Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
8
642
Nadia TURTON
Nadia TURTON #642
Female Senior
00:40:42
00:40:42
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
10
4:04 min/km
00:40:42
9
854
Asenathi TYONA
Asenathi TYONA #854
Female Junior
00:41:56
00:41:56
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
10
4:11 min/km
00:41:55
11
855
Emihle NTUTHU
Emihle NTUTHU #855
Female Junior
00:42:21
00:42:21
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
10
4:14 min/km
00:42:20
12
860
Chante ROUX
Chante ROUX #860
Female Junior
00:43:44
00:43:44
3
(4)
Junior
3
Female
4
10
4:22 min/km
00:43:43
13
626
Sune CHADWICK
Sune CHADWICK #626
Female Junior
00:44:13
00:44:13
4
(5)
Junior
4
Female
5
10
4:25 min/km
00:44:13
14
766
Petra OERSON
Petra OERSON #766
Female Senior
00:44:22
00:44:22
2
(6)
Senior
2
Female
6
10
4:26 min/km
00:44:20
16
750
Elizabeth VAN DER BERG
Elizabeth VAN DER BERG #750
Female 40-49
00:45:15
00:45:15
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
10
4:31 min/km
00:45:14
17
810
Annemarie STEYN
Annemarie STEYN #810
Female 40-49
00:46:31
00:46:31
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
10
4:39 min/km
00:46:27
23
804
Charne ROUX
Charne ROUX #804
Female Senior
00:48:30
00:48:30
3
(9)
Senior
3
Female
9
10
4:50 min/km
00:48:30
26
758
Anneri MOUTON
Anneri MOUTON #758
Female Senior
00:49:25
00:49:25
4
(10)
Senior
4
Female
10
10
4:56 min/km
00:49:23
28
741
Salomie TURCK
Salomie TURCK #741
Female Senior
00:51:58
00:51:58
5
(11)
Senior
5
Female
11
10
5:11 min/km
00:51:57
29
848
Lizette NAUDE
Lizette NAUDE #848
Female Senior
00:52:12
00:52:12
6
(12)
Senior
6
Female
12
10
5:13 min/km
00:52:03
30
719
Charmaine CUPIDO
Charmaine CUPIDO #719
Female 60-69
00:52:15
00:52:15
1
(13)
60-69
1
Female
13
10
5:13 min/km
00:52:15
32
805
Simone STRYDOM
Simone STRYDOM #805
Female Senior
00:52:29
00:52:29
7
(14)
Senior
7
Female
14
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:29
33
849
Rina VAN ZYL
Rina VAN ZYL #849
Female Senior
00:52:30
00:52:30
8
(15)
Senior
8
Female
15
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:21
34
742
Elsa VAN DER MERWE
Elsa VAN DER MERWE #742
Female 40-49
00:52:34
00:52:34
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:34
35
638
Annegret WILSDORF
Annegret WILSDORF #638
Female Senior
00:52:38
00:52:38
9
(17)
Senior
9
Female
17
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:36
36
733
Nicola HANEKOM
Nicola HANEKOM #733
Female Senior
00:52:40
00:52:40
10
(18)
Senior
10
Female
18
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:40
39
800
Louise ERASMUS
Louise ERASMUS #800
Female 50-59
00:53:23
00:53:23
1
(19)
50-59
1
Female
19
10
5:20 min/km
00:53:22
44
743
Sanet GLATZ
Sanet GLATZ #743
Female Senior
00:54:46
00:54:46
11
(20)
Senior
11
Female
20
10
5:28 min/km
00:54:45
49
856
Gabrielle PITMAN
Gabrielle PITMAN #856
Female Senior
00:56:22
00:56:22
12
(21)
Senior
12
Female
21
10
5:38 min/km
00:56:11
52
628
Jacoba FOUCHE
Jacoba FOUCHE #628
Female 40-49
00:56:46
00:56:46
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
10
5:40 min/km
00:56:44
57
744
Mieke LE ROUX
Mieke LE ROUX #744
Female Senior
00:57:26
00:57:26
13
(23)
Senior
13
Female
23
10
5:44 min/km
00:57:26
63
844
Heidi KOTZE
Heidi KOTZE #844
Female 40-49
00:58:25
00:58:25
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
10
5:50 min/km
00:58:23
68
673
Atana BOTHA
Atana BOTHA #673
Female Senior
00:58:39
00:58:39
14
(25)
Senior
14
Female
25
10
5:51 min/km
00:58:35
69
619
Chantell VAN NIEKERK
Chantell VAN NIEKERK #619
Female Senior
00:58:47
00:58:47
15
(26)
Senior
15
Female
26
10
5:52 min/km
00:58:41
72
828
Anzel SWART
Anzel SWART #828
Female Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
16
(27)
Senior
16
Female
27
10
5:59 min/km
00:59:56
73
669
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #669
Female Senior
00:59:57
00:59:57
17
(28)
Senior
17
Female
28
10
5:59 min/km
00:59:49
76
846
Megan SANDS
Megan SANDS #846
Female Senior
01:00:13
01:00:13
18
(29)
Senior
18
Female
29
10
6:01 min/km
01:00:09
78
617
Ronel HOFFMAN
Ronel HOFFMAN #617
Female 50-59
01:00:34
01:00:34
2
(30)
50-59
2
Female
30
10
6:03 min/km
01:00:32
79
660
Elize FOUCHE
Elize FOUCHE #660
Female Junior
01:01:12
01:01:12
5
(31)
Junior
5
Female
31
10
6:07 min/km
01:01:12
82
751
Andrea GLEW
Andrea GLEW #751
Female 40-49
01:01:26
01:01:26
6
(32)
40-49
6
Female
32
10
6:08 min/km
01:01:23
84
736
Roelandie FOURIE
Roelandie FOURIE #736
Female Senior
01:01:33
01:01:33
19
(33)
Senior
19
Female
33
10
6:09 min/km
01:01:33
85
735
Carien VAN DEWENTER
Carien VAN DEWENTER #735
Female Senior
01:01:33
01:01:33
20
(34)
Senior
20
Female
34
10
6:09 min/km
01:01:33
86
700
Natalie SZOT-MYBURG
Natalie SZOT-MYBURG #700
Female 50-59
01:01:55
01:01:55
3
(35)
50-59
3
Female
35
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:54
87
801
Rina VAN PAPENDORP
Rina VAN PAPENDORP #801
Female 50-59
01:01:58
01:01:58
4
(36)
50-59
4
Female
36
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:57
89
840
Carin CARR
Carin CARR #840
Female 40-49
01:02:42
01:02:42
7
(37)
40-49
7
Female
37
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:40
90
807
Hester DU TOIT
Hester DU TOIT #807
Female Senior
01:02:44
01:02:44
21
(38)
Senior
21
Female
38
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:43
91
679
Angelika LOOTS
Angelika LOOTS #679
Female Senior
01:02:48
01:02:48
22
(39)
Senior
22
Female
39
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:46
92
705
Ilse SCHWARTZ
Ilse SCHWARTZ #705
Female Senior
01:02:50
01:02:50
23
(40)
Senior
23
Female
40
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:46
94
738
Madre DU TOIT
Madre DU TOIT #738
Female 50-59
01:03:05
01:03:05
5
(41)
50-59
5
Female
41
10
6:18 min/km
01:02:59
95
646
Marlene ALBERTYN
Marlene ALBERTYN #646
Female 40-49
01:03:06
01:03:06
8
(42)
40-49
8
Female
42
10
6:18 min/km
01:03:00
97
740
Rozanne LATEGAN
Rozanne LATEGAN #740
Female Senior
01:03:18
01:03:18
24
(43)
Senior
24
Female
43
10
6:19 min/km
01:03:15
98
792
Inge SMIT
Inge SMIT #792
Female Senior
01:03:19
01:03:19
25
(44)
Senior
25
Female
44
10
6:19 min/km
01:03:10
99
712
Sonja SMIT
Sonja SMIT #712
Female 40-49
01:03:19
01:03:19
9
(45)
40-49
9
Female
45
10
6:19 min/km
01:03:10
100
689
Nadine HENSLEY
Nadine HENSLEY #689
Female 40-49
01:03:31
01:03:31
10
(46)
40-49
10
Female
46
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:27
101
682
Nicolene THIRION
Nicolene THIRION #682
Female Senior
01:03:36
01:03:36
26
(47)
Senior
26
Female
47
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:33
102
843
Nerina SCHREIBER
Nerina SCHREIBER #843
Female 50-59
01:03:53
01:03:53
6
(48)
50-59
6
Female
48
10
6:23 min/km
01:03:50
103
713
Lindi THEUNISSEN
Lindi THEUNISSEN #713
Female Senior
01:03:58
01:03:58
27
(49)
Senior
27
Female
49
10
6:23 min/km
01:03:56
104
790
Megan GILJAM
Megan GILJAM #790
Female Senior
01:04:42
01:04:42
28
(50)
Senior
28
Female
50
10
6:28 min/km
01:04:35
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)