Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
190
253
Norbert FLEIDL
Norbert FLEIDL #253
Male Grand Masters
01:03:40
01:03:40
1
(157)
Grand Masters
1
Male
157
01:03:40
229
242
Dreyer DU PLESSIS
Dreyer DU PLESSIS #242
Male Grand Masters
01:08:51
01:08:51
2
(183)
Grand Masters
2
Male
183
01:08:51
62
698
Secilia NASHIVELO
Secilia NASHIVELO #698
Female Junior
00:46:42
00:46:42
1
(6)
Junior
1
Female
6
00:46:42
136
692
Ndinomukilili MUPOPIWA
Ndinomukilili MUPOPIWA #692
Female Junior
00:56:45
00:56:45
2
(14)
Junior
2
Female
14
00:56:45
140
550
Annabel KOHNE
Annabel KOHNE #550
Female Junior
00:56:58
00:56:58
3
(17)
Junior
3
Female
17
00:56:58
147
657
Shaida HUSES
Shaida HUSES #657
Female Junior
00:57:23
00:57:23
4
(20)
Junior
4
Female
20
00:57:23
160
721
Cameron SHININGENI
Cameron SHININGENI #721
Female Junior
00:59:11
00:59:11
5
(22)
Junior
5
Female
22
00:59:11
172
736
Marchal TOUROB
Marchal TOUROB #736
Female Junior
01:00:16
01:00:16
6
(25)
Junior
6
Female
25
01:00:16
178
693
Ineekela MWATUKANGE
Ineekela MWATUKANGE #693
Female Junior
01:02:12
01:02:12
7
(28)
Junior
7
Female
28
01:02:12
219
2567
Tresia MATJAS
Tresia MATJAS #2567
Female Junior
01:06:48
01:06:48
8
(44)
Junior
8
Female
44
01:06:48
254
549
Chrislene KLEIN-NIENABER
Chrislene KLEIN-NIENABER #549
Female Junior
01:11:44
01:11:44
9
(55)
Junior
9
Female
55
01:11:44
257
413
Kaedi SCHRADER
Kaedi SCHRADER #413
Female Junior
01:12:02
01:12:02
10
(57)
Junior
10
Female
57
01:12:02
272
727
Jo-Dania N SOMSES
Jo-Dania N SOMSES #727
Female Junior
01:13:02
01:13:02
11
(65)
Junior
11
Female
65
01:13:02
287
2546
Beata LUKAS
Beata LUKAS #2546
Female Junior
01:14:47
01:14:47
12
(77)
Junior
12
Female
77
01:14:47
289
713
Annabel PROTASIUS
Annabel PROTASIUS #713
Female Junior
01:15:08
01:15:08
13
(79)
Junior
13
Female
79
01:15:08
292
570
Faizah NANGOLO
Faizah NANGOLO #570
Female Junior
01:15:19
01:15:19
14
(82)
Junior
14
Female
82
01:15:19
298
574
Beat NEHALE
Beat NEHALE #574
Female Junior
01:15:37
01:15:37
15
(85)
Junior
15
Female
85
01:15:37
299
650
Festus HAMBELELENI
Festus HAMBELELENI #650
Female Junior
01:15:46
01:15:46
16
(86)
Junior
16
Female
86
01:15:46
301
709
Diana PAYULUS
Diana PAYULUS #709
Female Junior
01:16:08
01:16:08
17
(87)
Junior
17
Female
87
01:16:08
320
701
Uiilte NGEZEMBA
Uiilte NGEZEMBA #701
Female Junior
01:18:43
01:18:43
18
(93)
Junior
18
Female
93
01:18:43
326
621
Meriam BEUKES
Meriam BEUKES #621
Female Junior
01:20:05
01:20:05
19
(97)
Junior
19
Female
97
01:20:05
328
641
Johnnida GEINGOS
Johnnida GEINGOS #641
Female Junior
01:20:26
01:20:26
20
(99)
Junior
20
Female
99
01:20:26
332
710
Jona PENEYAMBEKO
Jona PENEYAMBEKO #710
Female Junior
01:21:19
01:21:19
21
(101)
Junior
21
Female
101
01:21:19
333
730
Rebekka TEOFILUS
Rebekka TEOFILUS #730
Female Junior
01:21:26
01:21:26
22
(102)
Junior
22
Female
102
01:21:26
357
596
Sulvi Hambeleni SHITUMBA
Sulvi Hambeleni SHITUMBA #596
Female Junior
01:28:35
01:28:35
23
(118)
Junior
23
Female
118
01:28:35
360
497
Victoria AMUPOLO
Victoria AMUPOLO #497
Female Junior
01:29:06
01:29:06
24
(120)
Junior
24
Female
120
01:29:06
372
505
Berona Linneth BEUKES
Berona Linneth BEUKES #505
Female Junior
01:40:05
01:40:05
25
(129)
Junior
25
Female
129
01:40:05
377
683
Sheroline KINDA
Sheroline KINDA #683
Female Junior
01:56:14
01:56:14
26
(134)
Junior
26
Female
134
01:56:14
378
670
Theresia KAMENDU
Theresia KAMENDU #670
Female Junior
01:56:31
01:56:31
27
(135)
Junior
27
Female
135
01:56:31
383
617
Gweneth ARISES
Gweneth ARISES #617
Female Junior
02:08:29
02:08:29
28
(138)
Junior
28
Female
138
02:08:29
384
639
Talirha GAOSES
Talirha GAOSES #639
Female Junior
02:08:40
02:08:40
29
(139)
Junior
29
Female
139
02:08:40
7
2497
Matias SIMISON
Matias SIMISON #2497
Male Junior
00:34:50
00:34:50
1
(7)
Junior
1
Male
7
00:34:50
11
2555
Herman KATHIMA
Herman KATHIMA #2555
Male Junior
00:35:47
00:35:47
2
(11)
Junior
2
Male
11
00:35:47
13
655
Henry HAUFIKU
Henry HAUFIKU #655
Male Junior
00:38:04
00:38:04
3
(13)
Junior
3
Male
13
00:38:04
14
351
Alpo MBAMBA
Alpo MBAMBA #351
Male Junior
00:39:04
00:39:04
4
(14)
Junior
4
Male
14
00:39:04
24
662
Festus H JAMES
Festus H JAMES #662
Male Junior
00:40:49
00:40:49
5
(22)
Junior
5
Male
22
00:40:49
27
1070
Erkkie MOSES
Erkkie MOSES #1070
Male Junior
00:41:29
00:41:29
6
(24)
Junior
6
Male
24
00:41:29
29
597
Mack SHUSTER
Mack SHUSTER #597
Male Junior
00:41:48
00:41:48
7
(26)
Junior
7
Male
26
00:41:48
31
635
Petrus' GABRIEL
Petrus' GABRIEL #635
Male Junior
00:42:17
00:42:17
8
(28)
Junior
8
Male
28
00:42:17
46
611
Charlie ABISAI
Charlie ABISAI #611
Male Junior
00:44:31
00:44:31
9
(42)
Junior
9
Male
42
00:44:31
49
737
Tobias TUYENI
Tobias TUYENI #737
Male Junior
00:44:47
00:44:47
10
(45)
Junior
10
Male
45
00:44:47
51
735
Daniel TOBIAS
Daniel TOBIAS #735
Male Junior
00:44:56
00:44:56
11
(47)
Junior
11
Male
47
00:44:56
56
385
Fillemon NEKUNDI
Fillemon NEKUNDI #385
Male Junior
00:45:28
00:45:28
12
(52)
Junior
12
Male
52
00:45:28
57
664
Marius JOSEPH
Marius JOSEPH #664
Male Junior
00:46:02
00:46:02
13
(53)
Junior
13
Male
53
00:46:02
64
718
Jesaya SHIINGIDWA
Jesaya SHIINGIDWA #718
Male Junior
00:46:59
00:46:59
14
(58)
Junior
14
Male
58
00:46:59
66
688
Johannes P MELSEDEK
Johannes P MELSEDEK #688
Male Junior
00:47:02
00:47:02
15
(60)
Junior
15
Male
60
00:47:02
70
702
Lazarus NGHEDE
Lazarus NGHEDE #702
Male Junior
00:47:40
00:47:40
16
(64)
Junior
16
Male
64
00:47:40
72
712
Paul PFEIFFER
Paul PFEIFFER #712
Male Junior
00:47:46
00:47:46
17
(66)
Junior
17
Male
66
00:47:46
77
729
Hendrick SUBEL
Hendrick SUBEL #729
Male Junior
00:48:49
00:48:49
18
(71)
Junior
18
Male
71
00:48:49
80
613
Donatus AIHUKI
Donatus AIHUKI #613
Male Junior
00:48:57
00:48:57
19
(74)
Junior
19
Male
74
00:48:57
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
© 2023