Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (477 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
397
1101
Tashiya NANGULA
Tashiya NANGULA #1101
Female Open
01:00:43
01:00:43
79
(198)
Open
79
Female
198
01:00:43
318
1103
Jennifer NARIS
Jennifer NARIS #1103
Female Junior
00:51:43
00:51:43
74
(142)
Junior
74
Female
142
00:51:43
319
1104
Lychel NARUSES
Lychel NARUSES #1104
Female Veterans
00:52:20
00:52:20
11
(143)
Veterans
11
Female
143
00:52:20
320
1107
Salomo NATANAEL
Salomo NATANAEL #1107
Male Junior
00:52:23
00:52:23
109
(177)
Junior
109
Male
177
00:52:23
26
1111
Maties NDAPANDULA
Maties NDAPANDULA #1111
Male Junior
00:22:44
00:22:44
15
(23)
Junior
15
Male
23
00:22:44
243
1112
Loide NDESHIHAFELA
Loide NDESHIHAFELA #1112
Female Veterans
00:43:32
00:43:32
4
(92)
Veterans
4
Female
92
00:43:32
468
1113
Tobias NDEUTALA
Tobias NDEUTALA #1113
Male Open
01:27:58
01:27:58
67
(221)
Open
67
Male
221
01:27:58
175
1115
Paulus NDIWETEKO
Paulus NDIWETEKO #1115
Male Open
00:35:10
00:35:10
39
(133)
Open
39
Male
133
00:35:10
262
1118
Cecilia NDUNGE
Cecilia NDUNGE #1118
Female Open
00:45:27
00:45:27
42
(106)
Open
42
Female
106
00:45:27
409
1121
Suoma NEKWAYA
Suoma NEKWAYA #1121
Female Open
01:02:17
01:02:17
82
(207)
Open
82
Female
207
01:02:17
431
1122
Delina NELL
Delina NELL #1122
Female Masters
01:05:49
01:05:49
10
(222)
Masters
10
Female
222
01:05:49
427
1123
Geneva NELL
Geneva NELL #1123
Female Open
01:05:37
01:05:37
88
(220)
Open
88
Female
220
01:05:37
423
1124
Roeline NELL
Roeline NELL #1124
Female Veterans
01:05:04
01:05:04
22
(217)
Veterans
22
Female
217
01:05:04
71
1125
Himeezemba NELUVETI
Himeezemba NELUVETI #1125
Male Open
00:25:50
00:25:50
15
(60)
Open
15
Male
60
00:25:50
281
1130
Maxzine NGHIEHEKWA
Maxzine NGHIEHEKWA #1130
Female Junior
00:47:00
00:47:00
65
(120)
Junior
65
Female
120
00:47:00
10
1136
Vaango NGUABJANAI
Vaango NGUABJANAI #1136
Male Open
00:21:16
00:21:16
3
(10)
Open
3
Male
10
00:21:16
311
1137
Dorothy NGUARAMBUKA
Dorothy NGUARAMBUKA #1137
Female Open
00:51:23
00:51:23
52
(137)
Open
52
Female
137
00:51:23
127
1138
Simson NKITUKU
Simson NKITUKU #1138
Male Open
00:30:12
00:30:12
31
(105)
Open
31
Male
105
00:30:12
346
1139
Kristy NUYOMA
Kristy NUYOMA #1139
Female Open
00:54:57
00:54:57
63
(159)
Open
63
Female
159
00:54:57
369
1140
Raina NYAU
Raina NYAU #1140
Female Open
00:57:54
00:57:54
68
(175)
Open
68
Female
175
00:57:54
439
1144
Yasmine ORTMAN
Yasmine ORTMAN #1144
Female Open
01:06:48
01:06:48
90
(228)
Open
90
Female
228
01:06:48
385
1146
Simon PARATA
Simon PARATA #1146
Male Open
01:00:07
01:00:07
57
(197)
Open
57
Male
197
01:00:07
145
1147
Elifras PASQUAL
Elifras PASQUAL #1147
Male Junior
00:31:40
00:31:40
76
(117)
Junior
76
Male
117
00:31:40
14
1148
Freddy PAULES
Freddy PAULES #1148
Male Junior
00:21:32
00:21:32
9
(14)
Junior
9
Male
14
00:21:32
279
1151
Fillipus PENEHUPIFO
Fillipus PENEHUPIFO #1151
Female Junior
00:46:54
00:46:54
64
(118)
Junior
64
Female
118
00:46:54
183
1153
Leticia PETRUS
Leticia PETRUS #1153
Female Open
00:35:54
00:35:54
14
(50)
Open
14
Female
50
00:35:54
34
1154
Bradley PHILANDER
Bradley PHILANDER #1154
Male Junior
00:23:18
00:23:18
20
(28)
Junior
20
Male
28
00:23:18
46
1155
Recardo PHILANDER
Recardo PHILANDER #1155
Male Junior
00:24:02
00:24:02
30
(39)
Junior
30
Male
39
00:24:02
284
1156
Samuel Ruben PHILANDER
Samuel Ruben PHILANDER #1156
Male Veterans
00:47:15
00:47:15
14
(163)
Veterans
14
Male
163
00:47:15
249
1158
Yanis PHILANDER
Yanis PHILANDER #1158
Male Junior
00:44:19
00:44:19
97
(153)
Junior
97
Male
153
00:44:19
367
1159
Martina PIEPER
Martina PIEPER #1159
Female Veterans
00:57:39
00:57:39
17
(173)
Veterans
17
Female
173
00:57:39
390
1160
Linda PILEMONI
Linda PILEMONI #1160
Female Junior
01:00:25
01:00:25
91
(191)
Junior
91
Female
191
01:00:25
277
1162
Kastoor PRETTY BEE
Kastoor PRETTY BEE #1162
Female Veterans
00:46:29
00:46:29
6
(116)
Veterans
6
Female
116
00:46:29
359
1165
Angelique RAFFIE
Angelique RAFFIE #1165
Female Veterans
00:56:01
00:56:01
13
(168)
Veterans
13
Female
168
00:56:01
101
1166
Shane Celio RAFFIE
Shane Celio RAFFIE #1166
Male Junior
00:28:21
00:28:21
58
(85)
Junior
58
Male
85
00:28:21
362
1167
Shanique RAFFIE
Shanique RAFFIE #1167
Female Junior
00:56:23
00:56:23
84
(171)
Junior
84
Female
171
00:56:23
332
1168
Ida-Marie ROETS
Ida-Marie ROETS #1168
Female Junior
00:53:10
00:53:10
78
(150)
Junior
78
Female
150
00:53:10
44
1169
Natalie ROETS
Natalie ROETS #1169
Female Junior
00:23:56
00:23:56
5
(7)
Junior
5
Female
7
00:23:56
337
1170
Yves RONDINA
Yves RONDINA #1170
Male Open
00:54:28
00:54:28
53
(185)
Open
53
Male
185
00:54:28
339
1171
Andrew ROSS
Andrew ROSS #1171
Male Junior
00:54:42
00:54:42
111
(186)
Junior
111
Male
186
00:54:42
201
1172
Dieu - Dohne ROSS
Dieu - Dohne ROSS #1172
Female Junior
00:37:45
00:37:45
43
(65)
Junior
43
Female
65
00:37:45
376
1173
Marijke ROSS
Marijke ROSS #1173
Female Veterans
00:58:57
00:58:57
18
(181)
Veterans
18
Female
181
00:58:57
286
1174
Howard RUKORO
Howard RUKORO #1174
Male Open
00:47:23
00:47:23
48
(164)
Open
48
Male
164
00:47:23
378
1175
Raywood RUKORO
Raywood RUKORO #1175
Male Open
00:59:20
00:59:20
56
(196)
Open
56
Male
196
00:59:20
372
1176
Ilka SCHROER
Ilka SCHROER #1176
Female Open
00:58:13
00:58:13
69
(177)
Open
69
Female
177
00:58:13
333
1177
Herbert SCHUBERT
Herbert SCHUBERT #1177
Male Grand Masters
00:53:41
00:53:41
1
(183)
Grand Masters
1
Male
183
00:53:41
421
1180
Melvia VAN VUUREN
Melvia VAN VUUREN #1180
Female Masters
01:04:14
01:04:14
8
(215)
Masters
8
Female
215
01:04:14
305
1181
Maria SHAANIKA
Maria SHAANIKA #1181
Female Open
00:50:50
00:50:50
49
(133)
Open
49
Female
133
00:50:50
113
1182
Abisai SHEEHAMA
Abisai SHEEHAMA #1182
Male Open
00:28:54
00:28:54
26
(95)
Open
26
Male
95
00:28:54
338
1183
Hilya SHEEHAMA
Hilya SHEEHAMA #1183
Female Open
00:54:30
00:54:30
59
(153)
Open
59
Female
153
00:54:30
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (477 items)
© 2023