USN MTB Cup Event 2
08/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
30Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (429 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
0
Johan De Villiers
Johan De Villiers
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
CL
118
10972
Lance PORTER
Lance PORTER #10972
Male Master Male
02:32:42
02:32:42
22
(108)
Master Male
22
Male
108
BL
02:32:42
11876
David COOKE
David COOKE #11876
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
179
14604
Michelle COLYN
Michelle COLYN #14604
Female Veteran
02:44:42
02:44:42
11
(17)
Veteran
11
Female
17
BL
02:44:42
20092
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #20092
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
AL
170
20144
Charles James COETZEE
Charles James COETZEE #20144
Male Veteran
02:42:13
02:42:13
53
(154)
Veteran
53
Male
154
BL
02:42:13
252
20166
Sean EBERSOHN
Sean EBERSOHN #20166
Male Master Male
03:04:20
03:04:20
56
(227)
Master Male
56
Male
227
CL
03:04:20
20185
John GORDON
John GORDON #20185
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
AL
20232
Gerrit MYBURG
Gerrit MYBURG #20232
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
BL
236
20272
Cheree SNYMAN
Cheree SNYMAN #20272
Female Senior
03:00:42
03:00:42
4
(22)
Senior
4
Female
22
CL
03:00:42
20488
Conrad EDWARDS
Conrad EDWARDS #20488
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
BL
20503
Graham BECKS
Graham BECKS #20503
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
Male
BL
53
20507
Dean BRONS
Dean BRONS #20507
Male Sub-Vet
02:18:21
02:18:21
16
(49)
Sub-Vet
16
Male
49
AL
02:18:21
122
20513
Glen DAVIES
Glen DAVIES #20513
Male Veteran
02:34:07
02:34:07
38
(112)
Veteran
38
Male
112
AL
02:34:07
70
20514
Stephan DE BEER
Stephan DE BEER #20514
Male Veteran
02:22:36
02:22:36
22
(65)
Veteran
22
Male
65
AL
02:22:36
20515
Grant DE RIDDER
Grant DE RIDDER #20515
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
AL
10
20519
Jason George DUFFIN
Jason George DUFFIN #20519
Male Veteran
02:04:05
02:04:05
2
(10)
Veteran
2
Male
10
AL
02:04:05
19
20520
Charl ERASMUS
Charl ERASMUS #20520
Male Veteran
02:06:40
02:06:40
6
(19)
Veteran
6
Male
19
AL
02:06:40
49
20522
Wayne William FINLAY
Wayne William FINLAY #20522
Male Master Male
02:17:18
02:17:18
4
(46)
Master Male
4
Male
46
AL
02:17:18
82
20529
Patrick Simbarashe KADONDO
Patrick Simbarashe KADONDO #20529
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:35
02:26:35
22
(77)
Sub-Vet
22
Male
77
AL
02:26:35
17
20533
Douglas James LANG
Douglas James LANG #20533
Male Veteran
02:06:33
02:06:33
4
(17)
Veteran
4
Male
17
AL
02:06:33
48
20537
Adrian NEL
Adrian NEL #20537
Male Veteran
02:17:00
02:17:00
14
(45)
Veteran
14
Male
45
AL
02:17:00
20538
Dirk NEL
Dirk NEL #20538
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
AL
21
20551
Warren TURNER
Warren TURNER #20551
Male Veteran
02:08:24
02:08:24
7
(21)
Veteran
7
Male
21
AL
02:08:24
20553
Ronel Amelia VAN WYK NEL
Ronel Amelia VAN WYK NEL #20553
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
AL
125
20554
Nevelle Deon VAN ZYL
Nevelle Deon VAN ZYL #20554
Male Veteran
02:34:25
02:34:25
39
(114)
Veteran
39
Male
114
BL
02:34:25
46
20555
Jaco VENTER
Jaco VENTER #20555
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:51
02:16:51
15
(43)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
43
AL
02:16:51
20556
Spencer VENTER
Spencer VENTER #20556
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
20559
Mark WARREN
Mark WARREN #20559
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
169
20560
Derek John ALLEN
Derek John ALLEN #20560
Male Master Male
02:42:12
02:42:12
31
(153)
Master Male
31
Male
153
BL
02:42:12
176
20562
Greg BACKMAN
Greg BACKMAN #20562
Male Veteran
02:43:14
02:43:14
55
(160)
Veteran
55
Male
160
AL
02:43:13
20564
Steven BEYNON-DAVIES
Steven BEYNON-DAVIES #20564
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
20565
Werner BEZUIDENHOUDT
Werner BEZUIDENHOUDT #20565
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
BL
111
20572
Roger CORDEIRO
Roger CORDEIRO #20572
Male Master Male
02:32:31
02:32:31
17
(103)
Master Male
17
Male
103
BL
02:32:31
20584
Glen Solomon HO
Glen Solomon HO #20584
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
BL
124
20589
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #20589
Female Veteran
02:34:25
02:34:25
7
(11)
Veteran
7
Female
11
BL
02:34:24
120
20599
Thato MOTLANTHE
Thato MOTLANTHE #20599
Male Sub-Vet
02:33:12
02:33:12
34
(110)
Sub-Vet
34
Male
110
BL
02:33:12
20600
Mzila MTHENJANE
Mzila MTHENJANE #20600
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
127
20602
Nkosinathi NCONGWANE
Nkosinathi NCONGWANE #20602
Male Sub-Vet
02:34:44
02:34:44
35
(116)
Sub-Vet
35
Male
116
BL
02:34:44
93
20607
John Edwin PLANT
John Edwin PLANT #20607
Male Master Male
02:28:30
02:28:30
14
(85)
Master Male
14
Male
85
BL
02:28:30
20608
Tandi PLANT
Tandi PLANT #20608
Female Master Female
Not started
Not started
Master Female
Female
BL
139
20613
Tracey REYNOLDS
Tracey REYNOLDS #20613
Female Veteran
02:36:35
02:36:35
9
(13)
Veteran
9
Female
13
BL
02:36:35
130
20617
Reginald ROGERS
Reginald ROGERS #20617
Male Master Male
02:34:57
02:34:57
23
(119)
Master Male
23
Male
119
BL
02:34:56
162
20623
Terence SPRONK
Terence SPRONK #20623
Male Master Male
02:40:25
02:40:25
29
(148)
Master Male
29
Male
148
BL
02:40:25
96
20629
Mark VAN ANTWERP
Mark VAN ANTWERP #20629
Male Veteran
02:29:04
02:29:04
30
(88)
Veteran
30
Male
88
AL
02:29:04
132
20630
Tobias VAN BLERK
Tobias VAN BLERK #20630
Male Veteran
02:35:09
02:35:09
42
(121)
Veteran
42
Male
121
BL
02:35:09
135
20636
Willem VERSCHUUR
Willem VERSCHUUR #20636
Male Master Male
02:35:44
02:35:44
25
(124)
Master Male
25
Male
124
BL
02:35:44
20656
Michelle COLYN
Michelle COLYN #20656
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
BL
148
20657
Engela Helena CONRADIE
Engela Helena CONRADIE #20657
Female Sub-Vet
02:37:21
02:37:21
2
(14)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
14
AL
02:37:21
163
20659
Petrus Johannes CRONJE
Petrus Johannes CRONJE #20659
Male Sub-Vet
02:40:54
02:40:54
45
(149)
Sub-Vet
45
Male
149
CL
02:40:54
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (429 items)