Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
337
14782
Jeanne PRINSLOO
Jeanne PRINSLOO #14782
Female Gr Master
01:24:30
01:24:30
1
(102)
Gr Master
1
Female
102
Finished
F
01:24:30
355
14025
Hester BREEDT
Hester BREEDT #14025
Female Gr Master
01:27:13
01:27:13
2
(109)
Gr Master
2
Female
109
Finished
C
01:27:13
390
73961
Sonja NOLTE
Sonja NOLTE #73961
Female Gr Master
01:31:56
01:31:56
3
(128)
Gr Master
3
Female
128
Finished
B
01:31:56
421
15691
Dede BOUGHEY
Dede BOUGHEY #15691
Female Gr Master
01:45:03
01:45:03
4
(148)
Gr Master
4
Female
148
Finished
F
01:45:03
68
15808
Hendrik DU PREEZ
Hendrik DU PREEZ #15808
Male Gr Master
00:55:56
00:55:56
1
(62)
Gr Master
1
Male
62
Finished
A
00:55:56
121
75505
Dirk GELDENHUYS
Dirk GELDENHUYS #75505
Male Gr Master
01:01:09
01:01:09
2
(102)
Gr Master
2
Male
102
Finished
B
01:01:09
164
31499
Rene LAMBERTS
Rene LAMBERTS #31499
Male Gr Master
01:04:54
01:04:54
3
(136)
Gr Master
3
Male
136
Finished
A
01:04:54
184
23606
Thys LABUSCHAGNE
Thys LABUSCHAGNE #23606
Male Gr Master
01:06:27
01:06:27
4
(148)
Gr Master
4
Male
148
Finished
E
01:06:27
195
24410
Christiaan DE KLERK
Christiaan DE KLERK #24410
Male Gr Master
01:08:29
01:08:29
5
(158)
Gr Master
5
Male
158
Finished
B
01:08:29
219
14161
Flip BREEDT
Flip BREEDT #14161
Male Gr Master
01:10:27
01:10:27
6
(168)
Gr Master
6
Male
168
Finished
B
01:10:27
229
14957
George OERTEL
George OERTEL #14957
Male Gr Master
01:11:42
01:11:42
7
(174)
Gr Master
7
Male
174
Finished
A
01:11:42
370
99076
Johan STRYDOM
Johan STRYDOM #99076
Male Gr Master
01:28:29
01:28:29
8
(254)
Gr Master
8
Male
254
Finished
D
01:28:29
384
18971
Erich SCHMIDT
Erich SCHMIDT #18971
Male Gr Master
01:31:30
01:31:30
9
(261)
Gr Master
9
Male
261
Finished
F
01:31:30
413
80696
Jan MOCKE
Jan MOCKE #80696
Male Gr Master
01:41:01
01:41:01
10
(270)
Gr Master
10
Male
270
Finished
D
01:41:01
422
14276
Doug BOUGHEY
Doug BOUGHEY #14276
Male Gr Master
01:46:00
01:46:00
11
(274)
Gr Master
11
Male
274
Finished
F
01:46:00
60832
William PETZER
William PETZER #60832
Male Gr Master
DNS
DNS
Gr Master
Male
C
90
15703
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #15703
Female Junior
00:58:31
00:58:31
1
(10)
Junior
1
Female
10
Finished
C
00:58:31
91
15389
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #15389
Female Junior
00:58:32
00:58:32
2
(11)
Junior
2
Female
11
Finished
C
00:58:32
112
14986
Mia MONTGOMERY
Mia MONTGOMERY #14986
Female Junior
01:00:38
01:00:38
3
(17)
Junior
3
Female
17
Finished
A
01:00:38
213
83301
Nicolene VANEYK
Nicolene VANEYK #83301
Female Junior
01:09:42
01:09:42
4
(47)
Junior
4
Female
47
Finished
A
01:09:42
326
15900
Danielle NIGRINI
Danielle NIGRINI #15900
Female Junior
01:23:30
01:23:30
5
(97)
Junior
5
Female
97
Finished
E
01:23:30
401
14813
Chante WILLIAMSON
Chante WILLIAMSON #14813
Female Junior
01:36:20
01:36:20
6
(135)
Junior
6
Female
135
Finished
D
01:36:20
97626
Behandri VANTONDER
Behandri VANTONDER #97626
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
A
19
91579
Jayden BOSHOFF
Jayden BOSHOFF #91579
Male Junior
00:49:53
00:49:53
1
(19)
Junior
1
Male
19
Finished
A
00:49:53
43
18621
Marnus PRINSLOO
Marnus PRINSLOO #18621
Male Junior
00:53:57
00:53:57
2
(39)
Junior
2
Male
39
Finished
B
00:53:57
69
14573
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #14573
Male Junior
00:55:59
00:55:59
3
(63)
Junior
3
Male
63
Finished
D
00:55:59
234
16088
Michael DAVIS
Michael DAVIS #16088
Male Junior
01:12:01
01:12:01
4
(179)
Junior
4
Male
179
Finished
A
01:12:01
303
15997
Nathan REVELL
Nathan REVELL #15997
Male Junior
01:18:53
01:18:53
5
(221)
Junior
5
Male
221
Finished
F
01:18:53
18569
Justin BEZUIDENHOUDT
Justin BEZUIDENHOUDT #18569
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
A
149
15068
Suzette STANTON
Suzette STANTON #15068
Female Master
01:03:35
01:03:35
1
(24)
Master
1
Female
24
Finished
B
01:03:35
248
16038
Teresa SCHOEMAN
Teresa SCHOEMAN #16038
Female Master
01:13:38
01:13:38
2
(58)
Master
2
Female
58
Finished
C
01:13:38
271
15665
Nicky BODLEY
Nicky BODLEY #15665
Female Master
01:15:18
01:15:18
3
(68)
Master
3
Female
68
Finished
A
01:15:18
285
97315
Liesel VAN DEN BERG
Liesel VAN DEN BERG #97315
Female Master
01:17:21
01:17:21
4
(77)
Master
4
Female
77
Finished
C
01:17:21
300
97523
Aletha ODENDAAL
Aletha ODENDAAL #97523
Female Master
01:18:47
01:18:47
5
(81)
Master
5
Female
81
Finished
C
01:18:47
322
14239
Hester LABUSSCHAGNE
Hester LABUSSCHAGNE #14239
Female Master
01:23:03
01:23:03
6
(94)
Master
6
Female
94
Finished
C
01:23:03
325
14204
Rene SCHOMPER
Rene SCHOMPER #14204
Female Master
01:23:23
01:23:23
7
(96)
Master
7
Female
96
Finished
D
01:23:23
330
91970
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #91970
Female Master
01:23:53
01:23:53
8
(101)
Master
8
Female
101
Finished
E
01:23:53
344
66935
Linda CARLSON
Linda CARLSON #66935
Female Master
01:25:00
01:25:00
9
(105)
Master
9
Female
105
Finished
B
01:25:00
371
14392
Hanlie JAMNECK
Hanlie JAMNECK #14392
Female Master
01:28:41
01:28:41
10
(117)
Master
10
Female
117
Finished
F
01:28:41
375
15148
Helena GROBBELAAR
Helena GROBBELAAR #15148
Female Master
01:29:42
01:29:42
11
(118)
Master
11
Female
118
Finished
C
01:29:42
391
73603
Charlene BRITZ
Charlene BRITZ #73603
Female Master
01:32:36
01:32:36
12
(129)
Master
12
Female
129
Finished
B
01:32:36
415
25498
Christine SCHMIDT
Christine SCHMIDT #25498
Female Master
01:41:23
01:41:23
13
(144)
Master
13
Female
144
Finished
F
01:41:23
418
14468
Evangeline MTHETHWA
Evangeline MTHETHWA #14468
Female Master
01:43:34
01:43:34
14
(146)
Master
14
Female
146
Finished
E
01:43:34
436
14169
Radka HEJMALOVA-MILLAR
Radka HEJMALOVA-MILLAR #14169
Female Master
01:51:04
01:51:04
15
(156)
Master
15
Female
156
Finished
B
01:51:04
64749
Tracey BADENHORST
Tracey BADENHORST #64749
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
C
72830
Trudy PIETERSEN
Trudy PIETERSEN #72830
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
C
14274
Valerie PIETERSE
Valerie PIETERSE #14274
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
E
14438
Annette BURGER
Annette BURGER #14438
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
D
Karien VISSER
Karien VISSER
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
D
14329
Vanessa BEMER
Vanessa BEMER #14329
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
C
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)