Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (477 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
68
2689
Revocke SOMSEB
Revocke SOMSEB #2689
Male Junior
00:25:35
00:25:35
43
(58)
Junior
43
Male
58
00:25:35
371
2697
Excellenthia JACOBS
Excellenthia JACOBS #2697
Female Junior
00:58:12
00:58:12
85
(176)
Junior
85
Female
176
00:58:12
92
2714
Ndapandula HAKWANYE
Ndapandula HAKWANYE #2714
Female Junior
00:27:19
00:27:19
11
(16)
Junior
11
Female
16
00:27:19
197
2723
Secilia NEEMA
Secilia NEEMA #2723
Female Junior
00:37:19
00:37:19
39
(61)
Junior
39
Female
61
00:37:19
202
2742
Naloliwa JOSEF
Naloliwa JOSEF #2742
Female Junior
00:37:52
00:37:52
44
(66)
Junior
44
Female
66
00:37:52
157
2758
Thomas Shapaka SHIPINGANA
Thomas Shapaka SHIPINGANA #2758
Male Junior
00:32:45
00:32:45
83
(125)
Junior
83
Male
125
00:32:45
236
2769
Frans NYUNDU
Frans NYUNDU #2769
Male Junior
00:43:01
00:43:01
94
(148)
Junior
94
Male
148
00:43:01
433
2782
Renchia DE KLERK
Renchia DE KLERK #2782
Female Junior
01:05:59
01:05:59
100
(223)
Junior
100
Female
223
01:05:59
187
2792
Etuhole SHANGENGE
Etuhole SHANGENGE #2792
Male Junior
00:36:10
00:36:10
89
(135)
Junior
89
Male
135
00:36:10
49
2796
Nandi UJAVA
Nandi UJAVA #2796
Male Junior
00:24:14
00:24:14
32
(41)
Junior
32
Male
41
00:24:14
189
2799
Albertina AMUKWAYA
Albertina AMUKWAYA #2799
Female Masters
00:36:13
00:36:13
2
(54)
Masters
2
Female
54
00:36:13
288
2804
Monika PAULUS
Monika PAULUS #2804
Female Open
00:47:27
00:47:27
46
(124)
Open
46
Female
124
00:47:27
225
2806
Carol-Lee PETERS
Carol-Lee PETERS #2806
Female Open
00:40:44
00:40:44
28
(80)
Open
28
Female
80
00:40:44
323
2818
Sofianna POMUTI
Sofianna POMUTI #2818
Female Open
00:52:31
00:52:31
54
(146)
Open
54
Female
146
00:52:31
176
2819
Colyn PUUAHEE
Colyn PUUAHEE #2819
Female Junior
00:35:17
00:35:17
30
(43)
Junior
30
Female
43
00:35:17
379
2834
Judith RUSOBERG
Judith RUSOBERG #2834
Female Junior
00:59:24
00:59:24
88
(183)
Junior
88
Female
183
00:59:24
143
2838
Festus SHAPWANALE
Festus SHAPWANALE #2838
Male Open
00:31:36
00:31:36
35
(115)
Open
35
Male
115
00:31:36
54
2841
Martin SHILONGO
Martin SHILONGO #2841
Male Open
00:24:31
00:24:31
10
(46)
Open
10
Male
46
00:24:31
248
2855
Ruth SHITOKELWA
Ruth SHITOKELWA #2855
Female Junior
00:44:14
00:44:14
53
(96)
Junior
53
Female
96
00:44:14
204
2862
Hileni KAPUNDA
Hileni KAPUNDA #2862
Female Open
00:38:26
00:38:26
20
(67)
Open
20
Female
67
00:38:26
233
2868
Paulina UUKULE
Paulina UUKULE #2868
Female Junior
00:42:42
00:42:42
50
(87)
Junior
50
Female
87
00:42:42
265
2871
Saara Ndeshitile STEFANUS
Saara Ndeshitile STEFANUS #2871
Female Open
00:45:55
00:45:55
43
(107)
Open
43
Female
107
00:45:55
261
2874
Tiani STEYN
Tiani STEYN #2874
Female Open
00:45:24
00:45:24
41
(105)
Open
41
Female
105
00:45:24
356
2875
Hanna SWARTZ
Hanna SWARTZ #2875
Female Open
00:55:58
00:55:58
66
(166)
Open
66
Female
166
00:55:58
102
2884
Lizinio THOMAS
Lizinio THOMAS #2884
Male Junior
00:28:29
00:28:29
59
(86)
Junior
59
Male
86
00:28:29
84
2887
Ndapewa SHITALANGAHO
Ndapewa SHITALANGAHO #2887
Female Junior
00:26:50
00:26:50
10
(15)
Junior
10
Female
15
00:26:50
17
2890
Jessy Darryl TJIVIKUA
Jessy Darryl TJIVIKUA #2890
Male Junior
00:21:45
00:21:45
10
(17)
Junior
10
Male
17
00:21:45
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (477 items)
© 2023