USN MTB Cup Event 2
08/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
30Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
0
Mariska Casey
Mariska Casey
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
AS
2
Patrick Richard Casey
Patrick Richard Casey #2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AS
20526
Jacques HUGO
Jacques HUGO #20526
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AS
34
20639
Jaimee WOLFAARDT
Jaimee WOLFAARDT #20639
Female Sprogs
00:54:09
00:54:09
4
(10)
Sprogs
4
Female
10
AS
00:54:09
65
20805
Brian HUTTON
Brian HUTTON #20805
Male Veteran
01:04:21
01:04:21
7
(36)
Veteran
7
Male
36
AS
01:04:21
29
20807
Robert KNOX
Robert KNOX #20807
Male Master
00:51:42
00:51:42
1
(23)
Master
1
Male
23
AS
00:51:42
104
20835
Barend VENTER
Barend VENTER #20835
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:58
01:39:58
7
(59)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
59
AS
01:39:58
20863
Divan BLIGNAUT
Divan BLIGNAUT #20863
Male Youth
Not started
Not started
Youth
Male
AS
32
20871
Lu-Anne Bronwin CARSTENS
Lu-Anne Bronwin CARSTENS #20871
Female Veteran
00:52:31
00:52:31
3
(8)
Veteran
3
Female
8
AS
00:52:31
84
20891
Lara HUTTON
Lara HUTTON #20891
Female Sub-Vet
01:19:20
01:19:20
3
(41)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
41
AS
01:19:20
79
20958
Amelie HUGO
Amelie HUGO #20958
Female Nippers
01:12:50
01:12:50
3
(37)
Nippers
3
Female
37
AS
01:12:50
83
20960
Mone HUGO
Mone HUGO #20960
Female Nippers
01:18:48
01:18:48
5
(40)
Nippers
5
Female
40
AS
01:18:48
55
20964
Megan LA GRANGE
Megan LA GRANGE #20964
Female Youth
01:02:13
01:02:13
3
(22)
Youth
3
Female
22
AS
01:02:13
21232
Gianni VECCHIO
Gianni VECCHIO #21232
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AS
57
21592
Maggie TAUTE
Maggie TAUTE #21592
Female Youth
01:02:52
01:02:52
4
(24)
Youth
4
Female
24
AS
01:02:52
12
21985
Matthew HENN
Matthew HENN #21985
Male Sub-Jun
00:42:55
00:42:55
1
(11)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
11
AS
00:42:55
71
22381
Ronald James HARVEY
Ronald James HARVEY #22381
Male Veteran
01:10:00
01:10:00
8
(38)
Veteran
8
Male
38
AS
01:10:00
72
22382
Deacan HARVEY
Deacan HARVEY #22382
Male Nippers
01:10:01
01:10:01
5
(39)
Nippers
5
Male
39
AS
01:10:01
33
22802
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22802
Female Veteran
00:52:45
00:52:45
4
(9)
Veteran
4
Female
9
AS
00:52:45
7
22999
Joshua STEYN
Joshua STEYN #22999
Male Sprogs
00:42:10
00:42:10
3
(7)
Sprogs
3
Male
7
AS
00:42:09
50
23495
Leandra VAN EEDEN
Leandra VAN EEDEN #23495
Female Veteran
00:58:54
00:58:54
6
(20)
Veteran
6
Female
20
AS
00:58:54
6
23508
Aiden PAGE
Aiden PAGE #23508
Male Youth
00:42:07
00:42:07
2
(6)
Youth
2
Male
6
AS
00:42:07
2
23578
Jan-Karel VERMAAK
Jan-Karel VERMAAK #23578
Male Sprogs
00:36:57
00:36:57
1
(2)
Sprogs
1
Male
2
AS
00:36:57
13
23615
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #23615
Female Sprogs
00:42:59
00:42:59
2
(2)
Sprogs
2
Female
2
AS
00:42:59
49
28393
Debby GAERTZ
Debby GAERTZ #28393
Female Veteran
00:58:48
00:58:48
5
(19)
Veteran
5
Female
19
AS
00:58:48
30541
Irma CARSHAGEN
Irma CARSHAGEN #30541
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
AS
30820
Maureen VAN DEN BERGH
Maureen VAN DEN BERGH #30820
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
AS
30960
Luigi DAMICO
Luigi DAMICO #30960
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
AS
74
31103
Miguel COELHO
Miguel COELHO #31103
Male Sub-Vet
01:10:17
01:10:17
4
(41)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
41
AS
01:10:16
31294
Gary JENKIN
Gary JENKIN #31294
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AS
38
31523
Taitum SCHNUIR
Taitum SCHNUIR #31523
Female Sub-Jun
00:56:00
00:56:00
1
(12)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
12
AS
00:56:00
78
31535
Tyla SEABROOK
Tyla SEABROOK #31535
Female Sub-Jun
01:12:44
01:12:44
3
(36)
Sub-Jun
3
Female
36
AS
01:12:44
94
31537
Antonio SERRAO
Antonio SERRAO #31537
Male Sub-Vet
01:25:00
01:25:00
6
(52)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
52
AS
01:25:00
31916
Minette FOURIE
Minette FOURIE #31916
Female Youth
Not started
Not started
Youth
Female
AS
31971
Owen KNAPTON
Owen KNAPTON #31971
Male Sprogs
Not started
Not started
Sprogs
Male
AS
31972
Peter KNAPTON
Peter KNAPTON #31972
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AS
4
31987
Henko LOMBARD
Henko LOMBARD #31987
Male Nippers
00:37:18
00:37:18
1
(4)
Nippers
1
Male
4
AS
00:37:18
36716
Joshua DICKASON
Joshua DICKASON #36716
Male Sprogs
Not started
Not started
Sprogs
Male
AS
114
36717
Celeste DICKASON
Celeste DICKASON #36717
Female Veteran
02:17:47
02:17:47
12
(52)
Veteran
12
Female
52
AS
02:17:47
18
36996
Lincoln MALLANDAIN
Lincoln MALLANDAIN #36996
Male Sub-Jun
00:46:04
00:46:04
2
(14)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
14
AS
00:46:03
9
37036
Brennon PIETERSEN
Brennon PIETERSEN #37036
Male Sprogs
00:42:49
00:42:49
4
(8)
Sprogs
4
Male
8
AS
00:42:49
24
37037
Johan PIETERSEN
Johan PIETERSEN #37037
Male Veteran
00:47:19
00:47:19
1
(19)
Veteran
1
Male
19
AS
00:47:19
25
37038
Tyrone PIETERSEN
Tyrone PIETERSEN #37038
Male Sub-Jun
00:47:21
00:47:21
4
(20)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
20
AS
00:47:21
37792
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS #37792
Female Nippers
Not started
Not started
Nippers
Female
AS
101
37860
Iliara CREAMER
Iliara CREAMER #37860
Female Nippers
01:32:25
01:32:25
7
(43)
Nippers
7
Female
43
AS
01:32:25
96
37861
Hiren KANJEE
Hiren KANJEE #37861
Male Veteran
01:25:16
01:25:16
12
(54)
Veteran
12
Male
54
AS
01:25:16
95
37862
Meera KANJEE
Meera KANJEE #37862
Female Senior
01:25:12
01:25:12
5
(53)
Senior
5
Female
53
AS
01:25:12
69
37863
Marietjie DE JONGE
Marietjie DE JONGE #37863
Female Sub-Vet
01:07:11
01:07:11
1
(32)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
32
AS
01:07:11
35
37871
Chris DAVIES
Chris DAVIES #37871
Male Sub-Vet
00:54:09
00:54:09
2
(25)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
25
AS
00:54:09
1
37874
Divan BLIGNAUT
Divan BLIGNAUT #37874
Male Youth
00:35:51
00:35:51
1
(1)
Youth
1
Male
1
AS
00:35:51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)