FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (476 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
148
1129
Thandiwe ZILILO
Thandiwe ZILILO #1129
Female Gr Master
01:17:07
01:17:07
1
(70)
Gr Master
1
Female
70
Finished
9:38 min/km
01:17:07
9:38 min/km
191
1017
Jacqueline QUINTON
Jacqueline QUINTON #1017
Female Gr Master
01:25:27
01:25:27
2
(105)
Gr Master
2
Female
105
Finished
10:40 min/km
01:25:27
10:40 min/km
1022
Cecile ROSSOUW
Cecile ROSSOUW #1022
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Female
962
Renee MARAIS
Renee MARAIS #962
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Female
41
815
Fanie BOTHA
Fanie BOTHA #815
Male Gr Master
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(30)
Gr Master
1
Male
30
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:00:32
7:34 min/km
87
741
Jan VAN STADEN
Jan VAN STADEN #741
Male Gr Master
01:08:18
01:08:18
2
(52)
Gr Master
2
Male
52
Finished
8:32 min/km
01:08:18
8:32 min/km
89
787
Charles NEL
Charles NEL #787
Male Gr Master
01:08:21
01:08:21
3
(53)
Gr Master
3
Male
53
Finished
8:32 min/km
01:08:21
8:32 min/km
108
823
Brian BUCKNALL
Brian BUCKNALL #823
Male Gr Master
01:11:56
01:11:56
4
(64)
Gr Master
4
Male
64
Finished
8:59 min/km
01:11:56
8:59 min/km
210
263
Johan VANDER WALT
Johan VANDER WALT #263
Male Gr Master
01:30:30
01:30:30
5
(95)
Gr Master
5
Male
95
Finished
11:18 min/km
01:30:30
11:18 min/km
218
1128
Clive WRIGHT
Clive WRIGHT #1128
Male Gr Master
01:32:09
01:32:09
6
(98)
Gr Master
6
Male
98
Finished
11:31 min/km
01:32:09
11:31 min/km
278
1021
Andries ROESCH
Andries ROESCH #1021
Male Gr Master
01:47:09
01:47:09
7
(120)
Gr Master
7
Male
120
Finished
13:23 min/km
01:47:09
13:23 min/km
287
726
Arnold DU PLESSIS
Arnold DU PLESSIS #726
Male Gr Master
01:48:17
01:48:17
8
(124)
Gr Master
8
Male
124
Finished
13:32 min/km
01:48:17
13:32 min/km
135
1072
Taylor THOMPSON
Taylor THOMPSON #1072
Female Junior
01:16:02
01:16:02
1
(62)
Junior
1
Female
62
Finished
9:30 min/km
01:16:02
9:30 min/km
284
873
Soneike FOUCHE
Soneike FOUCHE #873
Female Junior
01:48:03
01:48:03
2
(161)
Junior
2
Female
161
Finished
13:30 min/km
01:48:03
13:30 min/km
13
788
Bonang MAKGAE
Bonang MAKGAE #788
Male Junior
00:52:16
00:52:16
1
(10)
Junior
1
Male
10
Finished
6:32 min/km
00:52:16
6:32 min/km
58
1034
Aidan SCHUBACH
Aidan SCHUBACH #1034
Male Junior
01:05:29
01:05:29
2
(38)
Junior
2
Male
38
Finished
8:11 min/km
01:05:29
8:11 min/km
289
264
Kayden CILLIES
Kayden CILLIES #264
Male Junior
01:49:16
01:49:16
3
(125)
Junior
3
Male
125
Finished
13:39 min/km
01:49:16
13:39 min/km
816
Franco BOTHA
Franco BOTHA #816
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
125
1109
Lynn VAN TONDER
Lynn VAN TONDER #1109
Female Master
01:14:11
01:14:11
1
(55)
Master
1
Female
55
Finished
9:16 min/km
01:14:11
9:16 min/km
128
1001
Charmaine OLIVIER
Charmaine OLIVIER #1001
Female Master
01:14:51
01:14:51
2
(57)
Master
2
Female
57
Finished
9:21 min/km
01:14:51
9:21 min/km
138
972
Adelaide MENTOR
Adelaide MENTOR #972
Female Master
01:16:19
01:16:19
3
(65)
Master
3
Female
65
Finished
9:32 min/km
01:16:19
9:32 min/km
145
925
Esna KOEKEMOER
Esna KOEKEMOER #925
Female Master
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(69)
Master
4
Female
69
Finished
9:37 min/km
01:16:58
9:37 min/km
156
963
Carin MARITZ
Carin MARITZ #963
Female Master
01:18:33
01:18:33
5
(76)
Master
5
Female
76
Finished
9:49 min/km
01:18:33
9:49 min/km
164
857
Hester DU TOIT
Hester DU TOIT #857
Female Master
01:19:49
01:19:49
6
(83)
Master
6
Female
83
Finished
9:58 min/km
01:19:49
9:58 min/km
171
941
Joyce LEWIS
Joyce LEWIS #941
Female Master
01:21:19
01:21:19
7
(90)
Master
7
Female
90
Finished
10:09 min/km
01:21:19
10:09 min/km
179
1083
Ezelle VAN DEN HEEVER
Ezelle VAN DEN HEEVER #1083
Female Master
01:22:18
01:22:18
8
(97)
Master
8
Female
97
Finished
10:17 min/km
01:22:18
10:17 min/km
195
1015
Linda PRINSLOO
Linda PRINSLOO #1015
Female Master
01:26:31
01:26:31
9
(108)
Master
9
Female
108
Finished
10:48 min/km
01:26:31
10:48 min/km
196
1087
Karien VAN DER MERWE
Karien VAN DER MERWE #1087
Female Master
01:26:37
01:26:37
10
(109)
Master
10
Female
109
Finished
10:49 min/km
01:26:37
10:49 min/km
234
909
Cindy JOHNSON
Cindy JOHNSON #909
Female Master
01:35:49
01:35:49
11
(131)
Master
11
Female
131
Finished
11:58 min/km
01:35:49
11:58 min/km
239
1197
Helen VAN DEN BERG
Helen VAN DEN BERG #1197
Female Master
01:37:45
01:37:45
12
(134)
Master
12
Female
134
Finished
12:13 min/km
01:37:45
12:13 min/km
251
843
Gerda DE LA GUERRE
Gerda DE LA GUERRE #843
Female Master
01:40:15
01:40:15
13
(140)
Master
13
Female
140
Finished
12:31 min/km
01:40:15
12:31 min/km
255
1056
Eileen SNYMAN
Eileen SNYMAN #1056
Female Master
01:40:41
01:40:41
14
(142)
Master
14
Female
142
Finished
12:35 min/km
01:40:41
12:35 min/km
259
934
Lettie LABUSCHAGNE
Lettie LABUSCHAGNE #934
Female Master
01:41:11
01:41:11
15
(146)
Master
15
Female
146
Finished
12:38 min/km
01:41:11
12:38 min/km
262
1080
Mariana VALENTIN
Mariana VALENTIN #1080
Female Master
01:42:08
01:42:08
16
(149)
Master
16
Female
149
Finished
12:46 min/km
01:42:08
12:46 min/km
265
1116
Lizette VENTER
Lizette VENTER #1116
Female Master
01:42:49
01:42:49
17
(150)
Master
17
Female
150
Finished
12:51 min/km
01:42:49
12:51 min/km
267
860
Amandah ENGELBRECHT
Amandah ENGELBRECHT #860
Female Master
01:42:53
01:42:53
18
(152)
Master
18
Female
152
Finished
12:51 min/km
01:42:53
12:51 min/km
286
877
Louise GILL
Louise GILL #877
Female Master
01:48:16
01:48:16
19
(163)
Master
19
Female
163
Finished
13:32 min/km
01:48:16
13:32 min/km
297
744
Sj HURN
Sj HURN #744
Female Master
01:54:17
01:54:17
20
(169)
Master
20
Female
169
Finished
14:17 min/km
01:54:17
14:17 min/km
305
1161
Ernesto NGOVENE
Ernesto NGOVENE #1161
Female Master
01:58:59
01:58:59
21
(173)
Master
21
Female
173
Finished
14:52 min/km
01:58:59
14:52 min/km
308
904
Chen? JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Chen? JANSE VAN RENSBURG #904
Female Master
02:04:19
02:04:19
22
(175)
Master
22
Female
175
Finished
15:32 min/km
02:04:19
15:32 min/km
309
1097
Wilna VAN GASS
Wilna VAN GASS #1097
Female Master
02:04:20
02:04:20
23
(176)
Master
23
Female
176
Finished
15:32 min/km
02:04:20
15:32 min/km
310
897
Reta HOARE
Reta HOARE #897
Female Master
02:06:35
02:06:35
24
(177)
Master
24
Female
177
Finished
15:49 min/km
02:06:35
15:49 min/km
319
871
Christell FOUCHE
Christell FOUCHE #871
Female Master
02:32:04
02:32:04
25
(185)
Master
25
Female
185
Finished
19:00 min/km
02:32:04
19:00 min/km
874
Amanda FOURIE
Amanda FOURIE #874
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
929
Marlene KOTZT
Marlene KOTZT #929
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
913
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #913
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
828
Retha COETZEE
Retha COETZEE #828
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
813
Marina BOTES
Marina BOTES #813
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
1085
Helen VAN DER BERGH
Helen VAN DER BERGH #1085
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
1111
Susan (Maria) VASCONCELOS
Susan (Maria) VASCONCELOS #1111
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (476 items)