The Cool Ideas Kloofzicht Winter Run
14/07/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
1323
Moshe BOGACZ
Moshe BOGACZ #1323
Male 20-29
01:21:15
01:21:15
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
15
5:25 min/km
01:21:15
2
1307
Adrian COONEY
Adrian COONEY #1307
Male 40-49
01:24:27
01:24:27
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
15
5:37 min/km
01:24:27
3
1340
Gary BAYNHAM
Gary BAYNHAM #1340
Male 30-39
01:31:14
01:31:14
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
15
6:04 min/km
01:31:14
4
1346
Raddlt BOTHA
Raddlt BOTHA #1346
Male 40-49
01:33:13
01:33:13
2
(4)
40-49
2
Male
4
15
6:12 min/km
01:33:13
5
1351
Brendan GRAHAM
Brendan GRAHAM #1351
Male 50-59
01:34:52
01:34:52
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
15
6:19 min/km
01:34:52
6
1400
Daniel Robus
Daniel Robus #1400
Male 40-49
01:35:04
01:35:04
3
(6)
40-49
3
Male
6
15
6:20 min/km
01:35:04
8
1356
Nicholas PRINSLOO
Nicholas PRINSLOO #1356
Male 20-29
01:37:00
01:37:00
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
15
6:28 min/km
01:37:00
9
1318
David SALDIA TORRES
David SALDIA TORRES #1318
Male 30-39
01:38:50
01:38:50
2
(8)
30-39
2
Male
8
15
6:35 min/km
01:38:50
11
1267
Ridwaan FAKIR
Ridwaan FAKIR #1267
Male 20-29
01:44:45
01:44:45
3
(9)
20-29
3
Male
9
15
6:59 min/km
01:44:45
12
1289
Graham TYRRELL
Graham TYRRELL #1289
Male 50-59
01:45:13
01:45:13
2
(10)
50-59
2
Male
10
15
7:00 min/km
01:45:13
13
1332
Duncan IRVINE
Duncan IRVINE #1332
Male 50-59
01:47:52
01:47:52
3
(11)
50-59
3
Male
11
15
7:11 min/km
01:47:52
16
1260
Nkcubeko MNDU
Nkcubeko MNDU #1260
Male 30-39
01:48:13
01:48:13
3
(12)
30-39
3
Male
12
15
7:12 min/km
01:48:13
17
1291
Louis BENEKE
Louis BENEKE #1291
Male 50-59
01:48:42
01:48:42
4
(13)
50-59
4
Male
13
15
7:14 min/km
01:48:42
18
1068
Joel VAN ZYL
Joel VAN ZYL #1068
Male 30-39
01:49:31
01:49:31
4
(14)
30-39
4
Male
14
15
7:18 min/km
01:49:31
19
1308
Murray STRAUSS
Murray STRAUSS #1308
Male 40-49
01:50:12
01:50:12
4
(15)
40-49
4
Male
15
15
7:20 min/km
01:50:12
23
1317
Daniel LUN
Daniel LUN #1317
Male 20-29
01:51:22
01:51:22
4
(16)
20-29
4
Male
16
15
7:25 min/km
01:51:22
24
1300
Annelize JONCK
Annelize JONCK #1300
Male 50-59
01:52:31
01:52:31
5
(17)
50-59
5
Male
17
15
7:30 min/km
01:52:31
26
1306
Shane VAN DER MERWE
Shane VAN DER MERWE #1306
Male 40-49
01:52:56
01:52:56
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
15
7:31 min/km
01:52:56
27
1380
Craig PARVESS
Craig PARVESS #1380
Male 40-49
01:53:34
01:53:34
6
(19)
40-49
6
Male
19
15
7:34 min/km
01:53:34
28
1296
James ROSS
James ROSS #1296
Male 50-59
01:56:31
01:56:31
6
(20)
50-59
6
Male
20
15
7:46 min/km
01:56:31
29
1303
Lisa KRUMNIKL
Lisa KRUMNIKL #1303
Male 30-39
01:56:45
01:56:45
5
(21)
30-39
5
Male
21
15
7:47 min/km
01:56:45
30
1324
Glenn ANDREWS
Glenn ANDREWS #1324
Male 30-39
01:56:47
01:56:47
6
(22)
30-39
6
Male
22
15
7:47 min/km
01:56:47
32
1269
Bryan SAMSON
Bryan SAMSON #1269
Male 50-59
02:01:13
02:01:13
7
(23)
50-59
7
Male
23
15
8:04 min/km
02:01:13
34
1282
David SINCLAIR
David SINCLAIR #1282
Male 30-39
02:01:45
02:01:45
7
(24)
30-39
7
Male
24
15
8:07 min/km
02:01:45
36
1247
Danie OPPERMAN
Danie OPPERMAN #1247
Male 50-59
02:02:13
02:02:13
8
(25)
50-59
8
Male
25
15
8:08 min/km
02:02:13
41
1328
Francois VAN DER WALT
Francois VAN DER WALT #1328
Male 20-29
02:04:30
02:04:30
5
(26)
20-29
5
Male
26
15
8:18 min/km
02:04:30
42
1327
Janu VERCUEIL
Janu VERCUEIL #1327
Male 20-29
02:04:32
02:04:32
6
(27)
20-29
6
Male
27
15
8:18 min/km
02:04:32
46
1288
Tony DA SERRA
Tony DA SERRA #1288
Male 30-39
02:05:37
02:05:37
8
(28)
30-39
8
Male
28
15
8:22 min/km
02:05:37
48
1297
Daan ENSLIN
Daan ENSLIN #1297
Male 40-49
02:05:46
02:05:46
7
(29)
40-49
7
Male
29
15
8:23 min/km
02:05:46
49
1263
Lynette YAZBEK
Lynette YAZBEK #1263
Male 60-69
02:05:58
02:05:58
1
(30)
60-69
1
Male
30
15
8:23 min/km
02:05:58
50
1285
John KOLLEN
John KOLLEN #1285
Male 60-69
02:08:00
02:08:00
2
(31)
60-69
2
Male
31
15
8:32 min/km
02:08:00
51
1320
Steve BLAKE
Steve BLAKE #1320
Male 60-69
02:08:39
02:08:39
3
(32)
60-69
3
Male
32
15
8:34 min/km
02:08:39
52
1313
Andy CHALLIS
Andy CHALLIS #1313
Male 50-59
02:10:52
02:10:52
9
(33)
50-59
9
Male
33
15
8:43 min/km
02:10:52
53
1314
John REILLY
John REILLY #1314
Male 50-59
02:11:04
02:11:04
10
(34)
50-59
10
Male
34
15
8:44 min/km
02:11:04
61
1330
Clifford STRANGER
Clifford STRANGER #1330
Male 30-39
02:19:24
02:19:24
9
(35)
30-39
9
Male
35
15
9:17 min/km
02:19:24
71
1273
John MATLHARE
John MATLHARE #1273
Male 60-69
02:51:15
02:51:15
4
(36)
60-69
4
Male
36
15
11:25 min/km
02:51:15
73
1268
Hanre CROUS
Hanre CROUS #1268
Male 40-49
02:56:56
02:56:56
8
(37)
40-49
8
Male
37
15
11:47 min/km
02:56:56
1298
Dorrien ANDREWS
Dorrien ANDREWS #1298
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
15
1274
Mphikeleli NXIWENI
Mphikeleli NXIWENI #1274
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
15
1275
Thulani MAJOZI
Thulani MAJOZI #1275
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
15
1281
Ramon LIPPARONI
Ramon LIPPARONI #1281
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
15
1301
Vanya PINTO-BASTO
Vanya PINTO-BASTO #1301
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
15
1304
Paul KENNEDY
Paul KENNEDY #1304
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
15
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
© 2023