Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
48
1
Ester ABRAHAM
Ester ABRAHAM #1
Female Open
00:24:09
00:24:09
3
(8)
Open
3
Female
8
00:24:09
382
15
Rosaria CARLOS
Rosaria CARLOS #15
Female Open
00:59:44
00:59:44
72
(186)
Open
72
Female
186
00:59:44
342
21
Taimi T TOMAS
Taimi T TOMAS #21
Female Open
00:54:49
00:54:49
61
(155)
Open
61
Female
155
00:54:49
185
70
Victoria NDOVE
Victoria NDOVE #70
Female Open
00:35:54
00:35:54
15
(51)
Open
15
Female
51
00:35:54
203
73
Frans NGHILUKILWA
Frans NGHILUKILWA #73
Male Open
00:38:14
00:38:14
40
(137)
Open
40
Male
137
00:38:14
473
74
Justina NGHINANAMUNHU
Justina NGHINANAMUNHU #74
Female Open
01:58:57
01:58:57
99
(249)
Open
99
Female
249
01:58:57
237
84
Rauh SHAAMBENI
Rauh SHAAMBENI #84
Female Open
00:43:19
00:43:19
34
(89)
Open
34
Female
89
00:43:19
195
93
Ruusa SHIIMI
Ruusa SHIIMI #93
Female Open
00:37:11
00:37:11
19
(59)
Open
19
Female
59
00:37:11
474
94
Frans SHIINDI
Frans SHIINDI #94
Male Open
02:14:14
02:14:14
68
(225)
Open
68
Male
225
02:14:14
239
95
Rauna SHIKUMA
Rauna SHIKUMA #95
Female Open
00:43:21
00:43:21
35
(90)
Open
35
Female
90
00:43:21
309
101
Anke SHIPANGA
Anke SHIPANGA #101
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
50
(135)
Open
50
Female
135
00:51:05
471
125
Cui Guo HUA
Cui Guo HUA #125
Male Masters
01:45:15
01:45:15
7
(223)
Masters
7
Male
223
01:45:15
255
153
Leon VAN DER MERWE
Leon VAN DER MERWE #153
Male Veterans
00:45:05
00:45:05
12
(155)
Veterans
12
Male
155
00:45:05
287
164
Joana Svenja KNEIST
Joana Svenja KNEIST #164
Female Junior
00:47:26
00:47:26
66
(123)
Junior
66
Female
123
00:47:26
458
166
Gladiola K KONDIRI
Gladiola K KONDIRI #166
Female Open
01:11:20
01:11:20
95
(240)
Open
95
Female
240
01:11:20
186
167
Sirilla LOTSCH
Sirilla LOTSCH #167
Female Open
00:35:57
00:35:57
16
(52)
Open
16
Female
52
00:35:57
428
168
Gawie LOUW
Gawie LOUW #168
Male Masters
01:05:39
01:05:39
5
(208)
Masters
5
Male
208
01:05:39
420
169
Jernito-Kaykle MAARMAN
Jernito-Kaykle MAARMAN #169
Male Junior
01:04:06
01:04:06
119
(206)
Junior
119
Male
206
01:04:06
314
170
Porcha MARAIS
Porcha MARAIS #170
Female Open
00:51:30
00:51:30
53
(139)
Open
53
Female
139
00:51:30
380
177
Louren MOUTON
Louren MOUTON #177
Female Open
00:59:27
00:59:27
71
(184)
Open
71
Female
184
00:59:27
283
179
Ulrich MOUTON
Ulrich MOUTON #179
Male Open
00:47:03
00:47:03
47
(162)
Open
47
Male
162
00:47:03
442
180
Zuweida MOUTON
Zuweida MOUTON #180
Female Veterans
01:06:59
01:06:59
25
(229)
Veterans
25
Female
229
01:06:59
266
186
Emilie NANGOLO
Emilie NANGOLO #186
Female Junior
00:45:56
00:45:56
58
(108)
Junior
58
Female
108
00:45:56
216
187
Penny NANGOLO
Penny NANGOLO #187
Female Open
00:40:07
00:40:07
22
(73)
Open
22
Female
73
00:40:07
272
188
Queen Elizabeth NANGOLO
Queen Elizabeth NANGOLO #188
Female Open
00:46:09
00:46:09
44
(111)
Open
44
Female
111
00:46:09
282
189
Erna NANUSES
Erna NANUSES #189
Female Veterans
00:47:01
00:47:01
8
(121)
Veterans
8
Female
121
00:47:01
27
192
Paulina NDJAMBULA
Paulina NDJAMBULA #192
Female Open
00:22:52
00:22:52
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
00:22:52
99
194
David NEKONGO
David NEKONGO #194
Male Open
00:28:08
00:28:08
23
(83)
Open
23
Male
83
00:28:08
419
195
Bennitta NEKWA
Bennitta NEKWA #195
Female Veterans
01:04:01
01:04:01
21
(214)
Veterans
21
Female
214
01:04:01
259
197
Talita NEL
Talita NEL #197
Female Open
00:45:22
00:45:22
39
(103)
Open
39
Female
103
00:45:22
33
200
Regina NGHISGULE
Regina NGHISGULE #200
Female Junior
00:23:17
00:23:17
4
(6)
Junior
4
Female
6
00:23:17
106
293
Richard JANSEN
Richard JANSEN #293
Male Veterans
00:28:38
00:28:38
5
(88)
Veterans
5
Male
88
00:28:38
330
317
Elton KATANGOLO
Elton KATANGOLO #317
Male Open
00:52:47
00:52:47
52
(181)
Open
52
Male
181
00:52:47
117
419
Fanuel SHALELE
Fanuel SHALELE #419
Male Open
00:29:24
00:29:24
29
(99)
Open
29
Male
99
00:29:24
177
612
Martha ABNER
Martha ABNER #612
Female Junior
00:35:20
00:35:20
31
(44)
Junior
31
Female
44
00:35:20
150
677
Elizabeth KATHINDI
Elizabeth KATHINDI #677
Female Junior
00:32:02
00:32:02
22
(31)
Junior
22
Female
31
00:32:02
450
686
Angelo MASHIMBA
Angelo MASHIMBA #686
Male Junior
01:08:29
01:08:29
124
(216)
Junior
124
Male
216
01:08:29
253
743
Sunday ABNER
Sunday ABNER #743
Female Junior
00:44:54
00:44:54
54
(99)
Junior
54
Female
99
00:44:54
425
745
Rika AGENBACH
Rika AGENBACH #745
Female Open
01:05:15
01:05:15
87
(219)
Open
87
Female
219
01:05:15
280
746
Karien AMIA
Karien AMIA #746
Female Veterans
00:46:59
00:46:59
7
(119)
Veterans
7
Female
119
00:46:59
403
748
Lizette ANGULA
Lizette ANGULA #748
Female Junior
01:01:18
01:01:18
95
(201)
Junior
95
Female
201
01:01:18
231
749
Dawid H BASSON
Dawid H BASSON #749
Male Veterans
00:41:17
00:41:17
9
(146)
Veterans
9
Male
146
00:41:17
235
753
Ursula BNAKAPUNDA
Ursula BNAKAPUNDA #753
Female Open
00:42:58
00:42:58
33
(88)
Open
33
Female
88
00:42:58
42
754
Ronaldo BOOIS
Ronaldo BOOIS #754
Male Junior
00:23:46
00:23:46
27
(36)
Junior
27
Male
36
00:23:46
457
755
Ashley CAREW
Ashley CAREW #755
Female Open
01:10:03
01:10:03
94
(239)
Open
94
Female
239
01:10:03
212
758
Christine DE KLERK
Christine DE KLERK #758
Female Veterans
00:39:16
00:39:16
2
(71)
Veterans
2
Female
71
00:39:16
441
759
Raymond DE KLERK
Raymond DE KLERK #759
Male Masters
01:06:56
01:06:56
6
(213)
Masters
6
Male
213
01:06:56
416
760
Renchia DE KLERK
Renchia DE KLERK #760
Female Veterans
01:03:44
01:03:44
20
(212)
Veterans
20
Female
212
01:03:44
93
762
David Frans FAMANEK
David Frans FAMANEK #762
Male Open
00:27:26
00:27:26
18
(77)
Open
18
Male
77
00:27:26
38
763
Renaldo FREDERICK
Renaldo FREDERICK #763
Male Junior
00:23:31
00:23:31
24
(32)
Junior
24
Male
32
00:23:31
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
© 2023