FNB Platinum Trail Run
02 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceFinish
639Name 639Name 639
#639 Male 
StartedStartedMaleStarted
11981Brigitte MADLENERBrigitte MADLENER
#81 Female Gr Master
03:32:1903:32:191
(45)
Gr Master1Female45Finished8:50 min/km03:32:19
29Martie BOESENBERGMartie BOESENBERG
#29 Female Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterFemale
33130Stoney STEENKAMPStoney STEENKAMP
#130 Male Gr Master
02:23:5002:23:501
(27)
Gr Master1Male27Finished5:59 min/km02:23:50
115166Werner WEIDEMANNWerner WEIDEMANN
#166 Male Gr Master
03:27:2603:27:262
(72)
Gr Master2Male72Finished8:38 min/km03:27:26
26Willem BILLINGHAMWillem BILLINGHAM
#26 Male Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterMale
56210Riana HENNINGRiana HENNING
#210 Female Master
02:34:2902:34:291
(15)
Master1Female15Finished6:26 min/km02:34:29
6654Rietha GAYBBARietha GAYBBA
#54 Female Master
02:38:4502:38:452
(19)
Master2Female19Finished6:36 min/km02:38:45
9524Elsie BEZUIDENHOUTElsie BEZUIDENHOUT
#24 Female Master
02:59:5902:59:593
(35)
Master3Female35Finished7:29 min/km02:59:59
9811Wilma BARENDZEWilma BARENDZE
#11 Female Master
03:00:2403:00:244
(37)
Master4Female37Finished7:31 min/km03:00:24
113139Angela VAN AARDTAngela VAN AARDT
#139 Female Master
03:23:3903:23:395
(43)
Master5Female43Finished8:29 min/km03:23:39
117269Suenell VAN DER WALT Suenell VAN DER WALT
#269 Female Master
03:30:4803:30:486
(44)
Master6Female44Finished8:47 min/km03:30:48
12179Minke LOMBARDMinke LOMBARD
#79 Female Master
03:35:3703:35:377
(47)
Master7Female47Finished8:59 min/km03:35:37
32Hilary CAMPBELLHilary CAMPBELL
#32 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
96Mampe MOTHATAMampe MOTHATA
#96 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
110Gerda PIETERSEGerda PIETERSE
#110 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
179Gerda PIETERSEGerda PIETERSE
#179 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
1435David CHAMBERSDavid CHAMBERS
#35 Male Master
02:01:4702:01:471
(11)
Master1Male11Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
62208Pieter LOUWPieter LOUW
#208 Male Master
02:37:2202:37:222
(45)
Master2Male45Finished6:33 min/km02:37:22
63140Johannes VAN AARDTJohannes VAN AARDT
#140 Male Master
02:37:2302:37:233
(46)
Master3Male46Finished6:33 min/km02:37:23
7314Lars BEBENSEELars BEBENSEE
#14 Male Master
02:45:5402:45:544
(51)
Master4Male51Finished6:54 min/km02:45:54
7773Robert LANNINNGRobert LANNINNG
#73 Male Master
02:50:5102:50:515
(54)
Master5Male54Finished7:07 min/km02:50:51
8636Clifford CHANEYClifford CHANEY
#36 Male Master
02:56:4102:56:416
(58)
Master6Male58Finished7:21 min/km02:56:41
104159Fabrizio VENTURIFabrizio VENTURI
#159 Male Master
03:10:2303:10:237
(66)
Master7Male66Finished7:55 min/km03:10:23
45Tracey DE WAALTracey DE WAAL
#45 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
61Joao Paulo HENRIQUESJoao Paulo HENRIQUES
#61 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
180Theo PIETERSETheo PIETERSE
#180 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
8207Noukhosi TSHUMANoukhosi TSHUMA
#207 Female Senior
01:54:2401:54:241
(1)
Senior1Female1Finished4:46 min/km01:54:24
2650Petrie EHLERSPetrie EHLERS
#50 Female Senior
02:18:2102:18:212
(6)
Senior2Female6Finished5:45 min/km02:18:21
39137Caitlin TRACEYCaitlin TRACEY
#137 Female Senior
02:27:1402:27:143
(8)
Senior3Female8Finished6:08 min/km02:27:14
55128Yolande SPEEDYYolande SPEEDY
#128 Female Senior
02:34:1302:34:134
(14)
Senior4Female14Finished6:25 min/km02:34:13
97171Zanele CROUSZanele CROUS
#171 Female Senior
03:00:2003:00:205
(36)
Senior5Female36Finished7:30 min/km03:00:20
9912Winette BARENDZEWinette BARENDZE
#12 Female Senior
03:00:2503:00:256
(38)
Senior6Female38Finished7:31 min/km03:00:25
106127Chane SNYMANChane SNYMAN
#127 Female Senior
03:10:5803:10:587
(40)
Senior7Female40Finished7:57 min/km03:10:58
12078Balinda LOMBARDBalinda LOMBARD
#78 Female Senior
03:35:3703:35:378
(46)
Senior8Female46Finished8:59 min/km03:35:37
12287Nosipho MBATHANosipho MBATHA
#87 Female Senior
03:36:3903:36:399
(48)
Senior9Female48Finished9:01 min/km03:36:39
46Lauren DE WETLauren DE WET
#46 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
40Zanele CROUSZanele CROUS
#40 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
86Tumelo MATLOUTumelo MATLOU
#86 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
181Lien VAN DEN HEEVERLien VAN DEN HEEVER
#181 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemale
297Givemore MUDZINGANYAMAGivemore MUDZINGANYAMA
#97 Male Senior
01:30:4601:30:461
(2)
Senior1Male2Finished3:46 min/km01:30:46
4206Tranquil GUMBOTranquil GUMBO
#206 Male Senior
01:32:1701:32:172
(4)
Senior2Male4Finished3:50 min/km01:32:17
6209Tichaona MAGOMARTichaona MAGOMAR
#209 Male Senior
01:49:0601:49:063
(6)
Senior3Male6Finished4:32 min/km01:49:06
2013Charles BASSONCharles BASSON
#13 Male Senior
02:08:4702:08:474
(15)
Senior4Male15Finished5:21 min/km02:08:47
2864Michael HURNMichael HURN
#64 Male Senior
02:19:2902:19:295
(22)
Senior5Male22Finished5:48 min/km02:19:29
2952Niel ERASMUSNiel ERASMUS
#52 Male Senior
02:22:4402:22:446
(23)
Senior6Male23Finished5:56 min/km02:22:44
3438Eldred COETSEREldred COETSER
#38 Male Senior
02:24:2102:24:217
(28)
Senior7Male28Finished6:00 min/km02:24:21
3660Cole HENNINGCole HENNING
#60 Male Senior
02:26:1902:26:198
(29)
Senior8Male29Finished6:05 min/km02:26:19
40125Brandon SMITHBrandon SMITH
#125 Male Senior
02:27:1602:27:169
(32)
Senior9Male32Finished6:08 min/km02:27:16
50120Michael SCOTTMichael SCOTT
#120 Male Senior
02:30:5702:30:5710
(39)
Senior10Male39Finished6:17 min/km02:30:57
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb