PPS Panorama Tour
15 Jun 2019

     
Timing is About 20Sec diff to the Actual time do to Late Start

Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
PosRace NoNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosFinish
1129-1Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURGChristiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
 Sub
1
(1)
Sub11Sub VetsHARTLIEF DELI P/B POWERBAR SV03:09:13103:09:13
2129-2Theuns VAN DER BANKTheuns VAN DER BANK
 Sub
2
(2)
Sub22Sub VetsHARTLIEF DELI P/B POWERBAR SV03:09:13103:09:13
3185-1Callum ORMISTONCallum ORMISTON
Male Elite
1
(3)
Elite1Male3Elite MenProtouch 03:10:58103:10:56
4190-1Casper KRUGERCasper KRUGER
Male Elite
2
(4)
Elite2Male4Elite MenTeam Luso ACDC03:10:58203:10:57
5185-2Asher BIGGSAsher BIGGS
Male Elite
3
(5)
Elite3Male5Elite MenProtouch 03:10:58103:10:58
6190-2Andries NIGRINIAndries NIGRINI
Male Elite
4
(6)
Elite4Male6Elite MenTeam Luso ACDC03:10:58203:10:58
7184-2Calvin BENEKECalvin BENEKE
Male Elite
5
(7)
Elite5Male7Elite MenProtouch Guru PPS03:11:28303:11:27
8184-1Andrew EDWARDSAndrew EDWARDS
Male Elite
6
(8)
Elite6Male8Elite MenProtouch Guru PPS03:11:28303:11:28
9186-1Kent MAINKent MAIN
Male Elite
7
(9)
Elite7Male9Elite MenTEAM KM03:13:04403:13:03
10186-2Devon MAINDevon MAIN
Male Elite
8
(10)
Elite8Male10Elite MenTEAM KM03:13:04403:13:04
11194-2Ryan HARRISRyan HARRIS
Male Elite
9
(11)
Elite9Male11Elite MenOFFICE GURU RACING03:14:32503:14:32
12194-1Travis BARRETTTravis BARRETT
Male Elite
10
(12)
Elite10Male12Elite MenOFFICE GURU RACING03:14:32503:14:32
13188-1Ryan TERRYRyan TERRY
Male Elite
11
(13)
Elite11Male13Elite MenSampada 203:15:29603:15:29
14188-2Jan MONTSIOAJan MONTSIOA
Male Elite
12
(14)
Elite12Male14Elite MenSampada 203:15:29603:15:29
15191-1David MAREEDavid MAREE
Male Elite
13
(15)
Elite13Male15Elite MenTEAM ENZA/PROUD BEGINNERS03:16:47703:16:46
16191-2Tristan CUTHBERTTristan CUTHBERT
Male Elite
14
(16)
Elite14Male16Elite MenTEAM ENZA/PROUD BEGINNERS03:16:47703:16:47
17192-1Nico BELLNico BELL
Male Elite
15
(17)
Elite15Male17Elite MenTeam NAD / Demacon03:16:50803:16:47
18192-2Barend BURGERBarend BURGER
Male Elite
16
(18)
Elite16Male18Elite MenTeam NAD / Demacon03:16:50803:16:50
19125-1Adolph KRIGEAdolph KRIGE
 Mas
1
(19)
Mas119Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS ONE03:16:58203:16:57
20149-2Johann NAUDEJohann NAUDE
 Vet
1
(20)
Vet120VetsBESTMED TBC03:16:59203:16:57
21125-2Werner ROUXWerner ROUX
 Vet
2
(21)
Vet221Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS ONE03:16:58203:16:58
22143-2David GARRETTDavid GARRETT
 Vet
3
(22)
Vet322VetsHARTLIEF DELI POWERBAR VETS03:16:58103:16:58
23143-1Ignus OOSTHUIZENIgnus OOSTHUIZEN
 Sub
3
(23)
Sub323VetsHARTLIEF DELI POWERBAR VETS03:16:58103:16:58
24140-1Mike HEWANMike HEWAN
 Sub
4
(24)
Sub424Sub VetsInspire Movement03:16:59303:16:59
25149-1David LABUSCHAGNEDavid LABUSCHAGNE
 Vet
4
(25)
Vet425VetsBESTMED TBC03:16:59203:16:59
26140-2Paul Dean RORICHPaul Dean RORICH
 Sub
5
(26)
Sub526Sub VetsInspire Movement03:16:59303:16:59
27100-2Martian HILLERMANNMartian HILLERMANN
 Sub
6
(27)
Sub627Sub VetsNorthcliff Cycle03:17:03403:17:02
28100-1Alex PAVLOVAlex PAVLOV
 Sub
7
(28)
Sub728Sub VetsNorthcliff Cycle03:17:03403:17:03
29126-2Mark ELLIIOTTMark ELLIIOTT
 Vet
5
(29)
Vet529Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS TWO03:18:32503:18:30
30128-1Jannick THIRIONJannick THIRION
 Sub
8
(30)
Sub830Sub VetsCYCLE NATION / FULL GAZ RACING03:18:33603:18:31
31126-1Thys KOEKEMOERThys KOEKEMOER
 Vet
6
(31)
Vet631Sub VetsKARAN BEEF HENEWAYS TWO03:18:32503:18:32
32131-1Waldek WASOWICZWaldek WASOWICZ
 Vet
7
(32)
Vet732Sub VetsFULL GAS CYCLING03:18:33703:18:32
33128-2Dewald DE BEERDewald DE BEER
 Sub
9
(33)
Sub933Sub VetsCYCLE NATION / FULL GAZ RACING03:18:33603:18:33
34131-2Gadi CHAITGadi CHAIT
 Sub
10
(34)
Sub1034Sub VetsFULL GAS CYCLING03:18:33703:18:33
3599-1Parys EDWARDSParys EDWARDS
 Vet
8
(1)
Vet81MixedBSC-DDMedia03:19:48103:19:47
3699-2Grant EDMISTONGrant EDMISTON
 Sub
11
(35)
Sub1135MixedBSC-DDMedia03:19:48103:19:48
37132-2Egon CAMPBELLEgon CAMPBELL
 Sub
12
(36)
Sub1236Sub VetsCYCLE NATION/BEKKER STEEL03:20:01803:20:00
38132-1Marnus POTGIETERMarnus POTGIETER
 Sub
13
(37)
Sub1337Sub VetsCYCLE NATION/BEKKER STEEL03:20:01803:20:01
39197-1Thokazani MGLANGUThokazani MGLANGU
Male Elite
17
(38)
Elite17Male38Elite MenENZA PROUD BEGINNERS 103:20:04903:20:03
40197-2Juries TITUSJuries TITUS
Male Elite
18
(39)
Elite18Male39Elite MenENZA PROUD BEGINNERS 103:20:04903:20:04
41203-2Dean GELDHOFDean GELDHOF
Male Elite
19
(40)
Elite19Male40Elite MenTeam Cycling Box03:20:071203:20:05
42196-1Bradley POTGIETERBradley POTGIETER
Male Elite
20
(41)
Elite20Male41Elite MenCYCLE POWER03:20:061003:20:05
43193-1Gert JANSE VAN RENSBURGGert JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Male Elite
21
(42)
Elite21Male42Elite MenGG CYCLES03:20:061103:20:06
44196-2Keanan ROODTKeanan ROODT
Male Elite
22
(43)
Elite22Male43Elite MenCYCLE POWER03:20:061003:20:06
45193-2Damion GOMEZDamion GOMEZ
Male Elite
23
(44)
Elite23Male44Elite MenGG CYCLES03:20:061103:20:06
46203-1Nicholas JAMESNicholas JAMES
Male Elite
24
(45)
Elite24Male45Elite MenTeam Cycling Box03:20:071203:20:07
4798-1Kegan VAN WYKKegan VAN WYK
 Men
1
(46)
Men146Open MenOffice Guru 03:22:26103:22:25
4835-2Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
 Men
2
(47)
Men247MixedDORMAKABA03:22:26203:22:26
4935-1Samantha SANDERSSamantha SANDERS
 Sub
14
(2)
Sub142MixedDORMAKABA03:22:26203:22:26
5098-2Jarod HAVENGAJarod HAVENGA
 Men
3
(48)
Men348Open MenOffice Guru 03:22:26103:22:26
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
fb