Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (265 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
394
Mthandazo QHINA
Mthandazo QHINA #394
Male 40-49
01:15:47
01:15:47
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
21.1
3:35 min/km
01:15:47
2
384
Tsungai MWANENGENI
Tsungai MWANENGENI #384
Male 40-49
01:16:44
01:16:44
2
(2)
40-49
2
Male
2
21.1
3:38 min/km
01:16:44
3
372
Jimmy BONJESI
Jimmy BONJESI #372
Male 40-49
01:17:00
01:17:00
3
(3)
40-49
3
Male
3
21.1
3:38 min/km
01:17:00
4
349
Gavin OERSON
Gavin OERSON #349
Male Senior
01:20:38
01:20:38
1
(4)
Senior
1
Male
4
21.1
3:49 min/km
01:20:38
5
357
Matthew DANEEL
Matthew DANEEL #357
Male Senior
01:24:40
01:24:40
2
(5)
Senior
2
Male
5
21.1
4:00 min/km
01:24:40
6
242
Micheal MARUZA
Micheal MARUZA #242
Male 40-49
01:29:42
01:29:42
4
(6)
40-49
4
Male
6
21.1
4:15 min/km
01:29:42
7
341
Theunis VAN DER SCHYF
Theunis VAN DER SCHYF #341
Male 50-59
01:29:47
01:29:47
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
21.1
4:15 min/km
01:29:47
8
388
Nomvuyisi SETI
Nomvuyisi SETI #388
Female Senior
01:32:50
01:32:50
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
21.1
4:23 min/km
01:32:50
9
395
Busisiwe MATIWANE
Busisiwe MATIWANE #395
Female 40-49
01:35:10
01:35:10
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
21.1
4:30 min/km
01:35:10
10
324
Andrew HALL
Andrew HALL #324
Male Senior
01:35:40
01:35:40
3
(8)
Senior
3
Male
8
21.1
4:31 min/km
01:35:40
11
337
Ann-Maree MOSTERT
Ann-Maree MOSTERT #337
Female 40-49
01:37:00
01:37:00
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
21.1
4:35 min/km
01:37:00
12
403
Lorenzo LUCAS
Lorenzo LUCAS #403
Male 50-59
01:39:56
01:39:56
2
(9)
50-59
2
Male
9
21.1
4:44 min/km
01:39:56
13
299
Frank GILLION
Frank GILLION #299
Male 60-69
01:40:40
01:40:40
1
(10)
60-69
1
Male
10
21.1
4:46 min/km
01:40:40
14
371
Willie ROSSOUW
Willie ROSSOUW #371
Male 40-49
01:41:34
01:41:34
5
(11)
40-49
5
Male
11
21.1
4:48 min/km
01:41:34
15
368
Charles MALAN
Charles MALAN #368
Male 40-49
01:41:38
01:41:38
6
(12)
40-49
6
Male
12
21.1
4:49 min/km
01:41:38
16
407
Francois VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Francois VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #407
Male Senior
01:42:35
01:42:35
4
(13)
Senior
4
Male
13
21.1
4:51 min/km
01:42:35
17
241
Emeth STEMBELE MAFENTILE
Emeth STEMBELE MAFENTILE #241
Male Senior
01:42:59
01:42:59
5
(14)
Senior
5
Male
14
21.1
4:52 min/km
01:42:59
18
406
Pieter MULLER
Pieter MULLER #406
Male 40-49
01:44:18
01:44:18
7
(15)
40-49
7
Male
15
21.1
4:56 min/km
01:44:18
19
351
Jandre SIMONS
Jandre SIMONS #351
Male Senior
01:44:51
01:44:51
6
(16)
Senior
6
Male
16
21.1
4:58 min/km
01:44:51
20
352
Peter MATTHYS
Peter MATTHYS #352
Male Senior
01:45:14
01:45:14
7
(17)
Senior
7
Male
17
21.1
4:59 min/km
01:45:14
21
389
Percival BOEZAK
Percival BOEZAK #389
Male 40-49
01:46:55
01:46:55
8
(18)
40-49
8
Male
18
21.1
5:04 min/km
01:46:55
22
257
Reinaldo DO REGO
Reinaldo DO REGO #257
Male 40-49
01:46:58
01:46:58
9
(19)
40-49
9
Male
19
21.1
5:04 min/km
01:46:58
23
383
Ivy GONGQA
Ivy GONGQA #383
Female Senior
01:47:24
01:47:24
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
21.1
5:05 min/km
01:47:24
24
214
Robin SAMUEL
Robin SAMUEL #214
Male 40-49
01:47:40
01:47:40
10
(20)
40-49
10
Male
20
21.1
5:06 min/km
01:47:40
25
286
Mari GAERTNER
Mari GAERTNER #286
Female 50-59
01:47:52
01:47:52
1
(5)
50-59
1
Female
5
21.1
5:06 min/km
01:47:52
26
390
Andre VAN DER MERWE
Andre VAN DER MERWE #390
Male 50-59
01:48:12
01:48:12
3
(21)
50-59
3
Male
21
21.1
5:07 min/km
01:48:12
27
305
Monique ROBERTS
Monique ROBERTS #305
Female Senior
01:48:13
01:48:13
3
(6)
Senior
3
Female
6
21.1
5:07 min/km
01:48:13
28
364
Tom STABLER
Tom STABLER #364
Male Senior
01:48:33
01:48:33
8
(22)
Senior
8
Male
22
21.1
5:08 min/km
01:48:33
29
321
Christian SLABBERT
Christian SLABBERT #321
Male Senior
01:49:01
01:49:01
9
(23)
Senior
9
Male
23
21.1
5:09 min/km
01:49:01
30
238
Eric JUDD
Eric JUDD #238
Male 60-69
01:49:03
01:49:03
2
(24)
60-69
2
Male
24
21.1
5:10 min/km
01:49:03
31
235
Bernette BEYERS
Bernette BEYERS #235
Female Senior
01:49:20
01:49:20
4
(7)
Senior
4
Female
7
21.1
5:10 min/km
01:49:20
32
197
Jacky MISROLL
Jacky MISROLL #197
Female 40-49
01:49:36
01:49:36
3
(8)
40-49
3
Female
8
21.1
5:11 min/km
01:49:36
33
400
Warren BUTLER
Warren BUTLER #400
Male Senior
01:49:39
01:49:39
10
(25)
Senior
10
Male
25
21.1
5:11 min/km
01:49:39
34
359
Jacques SCHEFFERS
Jacques SCHEFFERS #359
Male Senior
01:50:02
01:50:02
11
(26)
Senior
11
Male
26
21.1
5:12 min/km
01:50:02
35
402
Josef MAKAYE
Josef MAKAYE #402
Male 50-59
01:50:06
01:50:06
4
(27)
50-59
4
Male
27
21.1
5:13 min/km
01:50:06
36
206
Byron ALLSOPP
Byron ALLSOPP #206
Male Senior
01:50:10
01:50:10
12
(28)
Senior
12
Male
28
21.1
5:13 min/km
01:50:10
37
178
Johannes STASSEN
Johannes STASSEN #178
Male Senior
01:52:14
01:52:14
13
(29)
Senior
13
Male
29
21.1
5:19 min/km
01:52:14
38
398
Fh NEETHLING
Fh NEETHLING #398
Male 40-49
01:52:15
01:52:15
11
(30)
40-49
11
Male
30
21.1
5:19 min/km
01:52:15
39
175
Duncan POTGIETER
Duncan POTGIETER #175
Male Senior
01:52:22
01:52:22
14
(31)
Senior
14
Male
31
21.1
5:19 min/km
01:52:22
40
204
Richard FRANCK
Richard FRANCK #204
Male 50-59
01:53:07
01:53:07
5
(32)
50-59
5
Male
32
21.1
5:21 min/km
01:53:07
41
318
Pieter VISSER
Pieter VISSER #318
Male Senior
01:54:15
01:54:15
15
(33)
Senior
15
Male
33
21.1
5:24 min/km
01:54:15
42
300
Berita JONES
Berita JONES #300
Female 50-59
01:54:19
01:54:19
2
(9)
50-59
2
Female
9
21.1
5:25 min/km
01:54:19
43
369
Ronan EVERTS
Ronan EVERTS #369
Male Senior
01:54:35
01:54:35
16
(34)
Senior
16
Male
34
21.1
5:25 min/km
01:54:35
44
250
Werner SUSSMANN
Werner SUSSMANN #250
Male 40-49
01:55:19
01:55:19
12
(35)
40-49
12
Male
35
21.1
5:27 min/km
01:55:19
45
259
Dricka LOURENS
Dricka LOURENS #259
Female Senior
01:55:24
01:55:24
5
(10)
Senior
5
Female
10
21.1
5:28 min/km
01:55:24
46
202
Christo VILJOEN
Christo VILJOEN #202
Male 50-59
01:55:34
01:55:34
6
(36)
50-59
6
Male
36
21.1
5:28 min/km
01:55:34
47
408
Roeloff LOUW
Roeloff LOUW #408
Male Senior
01:55:38
01:55:38
17
(37)
Senior
17
Male
37
21.1
5:28 min/km
01:55:38
48
236
Ruwan BESTER
Ruwan BESTER #236
Male Senior
01:56:08
01:56:08
18
(38)
Senior
18
Male
38
21.1
5:30 min/km
01:56:08
49
263
Sanet CALITZ
Sanet CALITZ #263
Female 40-49
01:56:42
01:56:42
4
(11)
40-49
4
Female
11
21.1
5:31 min/km
01:56:42
50
265
Nancy WILL
Nancy WILL #265
Female 60-69
01:57:16
01:57:16
1
(12)
60-69
1
Female
12
21.1
5:33 min/km
01:57:16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (265 items)