The Cool Ideas Kloofzicht Winter Run
14/07/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
1048
Jan KRUGER
Jan KRUGER #1048
Male U20
00:19:21
00:19:21
1
(1)
U20
1
Male
1
4
4:50 min/km
00:19:21
2
1066
Leam SUNG
Leam SUNG #1066
Male U20
00:21:31
00:21:31
2
(2)
U20
2
Male
2
4
5:22 min/km
00:21:31
3
1021
Kyle MADUNA
Kyle MADUNA #1021
Male 30-39
00:23:44
00:23:44
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
4
5:56 min/km
00:23:44
4
1002
Andre' HANEKOM
Andre' HANEKOM #1002
Male 30-39
00:26:53
00:26:53
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
4
6:43 min/km
00:26:53
5
1053
Ettiene BOTHA
Ettiene BOTHA #1053
Male 50-59
00:30:55
00:30:55
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
4
7:43 min/km
00:30:55
6
1074
Jack STUART
Jack STUART #1074
Male U20
00:31:10
00:31:10
3
(6)
U20
3
Male
6
4
7:47 min/km
00:31:10
13
1118
D'Artagnan Abrahams
D'Artagnan Abrahams #1118
Male U20
00:41:00
00:41:00
4
(7)
U20
4
Male
7
4
10:15 min/km
00:41:00
15
1055
Peter LANGSCHMIDT
Peter LANGSCHMIDT #1055
Male 60-69
00:41:59
00:41:59
1
(8)
60-69
1
Male
8
4
10:29 min/km
00:41:59
16
1286
Raseka MULLOO
Raseka MULLOO #1286
Male 20-29
00:42:04
00:42:04
1
(9)
20-29
1
Male
9
4
10:31 min/km
00:42:04
17
1258
Kenneth VAN WYK
Kenneth VAN WYK #1258
Male 20-29
00:42:04
00:42:04
2
(10)
20-29
2
Male
10
4
10:31 min/km
00:42:04
18
1037
Mikael ABRAHAMS
Mikael ABRAHAMS #1037
Male U20
00:42:22
00:42:22
5
(11)
U20
5
Male
11
4
10:35 min/km
00:42:22
19
1034
Kurt CAMHEE
Kurt CAMHEE #1034
Male 60-69
00:43:19
00:43:19
2
(12)
60-69
2
Male
12
4
10:49 min/km
00:43:19
25
1010
Trevor HARRIS
Trevor HARRIS #1010
Male 60-69
00:44:25
00:44:25
3
(13)
60-69
3
Male
13
4
11:06 min/km
00:44:25
27
1051
Dylan ROUX
Dylan ROUX #1051
Male 20-29
00:45:13
00:45:13
3
(14)
20-29
3
Male
14
4
11:18 min/km
00:45:13
28
1047
Albert ARNOLD
Albert ARNOLD #1047
Male 30-39
00:45:15
00:45:15
3
(15)
30-39
3
Male
15
4
11:18 min/km
00:45:15
29
1073
Alick STUART
Alick STUART #1073
Male U20
00:45:39
00:45:39
6
(16)
U20
6
Male
16
4
11:24 min/km
00:45:39
30
1036
Mervyn ABRAHAMS
Mervyn ABRAHAMS #1036
Male 30-39
00:46:02
00:46:02
4
(17)
30-39
4
Male
17
4
11:30 min/km
00:46:02
43
1035
Wayne SALDANHA
Wayne SALDANHA #1035
Male 30-39
00:53:49
00:53:49
5
(18)
30-39
5
Male
18
4
13:27 min/km
00:53:49
44
1058
Owen TAYLOR
Owen TAYLOR #1058
Male U20
00:54:16
00:54:16
7
(19)
U20
7
Male
19
4
13:34 min/km
00:54:16
45
1059
Cameron SOLON
Cameron SOLON #1059
Male U20
00:54:54
00:54:54
8
(20)
U20
8
Male
20
4
13:43 min/km
00:54:54
46
1057
Justin SOLON
Justin SOLON #1057
Male 40-49
00:54:56
00:54:56
1
(21)
40-49
1
Male
21
4
13:44 min/km
00:54:56
49
1038
Willie VERSVELD
Willie VERSVELD #1038
Male 30-39
00:56:40
00:56:40
6
(22)
30-39
6
Male
22
4
14:10 min/km
00:56:40
53
1017
Brian BEYERS
Brian BEYERS #1017
Male 60-69
00:59:18
00:59:18
4
(23)
60-69
4
Male
23
4
14:49 min/km
00:59:18
55
1030
Zackery ALLIE
Zackery ALLIE #1030
Male U20
01:00:55
01:00:55
9
(24)
U20
9
Male
24
4
15:13 min/km
01:00:55
60
1015
Gladman FAKU
Gladman FAKU #1015
Male 60-69
01:03:34
01:03:34
5
(25)
60-69
5
Male
25
4
15:53 min/km
01:03:34
63
1262
Kaylin DE KLERK
Kaylin DE KLERK #1262
Male 50-59
01:03:51
01:03:51
2
(26)
50-59
2
Male
26
4
15:57 min/km
01:03:51
64
1072
Greg HILL
Greg HILL #1072
Male 50-59
01:10:27
01:10:27
3
(27)
50-59
3
Male
27
4
17:36 min/km
01:10:27
65
1384
Liam MULLO
Liam MULLO #1384
Male U20
01:18:13
01:18:13
10
(28)
U20
10
Male
28
4
19:33 min/km
01:18:13
1062
Daniel GRAHAM
Daniel GRAHAM #1062
Male U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Male
4
1004
Anton DE WET
Anton DE WET #1004
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4
1001
Bert DU PREEZ
Bert DU PREEZ #1001
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4
1043
Peter BERGER
Peter BERGER #1043
Male 70-79
Started
Started
70-79
Male
4
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
© 2023