Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1278 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
64
14888
Chante OLIVIER
Chante OLIVIER #14888
Female Youth
01:45:04
01:45:04
1
(1)
Youth
1
Female
1
Finished
A Women
01:45:04
65
14805
Zandri STRYDOM
Zandri STRYDOM #14805
Female Junior
01:45:05
01:45:05
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
Finished
A Women
01:45:05
72
15929
Bernice VAN WYK
Bernice VAN WYK #15929
Female Youth
01:47:04
01:47:04
2
(3)
Youth
2
Female
3
Finished
A Women
01:47:04
75
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:47:33
01:47:33
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
Finished
A Women
01:47:33
76
42641
Fiddy GEYVANPITTIUS
Fiddy GEYVANPITTIUS #42641
Female Master Women
01:47:58
01:47:58
1
(5)
Master Women
1
Female
5
Finished
A Women
01:47:58
88
15546
Emma VAN COLLER
Emma VAN COLLER #15546
Female Junior
01:49:03
01:49:03
3
(6)
Junior
3
Female
6
Finished
A Women
01:49:03
97
14511
Frances JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Frances JANSE VAN RENSBURG #14511
Female Junior
01:50:51
01:50:51
4
(7)
Junior
4
Female
7
Finished
A Women
01:50:51
103
14747
Chloe BATESON
Chloe BATESON #14747
Female Youth
01:51:47
01:51:47
3
(8)
Youth
3
Female
8
Finished
A Women
01:51:47
106
80577
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #80577
Female Junior
01:52:03
01:52:03
5
(9)
Junior
5
Female
9
Finished
A Women
01:52:03
115
25486
Bonny SWANEPOEL
Bonny SWANEPOEL #25486
Female Master Women
01:53:15
01:53:15
2
(10)
Master Women
2
Female
10
Finished
A Women
01:53:15
117
14849
Andrea SCHOFMANN
Andrea SCHOFMANN #14849
Female Youth
01:53:36
01:53:36
4
(11)
Youth
4
Female
11
Finished
A Women
01:53:36
121
15926
Simone VAN WYK
Simone VAN WYK #15926
Female Junior
01:54:25
01:54:25
6
(12)
Junior
6
Female
12
Finished
A Women
01:54:25
128
15958
Marjone STRYDOM
Marjone STRYDOM #15958
Female Youth
01:56:23
01:56:23
5
(13)
Youth
5
Female
13
Finished
A Women
01:56:23
141
79095
Sunique VAN DER WALT
Sunique VAN DER WALT #79095
Female Junior
01:58:00
01:58:00
7
(14)
Junior
7
Female
14
Finished
A Women
01:58:00
143
15989
Elsie GROBLER
Elsie GROBLER #15989
Female Master Women
01:58:16
01:58:16
3
(15)
Master Women
3
Female
15
Finished
A Women
01:58:16
146
14379
Natasha ROETS
Natasha ROETS #14379
Female Junior
01:58:22
01:58:22
8
(16)
Junior
8
Female
16
Finished
A Women
01:58:22
158
31628
Caitlin THOMPSON
Caitlin THOMPSON #31628
Female Youth
01:59:48
01:59:48
6
(17)
Youth
6
Female
17
Finished
A Women
01:59:48
160
15549
Lourene DREYER
Lourene DREYER #15549
Female Junior
02:00:03
02:00:03
9
(18)
Junior
9
Female
18
Finished
A Women
02:00:03
172
15605
Sune VAN HEERDEN
Sune VAN HEERDEN #15605
Female Sub-Vet
02:01:35
02:01:35
1
(19)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
19
Finished
B
02:01:35
182
14105
Rune Jade DU PLESSIS
Rune Jade DU PLESSIS #14105
Female Youth
02:02:27
02:02:27
7
(20)
Youth
7
Female
20
Finished
A Women
02:02:27
188
14812
Hijke COETZEE
Hijke COETZEE #14812
Female Junior
02:03:19
02:03:19
10
(21)
Junior
10
Female
21
Finished
A Women
02:03:19
191
14825
Mieke VERMEULEN
Mieke VERMEULEN #14825
Female Junior
02:03:21
02:03:21
11
(22)
Junior
11
Female
22
Finished
A Women
02:03:21
192
15455
Natalie LONG
Natalie LONG #15455
Female Junior
02:03:22
02:03:22
12
(23)
Junior
12
Female
23
Finished
A Women
02:03:22
196
14030
Sheryl VANDENBERG
Sheryl VANDENBERG #14030
Female Sub-Vet
02:03:46
02:03:46
2
(24)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
24
Finished
B
02:03:46
198
54983
Jillian JACOBS
Jillian JACOBS #54983
Female Master Women
02:04:07
02:04:07
4
(25)
Master Women
4
Female
25
Finished
A Women
02:04:07
210
42887
Davina Wertheimer
Davina Wertheimer #42887
Female Master Women
02:04:52
02:04:52
5
(26)
Master Women
5
Female
26
Finished
A Women
02:04:52
220
27180
Jo MULLER
Jo MULLER #27180
Female Master Women
02:05:23
02:05:23
6
(27)
Master Women
6
Female
27
Finished
A Women
02:05:23
235
85282
Kirsty SEARLE
Kirsty SEARLE #85282
Female Vet
02:06:28
02:06:28
1
(28)
Vet
1
Female
28
Finished
D
02:06:28
237
62097
Jade SKINNER
Jade SKINNER #62097
Female Junior
02:06:35
02:06:35
13
(29)
Junior
13
Female
29
Finished
A Women
02:06:35
240
14985
Kirstin ROELOFSE
Kirstin ROELOFSE #14985
Female Junior
02:06:58
02:06:58
14
(30)
Junior
14
Female
30
Finished
A Women
02:06:58
242
54850
Michelle CHICK
Michelle CHICK #54850
Female Vet
02:07:05
02:07:05
2
(31)
Vet
2
Female
31
Finished
C
02:07:05
245
97605
Nicola DU PLESSIS
Nicola DU PLESSIS #97605
Female Youth
02:07:14
02:07:14
8
(32)
Youth
8
Female
32
Finished
A Women
02:07:14
251
14906
Venessa KLEYN
Venessa KLEYN #14906
Female Sub-Vet
02:07:58
02:07:58
3
(33)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
33
Finished
A Women
02:07:58
254
2148
Catherine Helen GIBBINGS
Catherine Helen GIBBINGS #2148
Female Master Women
02:08:09
02:08:09
7
(34)
Master Women
7
Female
34
Finished
A Women
02:08:09
260
16005
Bronwyn EVANS
Bronwyn EVANS #16005
Female Master Women
02:08:32
02:08:32
8
(35)
Master Women
8
Female
35
Finished
A Women
02:08:32
277
62174
Elmarie MEYER
Elmarie MEYER #62174
Female Vet
02:09:16
02:09:16
3
(36)
Vet
3
Female
36
Finished
B
02:09:16
282
36934
Gardi KRIEK
Gardi KRIEK #36934
Female Master Women
02:09:44
02:09:44
9
(37)
Master Women
9
Female
37
Finished
A Women
02:09:44
288
97528
Leanne STRYDOM
Leanne STRYDOM #97528
Female Youth
02:10:02
02:10:02
9
(38)
Youth
9
Female
38
Finished
A Women
02:10:02
291
31367
Susan MARX
Susan MARX #31367
Female Vet
02:10:09
02:10:09
4
(39)
Vet
4
Female
39
Finished
B
02:10:09
292
79416
Adele SENEKAL
Adele SENEKAL #79416
Female Vet
02:10:16
02:10:16
5
(40)
Vet
5
Female
40
Finished
B
02:10:16
294
14698
Alissa COETZER
Alissa COETZER #14698
Female Youth
02:10:18
02:10:18
10
(41)
Youth
10
Female
41
Finished
A Women
02:10:18
325
31375
Vanessa RECORD
Vanessa RECORD #31375
Female Master Women
02:11:44
02:11:44
10
(42)
Master Women
10
Female
42
Finished
B
02:11:44
327
31934
Nadia PACKHAM-THIESSEN
Nadia PACKHAM-THIESSEN #31934
Female Senior
02:11:50
02:11:50
1
(43)
Senior
1
Female
43
Finished
B
02:11:50
346
31362
Margo DE BRUIN
Margo DE BRUIN #31362
Female Junior
02:12:46
02:12:46
15
(44)
Junior
15
Female
44
Finished
A Women
02:12:46
347
21324
Tania DU PLESSIS
Tania DU PLESSIS #21324
Female Vet
02:12:50
02:12:50
6
(45)
Vet
6
Female
45
Finished
B
02:12:50
358
15923
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #15923
Female Youth
02:13:41
02:13:41
11
(46)
Youth
11
Female
46
Finished
A Women
02:13:41
359
23230
Ada GREYLING
Ada GREYLING #23230
Female Vet
02:13:42
02:13:42
7
(47)
Vet
7
Female
47
Finished
A Women
02:13:42
360
93173
Bernice VAN STADEN
Bernice VAN STADEN #93173
Female Youth
02:13:58
02:13:58
12
(48)
Youth
12
Female
48
Finished
A Women
02:13:58
361
31521
Simone OBERHOLZE
Simone OBERHOLZE #31521
Female Youth
02:14:01
02:14:01
13
(49)
Youth
13
Female
49
Finished
A Women
02:14:01
366
93045
Yana DEJESUS
Yana DEJESUS #93045
Female Master Women
02:14:38
02:14:38
11
(50)
Master Women
11
Female
50
Finished
C
02:14:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1278 items)