PPS Panorama Tour
15 Jun 2019

     
     
Timing is About 20Sec diff to the Actual time do to Late Start
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosFinish
1129-1
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURGChristiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#129-1 Male Sub
1
(1)
Sub1Male1Sub VetsHARTLIEF DELI P/B POWERBAR SV03:09:13103:09:13
2129-2
Theuns VAN DER BANKTheuns VAN DER BANK
#129-2 Male Sub
2
(2)
Sub2Male2Sub VetsHARTLIEF DELI P/B POWERBAR SV03:09:13103:09:13
3185-1
Callum ORMISTONCallum ORMISTON
#185-1 Male Elite
1
(3)
Elite1Male3Elite MenProtouch 03:10:58103:10:56
4190-1
Casper KRUGERCasper KRUGER
#190-1 Male Elite
2
(4)
Elite2Male4Elite MenTeam Luso ACDC03:10:58203:10:57
5185-2
Asher BIGGSAsher BIGGS
#185-2 Male Elite
3
(5)
Elite3Male5Elite MenProtouch 03:10:58103:10:58
6190-2
Andries NIGRINIAndries NIGRINI
#190-2 Male Elite
4
(6)
Elite4Male6Elite MenTeam Luso ACDC03:10:58203:10:58
7184-2
Calvin BENEKECalvin BENEKE
#184-2 Male Elite
5
(7)
Elite5Male7Elite MenProtouch Guru PPS03:11:28303:11:27
8184-1
Andrew EDWARDSAndrew EDWARDS
#184-1 Male Elite
6
(8)
Elite6Male8Elite MenProtouch Guru PPS03:11:28303:11:28
9186-1
Kent MAINKent MAIN
#186-1 Male Elite
7
(9)
Elite7Male9Elite MenTEAM KM03:13:04403:13:03
10186-2
Devon MAINDevon MAIN
#186-2 Male Elite
8
(10)
Elite8Male10Elite MenTEAM KM03:13:04403:13:04
11194-2
Ryan HARRISRyan HARRIS
#194-2 Male Elite
9
(11)
Elite9Male11Elite MenOFFICE GURU RACING03:14:32503:14:32
12194-1
Travis BARRETTTravis BARRETT
#194-1 Male Elite
10
(12)
Elite10Male12Elite MenOFFICE GURU RACING03:14:32503:14:32
13188-1
Ryan TERRYRyan TERRY
#188-1 Male Elite
11
(13)
Elite11Male13Elite MenSampada 203:15:29603:15:29
14188-2
Jan MONTSIOAJan MONTSIOA
#188-2 Male Elite
12
(14)
Elite12Male14Elite MenSampada 203:15:29603:15:29
15191-1
David MAREEDavid MAREE
#191-1 Male Elite
13
(15)
Elite13Male15Elite MenTEAM ENZA/PROUD BEGINNERS03:16:47703:16:46
16191-2
Tristan CUTHBERTTristan CUTHBERT
#191-2 Male Elite
14
(16)
Elite14Male16Elite MenTEAM ENZA/PROUD BEGINNERS03:16:47703:16:47
17192-1
Nico BELLNico BELL
#192-1 Male Elite
15
(17)
Elite15Male17Elite MenTeam NAD / Demacon03:16:50803:16:47
18192-2
Barend BURGERBarend BURGER
#192-2 Male Elite
16
(18)
Elite16Male18Elite MenTeam NAD / Demacon03:16:50803:16:50
19125-1
Adolph KRIGEAdolph KRIGE
#125-1 Male Mas
1
(19)
Mas1Male19Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS ONE03:16:58203:16:57
20149-2
Johann NAUDEJohann NAUDE
#149-2 Male Vet
1
(20)
Vet1Male20VetsBESTMED TBC03:16:59203:16:57
21125-2
Werner ROUXWerner ROUX
#125-2 Male Vet
2
(21)
Vet2Male21Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS ONE03:16:58203:16:58
22143-2
David GARRETTDavid GARRETT
#143-2 Male Vet
3
(22)
Vet3Male22VetsHARTLIEF DELI POWERBAR VETS03:16:58103:16:58
23143-1
Ignus OOSTHUIZENIgnus OOSTHUIZEN
#143-1 Male Sub
3
(23)
Sub3Male23VetsHARTLIEF DELI POWERBAR VETS03:16:58103:16:58
24140-1
Mike HEWANMike HEWAN
#140-1 Male Sub
4
(24)
Sub4Male24Sub VetsInspire Movement03:16:59303:16:59
25149-1
David LABUSCHAGNEDavid LABUSCHAGNE
#149-1 Male Vet
4
(25)
Vet4Male25VetsBESTMED TBC03:16:59203:16:59
26140-2
Paul Dean RORICHPaul Dean RORICH
#140-2 Male Sub
5
(26)
Sub5Male26Sub VetsInspire Movement03:16:59303:16:59
27100-2
Martian HILLERMANNMartian HILLERMANN
#100-2 Male Sub
6
(27)
Sub6Male27Sub VetsNorthcliff Cycle03:17:03403:17:02
28100-1
Alex PAVLOVAlex PAVLOV
#100-1 Male Sub
7
(28)
Sub7Male28Sub VetsNorthcliff Cycle03:17:03403:17:03
29126-2
Mark ELLIIOTTMark ELLIIOTT
#126-2 Male Vet
5
(29)
Vet5Male29Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS TWO03:18:32503:18:30
30128-1
Jannick THIRIONJannick THIRION
#128-1 Male Sub
8
(30)
Sub8Male30Sub VetsCYCLE NATION / FULL GAZ RACING03:18:33603:18:31
31126-1
Thys KOEKEMOERThys KOEKEMOER
#126-1 Male Vet
6
(31)
Vet6Male31Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS TWO03:18:32503:18:32
32131-1
Waldek WASOWICZWaldek WASOWICZ
#131-1 Male Vet
7
(32)
Vet7Male32Sub VetsFULL GAS CYCLING03:18:33703:18:32
33128-2
Dewald DE BEERDewald DE BEER
#128-2 Male Sub
9
(33)
Sub9Male33Sub VetsCYCLE NATION / FULL GAZ RACING03:18:33603:18:33
34131-2
Gadi CHAITGadi CHAIT
#131-2 Male Sub
10
(34)
Sub10Male34Sub VetsFULL GAS CYCLING03:18:33703:18:33
3599-1
Parys EDWARDSParys EDWARDS
#99-1 Female Vet
8
(1)
Vet8Female1MixedBSC-DDMedia03:19:48103:19:47
3699-2
Grant EDMISTONGrant EDMISTON
#99-2 Male Sub
11
(35)
Sub11Male35MixedBSC-DDMedia03:19:48103:19:48
37132-2
Egon CAMPBELLEgon CAMPBELL
#132-2 Male Sub
12
(36)
Sub12Male36Sub VetsCYCLE NATION/BEKKER STEEL03:20:01803:20:00
38132-1
Marnus POTGIETERMarnus POTGIETER
#132-1 Male Sub
13
(37)
Sub13Male37Sub VetsCYCLE NATION/BEKKER STEEL03:20:01803:20:01
39197-1
Thokazani MGLANGUThokazani MGLANGU
#197-1 Male Elite
17
(38)
Elite17Male38Elite MenENZA PROUD BEGINNERS 103:20:04903:20:03
40197-2
Juries TITUSJuries TITUS
#197-2 Male Elite
18
(39)
Elite18Male39Elite MenENZA PROUD BEGINNERS 103:20:04903:20:04
41203-2
Dean GELDHOFDean GELDHOF
#203-2 Male Elite
19
(40)
Elite19Male40Elite MenTeam Cycling Box03:20:071203:20:05
42196-1
Bradley POTGIETERBradley POTGIETER
#196-1 Male Elite
20
(41)
Elite20Male41Elite MenCYCLE POWER03:20:061003:20:05
43193-1
Gert JANSE VAN RENSBURGGert JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#193-1 Male Elite
21
(42)
Elite21Male42Elite MenGG CYCLES03:20:061103:20:06
44196-2
Keanan ROODTKeanan ROODT
#196-2 Male Elite
22
(43)
Elite22Male43Elite MenCYCLE POWER03:20:061003:20:06
45193-2
Damion GOMEZDamion GOMEZ
#193-2 Male Elite
23
(44)
Elite23Male44Elite MenGG CYCLES03:20:061103:20:06
46203-1
Nicholas JAMESNicholas JAMES
#203-1 Male Elite
24
(45)
Elite24Male45Elite MenTeam Cycling Box03:20:071203:20:07
4798-1
Kegan VAN WYKKegan VAN WYK
#98-1 Male Men
1
(46)
Men1Male46Open MenOffice Guru 03:22:26103:22:25
4835-2
Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
#35-2 Male Men
2
(47)
Men2Male47MixedDORMAKABA03:22:26203:22:26
4935-1
Samantha SANDERSSamantha SANDERS
#35-1 Female Sub
14
(2)
Sub14Female2MixedDORMAKABA03:22:26203:22:26
5098-2
Jarod HAVENGAJarod HAVENGA
#98-2 Male Men
3
(48)
Men3Male48Open MenOffice Guru 03:22:26103:22:26
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
fb