FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (476 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
127
838
Brian DANHAMA
Brian DANHAMA #838
Male Sub-Vet
01:14:34
01:14:34
20
(71)
Sub-Vet
20
Male
71
Finished
9:19 min/km
01:14:34
9:19 min/km
241
839
Mandrie DE BRUIN
Mandrie DE BRUIN #839
Female Senior
01:37:46
01:37:46
33
(135)
Senior
33
Female
135
Finished
12:13 min/km
01:37:46
12:13 min/km
4
840
Corne DE FOUW
Corne DE FOUW #840
Male Sub-Jun
00:43:10
00:43:10
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
4
Finished
5:23 min/km
00:43:10
5:23 min/km
21
841
Jan DE FOUW
Jan DE FOUW #841
Male Vet
00:55:33
00:55:33
5
(16)
Vet
5
Male
16
Finished
6:56 min/km
00:55:33
6:56 min/km
9
842
Phyllis DE FOUW
Phyllis DE FOUW #842
Female Vet
00:46:20
00:46:20
1
(1)
Vet
1
Female
1
Finished
5:47 min/km
00:46:20
5:47 min/km
251
843
Gerda DE LA GUERRE
Gerda DE LA GUERRE #843
Female Master
01:40:15
01:40:15
13
(140)
Master
13
Female
140
Finished
12:31 min/km
01:40:15
12:31 min/km
112
844
Angelique DE LANGE
Angelique DE LANGE #844
Female Sub-Vet
01:12:32
01:12:32
16
(46)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
46
Finished
9:04 min/km
01:12:32
9:04 min/km
114
845
Magiel DE LANGE
Magiel DE LANGE #845
Male Sub-Vet
01:13:16
01:13:16
18
(67)
Sub-Vet
18
Male
67
Finished
9:09 min/km
01:13:16
9:09 min/km
182
846
Alicia DE VILLIERS
Alicia DE VILLIERS #846
Female Sub-Vet
01:23:30
01:23:30
37
(100)
Sub-Vet
37
Female
100
Finished
10:26 min/km
01:23:30
10:26 min/km
154
847
Annalie DEACON
Annalie DEACON #847
Female Vet
01:18:04
01:18:04
13
(74)
Vet
13
Female
74
Finished
9:45 min/km
01:18:04
9:45 min/km
219
848
Danielle DELPORT
Danielle DELPORT #848
Female Sub-Vet
01:32:20
01:32:20
45
(121)
Sub-Vet
45
Female
121
Finished
11:32 min/km
01:32:20
11:32 min/km
279
849
Marco DI POLO
Marco DI POLO #849
Male Master
01:47:22
01:47:22
17
(121)
Master
17
Male
121
Finished
13:25 min/km
01:47:22
13:25 min/km
850
Petunia DIAKANYO
Petunia DIAKANYO #850
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
261
851
Buyisile MOKOKA
Buyisile MOKOKA #851
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:59
01:41:59
51
(148)
Sub-Vet
51
Female
148
Finished
12:44 min/km
01:41:59
12:44 min/km
7
852
Goitseone DIPALE
Goitseone DIPALE #852
Male Vet
00:44:33
00:44:33
2
(7)
Vet
2
Male
7
Finished
5:34 min/km
00:44:33
5:34 min/km
853
Masego DIPALE
Masego DIPALE #853
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
48
854
Paula DIPPENAAR
Paula DIPPENAAR #854
Female Sub-Vet
01:04:07
01:04:07
7
(15)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
15
Finished
8:00 min/km
01:04:07
8:00 min/km
249
855
Dawie DREYER
Dawie DREYER #855
Male Senior
01:39:42
01:39:42
18
(111)
Senior
18
Male
111
Finished
12:27 min/km
01:39:42
12:27 min/km
856
Anet DREYER-KRUGER
Anet DREYER-KRUGER #856
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
164
857
Hester DU TOIT
Hester DU TOIT #857
Female Master
01:19:49
01:19:49
6
(83)
Master
6
Female
83
Finished
9:58 min/km
01:19:49
9:58 min/km
248
858
Gerard EHLERS
Gerard EHLERS #858
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:40
01:39:40
33
(110)
Sub-Vet
33
Male
110
Finished
12:27 min/km
01:39:40
12:27 min/km
61
859
Bernard ELS
Bernard ELS #859
Male Master
01:05:44
01:05:44
2
(41)
Master
2
Male
41
Finished
8:13 min/km
01:05:44
8:13 min/km
267
860
Amandah ENGELBRECHT
Amandah ENGELBRECHT #860
Female Master
01:42:53
01:42:53
18
(152)
Master
18
Female
152
Finished
12:51 min/km
01:42:53
12:51 min/km
254
861
Lerato LEROBANE
Lerato LEROBANE #861
Female Senior
01:40:37
01:40:37
35
(141)
Senior
35
Female
141
Finished
12:34 min/km
01:40:37
12:34 min/km
35
862
Rudo ENGELBRECHT
Rudo ENGELBRECHT #862
Male Sub-Vet
00:58:55
00:58:55
7
(27)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
27
Finished
7:21 min/km
00:58:55
7:21 min/km
37
863
Shani ENGELBRECHT
Shani ENGELBRECHT #863
Female Sub-Vet
00:59:19
00:59:19
5
(10)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
10
Finished
7:24 min/km
00:59:19
7:24 min/km
180
864
Lucy ERASMUS
Lucy ERASMUS #864
Female Vet
01:22:56
01:22:56
18
(98)
Vet
18
Female
98
Finished
10:22 min/km
01:22:56
10:22 min/km
201
865
Adri FARRELL
Adri FARRELL #865
Female Vet
01:27:46
01:27:46
20
(112)
Vet
20
Female
112
Finished
10:58 min/km
01:27:46
10:58 min/km
866
Antois FERREIRA
Antois FERREIRA #866
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
57
867
Charn? FERREIRA
Charn? FERREIRA #867
Female Sub-Vet
01:05:28
01:05:28
9
(20)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
20
Finished
8:11 min/km
01:05:28
8:11 min/km
131
868
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA #868
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:18
01:15:18
20
(59)
Sub-Vet
20
Female
59
Finished
9:24 min/km
01:15:18
9:24 min/km
137
869
Toinette FIELD
Toinette FIELD #869
Female Vet
01:16:12
01:16:12
11
(64)
Vet
11
Female
64
Finished
9:31 min/km
01:16:12
9:31 min/km
318
870
Relen WAHL
Relen WAHL #870
Female Sub-Jun
02:31:55
02:31:55
3
(184)
Sub-Jun
3
Female
184
Finished
18:59 min/km
02:31:55
18:59 min/km
319
871
Christell FOUCHE
Christell FOUCHE #871
Female Master
02:32:04
02:32:04
25
(185)
Master
25
Female
185
Finished
19:00 min/km
02:32:04
19:00 min/km
212
872
Clarisa FOUCHE
Clarisa FOUCHE #872
Female Vet
01:30:40
01:30:40
23
(116)
Vet
23
Female
116
Finished
11:20 min/km
01:30:40
11:20 min/km
284
873
Soneike FOUCHE
Soneike FOUCHE #873
Female Junior
01:48:03
01:48:03
2
(161)
Junior
2
Female
161
Finished
13:30 min/km
01:48:03
13:30 min/km
874
Amanda FOURIE
Amanda FOURIE #874
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
875
Deidre GEBHARDT
Deidre GEBHARDT #875
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
876
Ansje GILDENHUYS
Ansje GILDENHUYS #876
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
286
877
Louise GILL
Louise GILL #877
Female Master
01:48:16
01:48:16
19
(163)
Master
19
Female
163
Finished
13:32 min/km
01:48:16
13:32 min/km
878
Hayden GOOCH
Hayden GOOCH #878
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
879
Kreason GOPALAN
Kreason GOPALAN #879
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
880
Moganie GOPALAN
Moganie GOPALAN #880
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
111
881
Gerhardt GOUWS
Gerhardt GOUWS #881
Male Sub-Vet
01:12:18
01:12:18
17
(66)
Sub-Vet
17
Male
66
Finished
9:02 min/km
01:12:18
9:02 min/km
147
882
Godfried GROBLER
Godfried GROBLER #882
Male Vet
01:17:00
01:17:00
16
(78)
Vet
16
Male
78
Finished
9:37 min/km
01:17:00
9:37 min/km
52
883
Marlize GROBLER
Marlize GROBLER #883
Female Sub-Vet
01:04:56
01:04:56
8
(17)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
17
Finished
8:07 min/km
01:04:56
8:07 min/km
884
Gunther GRUNE
Gunther GRUNE #884
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
231
885
Marchel HAASBROEK
Marchel HAASBROEK #885
Male Senior
01:35:10
01:35:10
16
(103)
Senior
16
Male
103
Finished
11:53 min/km
01:35:10
11:53 min/km
97
886
Renier HAASBROEK
Renier HAASBROEK #886
Male Senior
01:10:29
01:10:29
10
(59)
Senior
10
Male
59
Finished
8:48 min/km
01:10:29
8:48 min/km
44
887
Lana HARMSE
Lana HARMSE #887
Female Nipper
01:02:52
01:02:52
1
(12)
Nipper
1
Female
12
Finished
7:51 min/km
01:02:52
7:51 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (476 items)