24:44
03:24:44
2
(18)
40-49
2
Male
18
ORCAS ACADEMY
4:52 min/km
21
138
Bongani JWACU
Bongani JWACU #138
Male 40-49
03:32:40
03:32:40
3
(19)
40-49
3
Male
19
5:03 min/km
22
123
Nceba MAJIZA
Nceba MAJIZA #123
Male 40-49
03:32:56
03:32:56
4
(20)
40-49
4
Male
20
OPEN SERVE
5:04 min/km
23
35
Sicelo NAKUMBA
Sicelo NAKUMBA #35
Male 40-49
03:33:04
03:33:04
5
(21)
40-49
5
Male
21
CALA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:04 min/km
28
94
Sizwe SOTULI
Sizwe SOTULI #94
Male 40-49
03:49:54
03:49:54
6
(25)
40-49
6
Male
25
CHEATERS
5:28 min/km
31
103
Jongibandla DUKADA
Jongibandla DUKADA #103
Male 40-49
04:02:30
04:02:30
7
(28)
40-49
7
Male
28
QOKOLWENI
5:46 min/km
34
96
Fikile KHWEZI
Fikile KHWEZI #96
Male 40-49
04:11:18
04:11:18
8
(31)
40-49
8
Male
31
INDIVIDUAL
5:59 min/km
36
49
Vuko VINCE LOQO
Vuko VINCE LOQO #49
Male 40-49
04:13:14
04:13:14
9
(32)
40-49
9
Male
32
NONE
6:01 min/km
37
125
Zuko MATSHEKE
Zuko MATSHEKE #125
Male 40-49
04:14:16
04:14:16
10
(33)
40-49
10
Male
33
CHEETAAHS A/C
6:03 min/km
40
112
Sandile GOBODO
Sandile GOBODO #112
Male 40-49
04:20:38
04:20:38
11
(36)
40-49
11
Male
36
ZINIKE MGIJIMI
6:12 min/km
43
106
Mongezi Salas NTELEZA
Mongezi Salas NTELEZA #106
Male 40-49
04:23:57
04:23:57
12
(39)
40-49
12
Male
39
6:17 min/km
47
38
Mg NKWENKWEZI
Mg NKWENKWEZI #38
Male 40-49
04:26:30
04:26:30
13
(43)
40-49
13
Male
43
BALEKANI
6:20 min/km
48
104
Batandwa MATYOLO
Batandwa MATYOLO #104
Male 40-49
04:27:13
04:27:13
14
(44)
40-49
14
Male
44
BALEKANI
6:21 min/km
49
83
Chuma SEMANE
Chuma SEMANE #83
Male 40-49
04:27:39
04:27:39
15
(45)
40-49
15
Male
45
N/A
6:22 min/km
51
99
Tembelani SIMAMA
Tembelani SIMAMA #99
Male 40-49
04:30:57
04:30:57
16
(46)
40-49
16
Male
46
6:27 min/km
52
13
Mabongo BARA
Mabongo BARA #13
Male 40-49
04:33:33
04:33:33
17
(47)
40-49
17
Male
47
6:30 min/km
54
91
Sizwe CALAZA
Sizwe CALAZA #91
Male 40-49
04:35:15
04:35:15
18
(49)
40-49
18
Male
49
CHEETAAHS A/C
6:33 min/km
56
156
Andile MZAZA
Andile MZAZA #156
Male 40-49
04:38:33
04:38:33
19
(51)
40-49
19
Male
51
6:37 min/km
59
150
Phumzile NCAPAI
Phumzile NCAPAI #150
Male 40-49
04:45:32
04:45:32
20
(54)
40-49
20
Male
54
6:47 min/km
60
117
Piwe BOYCE
Piwe BOYCE #117
Male 40-49
04:45:32
04:45:32
21
(55)
40-49
21
Male
55
6:47 min/km
68
37
Ndodie NAY
Ndodie NAY #37
Male 40-49
05:08:53
05:08:53
22
(61)
40-49
22
Male
61
QOKOLWENI AC
7:21 min/km
70
89
Papamani ZEMBE
Papamani ZEMBE #89
Male 40-49
05:11:58
05:11:58
23
(63)
40-49
23
Male
63
ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB
7:25 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
© 2023