FNB Platinum Trail Run
02 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceFinish
710Rajab AUSTINRajab AUSTIN
#10 Male Sub-Vet
01:51:0201:51:024
(7)
Sub-Vet4Male7Finished4:37 min/km01:51:02
9811Wilma BARENDZEWilma BARENDZE
#11 Female Master
03:00:2403:00:244
(37)
Master4Female37Finished7:31 min/km03:00:24
9912Winette BARENDZEWinette BARENDZE
#12 Female Senior
03:00:2503:00:256
(38)
Senior6Female38Finished7:31 min/km03:00:25
2013Charles BASSONCharles BASSON
#13 Male Senior
02:08:4702:08:474
(15)
Senior4Male15Finished5:21 min/km02:08:47
7314Lars BEBENSEELars BEBENSEE
#14 Male Master
02:45:5402:45:544
(51)
Master4Male51Finished6:54 min/km02:45:54
4315Christo BEKKERChristo BEKKER
#15 Male Sub-Vet
02:28:3002:28:3013
(33)
Sub-Vet13Male33Finished6:11 min/km02:28:30
4716Henriette BELLHenriette BELL
#16 Female Vet
02:29:1202:29:121
(11)
Vet1Female11Finished6:13 min/km02:29:12
9417Albert BERNINGAlbert BERNING
#17 Male Vet
02:59:5802:59:5816
(60)
Vet16Male60Finished7:29 min/km02:59:58
8818Anel BERNINGAnel BERNING
#18 Female Vet
02:58:1202:58:129
(30)
Vet9Female30Finished7:25 min/km02:58:12
19David BERNSTEINDavid BERNSTEIN
#19 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetMale
8920Elize BERRINGTONElize BERRINGTON
#20 Female Vet
02:58:1902:58:1910
(31)
Vet10Female31Finished7:25 min/km02:58:19
10321William BESTERWilliam BESTER
#21 Male Vet
03:09:1103:09:1118
(65)
Vet18Male65Finished7:52 min/km03:09:11
4522Ryan BEUKESRyan BEUKES
#22 Male Sub-Vet
02:28:3702:28:3715
(35)
Sub-Vet15Male35Finished6:11 min/km02:28:37
9524Elsie BEZUIDENHOUTElsie BEZUIDENHOUT
#24 Female Master
02:59:5902:59:593
(35)
Master3Female35Finished7:29 min/km02:59:59
25Roxanne BIANCA-ZONERoxanne BIANCA-ZONE
#25 Female Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetFemale
26Willem BILLINGHAMWillem BILLINGHAM
#26 Male Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterMale
11027Melissa BLOMMelissa BLOM
#27 Female Sub-Vet
03:17:5103:17:5121
(42)
Sub-Vet21Female42Finished8:14 min/km03:17:51
11228Stephan BLOMStephan BLOM
#28 Male Sub-Vet
03:19:1703:19:1727
(70)
Sub-Vet27Male70Finished8:18 min/km03:19:17
29Martie BOESENBERGMartie BOESENBERG
#29 Female Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterFemale
3230Thomas BRIGGSThomas BRIGGS
#30 Male Vet
02:23:3402:23:347
(26)
Vet7Male26Finished5:58 min/km02:23:34
12331Danel CAMPBELLDanel CAMPBELL
#31 Female Sub-Vet
03:39:0203:39:0222
(49)
Sub-Vet22Female49Finished9:07 min/km03:39:02
32Hilary CAMPBELLHilary CAMPBELL
#32 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
1334Attie CHAMBERSAttie CHAMBERS
#34 Male Vet
02:01:4702:01:471
(10)
Vet1Male10Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
1435David CHAMBERSDavid CHAMBERS
#35 Male Master
02:01:4702:01:471
(11)
Master1Male11Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
8636Clifford CHANEYClifford CHANEY
#36 Male Master
02:56:4102:56:416
(58)
Master6Male58Finished7:21 min/km02:56:41
12637Mohan CHUDALAYANDYMohan CHUDALAYANDY
#37 Male Vet
03:56:5903:56:5921
(76)
Vet21Male76Finished9:52 min/km03:56:59
3438Eldred COETSEREldred COETSER
#38 Male Senior
02:24:2102:24:217
(28)
Senior7Male28Finished6:00 min/km02:24:21
5439Paul CORDESPaul CORDES
#39 Male Vet
02:34:1302:34:1312
(41)
Vet12Male41Finished6:25 min/km02:34:13
40Zanele CROUSZanele CROUS
#40 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
10941Lizelle DA SILVALizelle DA SILVA
#41 Female Sub-Vet
03:12:4903:12:4920
(41)
Sub-Vet20Female41Finished8:02 min/km03:12:49
12442Kyrie DE BEERKyrie DE BEER
#42 Female Sub-Vet
03:56:2303:56:2323
(50)
Sub-Vet23Female50Finished9:50 min/km03:56:23
7543Rhynardt DE RIDDERRhynardt DE RIDDER
#43 Male Sub-Vet
02:48:0802:48:0820
(52)
Sub-Vet20Male52Finished7:00 min/km02:48:08
44Mieke-Louise DE VILLIERSMieke-Louise DE VILLIERS
#44 Female Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetFemale
45Tracey DE WAALTracey DE WAAL
#45 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
46Lauren DE WETLauren DE WET
#46 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
11149Eugene DUBEEugene DUBE
#49 Male Sub-Vet
03:18:3703:18:3726
(69)
Sub-Vet26Male69Finished8:16 min/km03:18:37
2650Petrie EHLERSPetrie EHLERS
#50 Female Senior
02:18:2102:18:212
(6)
Senior2Female6Finished5:45 min/km02:18:21
5851Christo ENGELBRECHTChristo ENGELBRECHT
#51 Male Senior
02:35:0502:35:0511
(42)
Senior11Male42Finished6:27 min/km02:35:05
2952Niel ERASMUSNiel ERASMUS
#52 Male Senior
02:22:4402:22:446
(23)
Senior6Male23Finished5:56 min/km02:22:44
4953Richard FENNERRichard FENNER
#53 Male Sub-Vet
02:30:2102:30:2116
(38)
Sub-Vet16Male38Finished6:15 min/km02:30:21
6654Rietha GAYBBARietha GAYBBA
#54 Female Master
02:38:4502:38:452
(19)
Master2Female19Finished6:36 min/km02:38:45
10756Ross GRIFFITHSRoss GRIFFITHS
#56 Male Sub-Vet
03:11:2303:11:2324
(67)
Sub-Vet24Male67Finished7:58 min/km03:11:23
57Wolfgang GRUNERWolfgang GRUNER
#57 Male Vet
Not startedNot startedVetMale
4658Malcolm HAEFNERMalcolm HAEFNER
#58 Male Vet
02:28:5402:28:5410
(36)
Vet10Male36Finished6:12 min/km02:28:54
59Carel HATTINGHCarel HATTINGH
#59 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMale
3660Cole HENNINGCole HENNING
#60 Male Senior
02:26:1902:26:198
(29)
Senior8Male29Finished6:05 min/km02:26:19
61Joao Paulo HENRIQUESJoao Paulo HENRIQUES
#61 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
62Line HOEKLine HOEK
#62 Female Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetFemale
63Natalie HUFKIENatalie HUFKIE
#63 Female Vet
Not startedNot startedVetFemale
2864Michael HURNMichael HURN
#64 Male Senior
02:19:2902:19:295
(22)
Senior5Male22Finished5:48 min/km02:19:29
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb