FNB Platinum Trail Run
02 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceFinish
710Rajab AUSTIN01:51:02Sub-Vet4Male7Finished4:37 min/km01:51:02
9811Wilma BARENDZE03:00:24Master4Female37Finished7:31 min/km03:00:24
9912Winette BARENDZE03:00:25Senior6Female38Finished7:31 min/km03:00:25
2013Charles BASSON02:08:47Senior4Male15Finished5:21 min/km02:08:47
7314Lars BEBENSEE02:45:54Master4Male51Finished6:54 min/km02:45:54
4315Christo BEKKER02:28:30Sub-Vet13Male33Finished6:11 min/km02:28:30
4716Henriette BELL02:29:12Vet1Female11Finished6:13 min/km02:29:12
9417Albert BERNING02:59:58Vet16Male60Finished7:29 min/km02:59:58
8818Anel BERNING02:58:12Vet9Female30Finished7:25 min/km02:58:12
19David BERNSTEINNot startedSub-VetMale
8920Elize BERRINGTON02:58:19Vet10Female31Finished7:25 min/km02:58:19
10321William BESTER03:09:11Vet18Male65Finished7:52 min/km03:09:11
4522Ryan BEUKES02:28:37Sub-Vet15Male35Finished6:11 min/km02:28:37
9524Elsie BEZUIDENHOUT02:59:59Master3Female35Finished7:29 min/km02:59:59
25Roxanne BIANCA-ZONENot startedSub-VetFemale
26Willem BILLINGHAMNot startedGr MasterMale
11027Melissa BLOM03:17:51Sub-Vet21Female42Finished8:14 min/km03:17:51
11228Stephan BLOM03:19:17Sub-Vet27Male70Finished8:18 min/km03:19:17
29Martie BOESENBERGNot startedGr MasterFemale
3230Thomas BRIGGS02:23:34Vet7Male26Finished5:58 min/km02:23:34
12331Danel CAMPBELL03:39:02Sub-Vet22Female49Finished9:07 min/km03:39:02
32Hilary CAMPBELLNot startedMasterFemale
1334Attie CHAMBERS02:01:47Vet1Male10Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
1435David CHAMBERS02:01:47Master1Male11Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
8636Clifford CHANEY02:56:41Master6Male58Finished7:21 min/km02:56:41
12637Mohan CHUDALAYANDY03:56:59Vet21Male76Finished9:52 min/km03:56:59
3438Eldred COETSER02:24:21Senior7Male28Finished6:00 min/km02:24:21
5439Paul CORDES02:34:13Vet12Male41Finished6:25 min/km02:34:13
40Zanele CROUSNot startedSeniorFemale
10941Lizelle DA SILVA03:12:49Sub-Vet20Female41Finished8:02 min/km03:12:49
12442Kyrie DE BEER03:56:23Sub-Vet23Female50Finished9:50 min/km03:56:23
7543Rhynardt DE RIDDER02:48:08Sub-Vet20Male52Finished7:00 min/km02:48:08
44Mieke-Louise DE VILLIERSNot startedSub-VetFemale
45Tracey DE WAALNot startedMasterMale
46Lauren DE WETNot startedSeniorFemale
11149Eugene DUBE03:18:37Sub-Vet26Male69Finished8:16 min/km03:18:37
2650Petrie EHLERS02:18:21Senior2Female6Finished5:45 min/km02:18:21
5851Christo ENGELBRECHT02:35:05Senior11Male42Finished6:27 min/km02:35:05
2952Niel ERASMUS02:22:44Senior6Male23Finished5:56 min/km02:22:44
4953Richard FENNER02:30:21Sub-Vet16Male38Finished6:15 min/km02:30:21
6654Rietha GAYBBA02:38:45Master2Female19Finished6:36 min/km02:38:45
10756Ross GRIFFITHS03:11:23Sub-Vet24Male67Finished7:58 min/km03:11:23
57Wolfgang GRUNERNot startedVetMale
4658Malcolm HAEFNER02:28:54Vet10Male36Finished6:12 min/km02:28:54
59Carel HATTINGHNot startedSeniorMale
3660Cole HENNING02:26:19Senior8Male29Finished6:05 min/km02:26:19
61Joao Paulo HENRIQUESNot startedMasterMale
62Line HOEKNot startedSub-VetFemale
63Natalie HUFKIENot startedVetFemale
2864Michael HURN02:19:29Senior5Male22Finished5:48 min/km02:19:29
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb