Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1249 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
1101
896
Julie FREESE
Julie FREESE #896
Female 40-49
01:30:44
01:30:44
(01:30:15)
187
(595)
01:30:15
40-49
187
Female
595
9:04 min/km
00:18:36
00:44:41
01:06:41
01:28:35
01:30:15
1103
721
Catherine TIVERS
Catherine TIVERS #721
Male 35-39
01:30:45
01:30:45
(01:30:15)
75
(507)
01:30:15
35-39
75
Male
507
PDAC
9:04 min/km
00:18:37
00:44:40
01:06:41
01:28:38
01:30:15
1095
716
Lindi THOMPSON
Lindi THOMPSON #716
Female Open
01:30:30
01:30:30
(01:30:30)
138
(589)
01:30:30
Open
138
Female
589
ATHLETICS KLOOF
9:02 min/km
00:21:14
00:46:43
01:06:57
01:28:28
01:30:30
1100
714
Nokulunga THANDEKA
Nokulunga THANDEKA #714
Female Open
01:30:42
01:30:42
(01:30:33)
140
(594)
01:30:33
Open
140
Female
594
9:04 min/km
00:18:23
00:44:20
01:04:09
01:28:42
01:30:33
1107
364
Ningi KHANYILE
Ningi KHANYILE #364
Female Open
01:31:36
01:31:36
(01:30:35)
142
(599)
01:30:35
Open
142
Female
599
RUNNING KIN
9:09 min/km
00:19:16
00:45:33
01:06:23
01:28:36
01:30:35
1105
529
Dave NICHOLLS
Dave NICHOLLS #529
Male 60+
01:31:11
01:31:11
(01:30:46)
59
(508)
01:30:46
60+
59
Male
508
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
9:07 min/km
00:20:37
00:46:43
01:07:29
01:28:49
01:30:46
1108
663
Balungile SITHOLE
Balungile SITHOLE #663
Female 40-49
01:31:36
01:31:36
(01:31:25)
189
(600)
01:31:25
40-49
189
Female
600
9:09 min/km
00:19:34
00:45:55
01:06:51
01:29:31
01:31:25
1106
223
Sherryll GALVIN
Sherryll GALVIN #223
Female 60+
01:31:31
01:31:31
(01:31:31)
45
(598)
01:31:31
60+
45
Female
598
T & T AC
9:09 min/km
00:19:58
00:46:09
01:07:02
01:29:25
01:31:31
1109
490
Michael MOSTERT
Michael MOSTERT #490
Male 50-59
01:32:36
01:32:36
(01:31:34)
85
(509)
01:31:34
50-59
85
Male
509
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
9:15 min/km
00:20:25
00:46:31
01:07:30
01:29:30
01:31:34
1110
262
Christo GROENEWALD
Christo GROENEWALD #262
Male 35-39
01:32:37
01:32:37
(01:31:35)
76
(510)
01:31:35
35-39
76
Male
510
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
9:15 min/km
00:20:26
00:46:34
01:07:33
01:29:31
01:31:35
1114
1167
Lindy KRETZMANN
Lindy KRETZMANN #1167
Female Open
01:33:03
01:33:03
(01:31:51)
143
(604)
01:31:51
Open
143
Female
604
9:18 min/km
00:18:46
00:45:45
01:08:19
01:30:02
01:31:51
1115
1168
Lisa BURN
Lisa BURN #1168
Female Open
01:33:03
01:33:03
(01:31:51)
144
(605)
01:31:51
Open
144
Female
605
9:18 min/km
00:18:46
00:45:43
01:08:19
01:30:02
01:31:51
1111
1135
Natasha CATHEY
Natasha CATHEY #1135
Female 40-49
01:32:39
01:32:39
(01:31:51)
190
(601)
01:31:51
40-49
190
Female
601
MIDLANDS
9:15 min/km
00:22:46
00:49:55
01:09:37
01:29:53
01:31:51
1116
1098
Bianca WELLBELOVED
Bianca WELLBELOVED #1098
Female 40-49
01:33:12
01:33:12
(01:32:19)
192
(606)
01:32:19
40-49
192
Female
606
9:19 min/km
00:19:35
00:46:03
01:06:39
01:29:52
01:32:19
1112
487
Cheyl MOORE
Cheyl MOORE #487
Female 60+
01:32:44
01:32:44
(01:32:44)
46
(602)
01:32:44
60+
46
Female
602
BLUFF ATHLETIC CLUB
9:16 min/km
00:20:21
00:46:47
01:08:17
01:30:33
01:32:44
1113
794
Lisa YOUNGHUSBAND
Lisa YOUNGHUSBAND #794
Female 40-49
01:32:44
01:32:44
(01:32:44)
191
(603)
01:32:44
40-49
191
Female
603
GETFIT AC
9:16 min/km
00:20:21
00:46:48
01:08:18
01:30:37
01:32:44
1122
1066
Bridget THORNE
Bridget THORNE #1066
Female 50-59
01:34:17
01:34:17
(01:33:08)
106
(611)
01:33:08
50-59
106
Female
611
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
9:25 min/km
00:20:49
00:47:22
01:08:39
01:30:43
01:33:08
1120
669
Deanne SMITH
Deanne SMITH #669
Female 50-59
01:34:09
01:34:09
(01:33:18)
104
(609)
01:33:18
50-59
104
Female
609
Hillcrest Villager AC
9:24 min/km
00:21:14
00:47:49
01:09:10
01:31:11
01:33:18
1121
985
Cindyanne MAY
Cindyanne MAY #985
Female 50-59
01:34:10
01:34:10
(01:33:21)
105
(610)
01:33:21
50-59
105
Female
610
9:24 min/km
00:21:17
00:47:53
01:09:13
01:31:16
01:33:21
1119
208
Sam FINDLAY
Sam FINDLAY #208
Female 40-49
01:34:05
01:34:05
(01:33:21)
193
(608)
01:33:21
40-49
193
Female
608
Hillcrest Villager AC
9:24 min/km
00:21:02
00:48:00
01:09:18
01:31:23
01:33:21
1117
518
Francois NAUDE
Francois NAUDE #518
Male 40-49
01:33:58
01:33:58
(01:33:33)
156
(511)
01:33:33
40-49
156
Male
511
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
9:23 min/km
00:20:39
00:46:47
01:08:17
01:31:36
01:33:33
1118
938
Dhudhuzile HWALIMA
Dhudhuzile HWALIMA #938
Female 35-39
01:34:00
01:34:00
(01:33:44)
103
(607)
01:33:44
35-39
103
Female
607
9:23 min/km
00:20:39
00:48:22
01:09:04
01:31:39
01:33:44
1124
892
Juliana FITCHET
Juliana FITCHET #892
Female 50-59
01:36:25
01:36:25
(01:35:19)
107
(612)
01:35:19
50-59
107
Female
612
RWFL WESTWILLE
9:38 min/km
00:22:03
00:49:23
01:11:01
01:33:08
01:35:19
1125
1013
Margie PEARCE
Margie PEARCE #1013
Female 60+
01:36:25
01:36:25
(01:35:21)
47
(613)
01:35:21
60+
47
Female
613
9:38 min/km
00:22:03
00:49:22
01:11:02
01:33:09
01:35:21
1123
905
Keenan GOVENDER
Keenan GOVENDER #905
Male Open
01:35:22
01:35:22
(01:35:22)
107
(512)
01:35:22
Open
107
Male
512
9:32 min/km
00:20:16
00:48:07
01:09:49
01:33:33
01:35:22
1126
12
Mussabiha
Mussabiha #12
Female Open
01:37:04
01:37:04
(01:35:53)
145
(614)
01:35:53
Open
145
Female
614
CRESCENT RUNNERS
9:42 min/km
00:19:59
00:46:55
01:08:47
01:33:07
01:35:53
1127
345
Zubeir JOOSAB
Zubeir JOOSAB #345
Male 40-49
01:37:05
01:37:05
(01:35:54)
157
(513)
01:35:54
40-49
157
Male
513
CRESCENT RUNNERS
9:42 min/km
00:21:25
00:47:55
01:09:26
01:33:14
01:35:54
1129
91
Cynthia BURNARD
Cynthia BURNARD #91
Female 60+
01:38:00
01:38:00
(01:36:56)
49
(616)
01:36:56
60+
49
Female
616
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
9:47 min/km
00:23:33
00:51:30
01:13:04
01:34:52
01:36:56
1133
285
Faiyaz HASSIM
Faiyaz HASSIM #285
Male 40-49
01:38:07
01:38:07
(01:37:09)
158
(514)
01:37:09
40-49
158
Male
514
CRESCENT RUNNERS
9:48 min/km
00:20:57
00:49:14
01:12:10
01:34:50
01:37:09
1137
948
Muhammed JOOSAB
Muhammed JOOSAB #948
Male Juniors
01:38:13
01:38:13
(01:37:19)
18
(516)
01:37:19
Juniors
18
Male
516
9:49 min/km
00:20:08
00:49:21
01:12:14
01:34:46
01:37:19
1130
514
Pam NAIR PAM NAIR
Pam NAIR PAM NAIR #514
Female 50-59
01:38:02
01:38:02
(01:37:22)
108
(617)
01:37:22
50-59
108
Female
617
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
9:48 min/km
00:22:03
00:49:50
01:11:59
01:35:16
01:37:22
1131
98
Marise CAMPHOR
Marise CAMPHOR #98
Female 40-49
01:38:06
01:38:06
(01:37:25)
194
(618)
01:37:25
40-49
194
Female
618
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
9:48 min/km
00:21:04
00:48:39
01:10:27
01:34:33
01:37:25
1132
842
Sharise CAMPHOR
Sharise CAMPHOR #842
Female Open
01:38:06
01:38:06
(01:37:25)
146
(619)
01:37:25
Open
146
Female
619
9:48 min/km
00:21:03
00:48:41
01:10:27
01:34:36
01:37:25
1128
195
Liz ENGLEFIELD
Liz ENGLEFIELD #195
Female 60+
01:37:58
01:37:58
(01:37:26)
48
(615)
01:37:26
60+
48
Female
615
9:47 min/km
00:21:17
00:48:49
01:11:15
01:35:20
01:37:26
1136
972
Hendrik LOK
Hendrik LOK #972
Male 60+
01:38:13
01:38:13
(01:37:34)
60
(515)
01:37:34
60+
60
Male
515
9:49 min/km
00:22:36
00:50:37
01:12:45
01:35:20
01:37:34
1135
971
Ann LOK
Ann LOK #971
Female 60+
01:38:12
01:38:12
(01:37:35)
51
(621)
01:37:35
60+
51
Female
621
9:49 min/km
00:22:37
00:50:39
01:12:46
01:35:26
01:37:35
1142
1158
Jeff NGCOBO
Jeff NGCOBO #1158
Male 50-59
01:38:41
01:38:41
(01:37:40)
86
(518)
01:37:40
50-59
86
Male
518
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
9:52 min/km
00:21:24
00:49:58
01:12:32
01:35:41
01:37:40
1134
158
Sheesta DEVI GOKUL
Sheesta DEVI GOKUL #158
Female 60+
01:38:08
01:38:08
(01:37:41)
50
(620)
01:37:41
60+
50
Female
620
WOODVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB
9:48 min/km
00:21:22
00:49:47
01:12:11
01:35:25
01:37:41
1141
87
Sandra BRUYNS
Sandra BRUYNS #87
Female 50-59
01:38:40
01:38:40
(01:37:47)
109
(624)
01:37:47
50-59
109
Female
624
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
9:51 min/km
00:22:32
00:50:24
01:12:39
01:35:34
01:37:47
1139
1157
Corrie SPIES
Corrie SPIES #1157
Female 60+
01:38:39
01:38:39
(01:37:47)
52
(623)
01:37:47
60+
52
Female
623
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
9:51 min/km
00:22:33
00:50:18
01:12:39
01:35:21
01:37:47
1138
1109
Zama ZULU
Zama ZULU #1109
Female 35-39
01:38:26
01:38:26
(01:37:52)
104
(622)
01:37:52
35-39
104
Female
622
9:50 min/km
00:21:15
00:49:21
01:12:06
01:35:36
01:37:52
1140
315
Hoppy HOPKINSON
Hoppy HOPKINSON #315
Male 60+
01:38:40
01:38:40
(01:37:52)
61
(517)
01:37:52
60+
61
Male
517
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
9:51 min/km
00:22:37
00:50:27
01:12:44
01:35:37
01:37:52
1143
1192
Tanya CLIFF
Tanya CLIFF #1192
Female 40-49
01:38:46
01:38:46
(01:38:33)
195
(625)
01:38:33
40-49
195
Female
625
9:52 min/km
00:20:27
00:49:01
01:11:33
01:36:19
01:38:33
1146
642
Shareen SCOTT
Shareen SCOTT #642
Female 50-59
01:40:01
01:40:01
(01:39:02)
111
(627)
01:39:02
50-59
111
Female
627
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZNA
10:00 min/km
00:22:38
00:50:51
01:13:36
01:36:52
01:39:02
1145
197
Janie ERASMUS
Janie ERASMUS #197
Female 50-59
01:40:01
01:40:01
(01:39:07)
110
(626)
01:39:07
50-59
110
Female
626
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
10:00 min/km
00:22:44
00:50:51
01:13:43
01:36:45
01:39:07
1152
841
Julia CAMPBELL-HALL
Julia CAMPBELL-HALL #841
Female 60+
01:40:17
01:40:17
(01:39:12)
54
(632)
01:39:12
60+
54
Female
632
10:01 min/km
00:21:28
00:49:38
01:12:00
01:36:29
01:39:12
1151
288
Summaya HASSIM
Summaya HASSIM #288
Female 40-49
01:40:09
01:40:09
(01:39:22)
196
(631)
01:39:22
40-49
196
Female
631
CRESCENT RUNNERS
10:00 min/km
00:21:01
00:50:02
01:14:23
01:37:25
01:39:22
1149
505
Christine NAIDOO
Christine NAIDOO #505
Female Juniors
01:40:09
01:40:09
(01:39:33)
20
(630)
01:39:33
Juniors
20
Female
630
PINETOWN AND DISTRICTS ATHLETIC CLUB
10:00 min/km
00:23:14
00:51:44
01:14:25
01:37:32
01:39:33
1148
5161
Dlamini NELLY
Dlamini NELLY #5161
Female 50-59
01:40:04
01:40:04
(01:39:50)
112
(629)
01:39:50
50-59
112
Female
629
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
10:00 min/km
00:20:57
00:49:32
01:13:05
01:37:55
01:39:50
1144
1034
Arthur ROWLES
Arthur ROWLES #1034
Male 40-49
01:39:51
01:39:51
(01:39:51)
159
(519)
01:39:51
40-49
159
Male
519
9:59 min/km
00:21:34
00:51:08
01:14:43
01:38:07
01:39:51
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1249 items)
© 2023