FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
8
207
Noukhosi TSHUMA
Noukhosi TSHUMA #207
Female Senior
01:54:24
01:54:24
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Finished
4:46 min/km
01:54:24
4:46 min/km
10
205
Andronica MOKGOTLA
Andronica MOKGOTLA #205
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:58
01:55:58
1
(2)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
2
Finished
4:49 min/km
01:55:58
4:49 min/km
11
116
Kate ROBERTS
Kate ROBERTS #116
Female Sub-Vet
01:56:32
01:56:32
2
(3)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
3
Finished
4:51 min/km
01:56:32
4:51 min/km
15
169
Lara Ashely WICKSTEED
Lara Ashely WICKSTEED #169
Female Sub-Vet
02:02:13
02:02:13
3
(4)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
4
Finished
5:05 min/km
02:02:13
5:05 min/km
16
115
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #115
Female Sub-Vet
02:03:05
02:03:05
4
(5)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
5
Finished
5:07 min/km
02:03:05
5:07 min/km
26
50
Petrie EHLERS
Petrie EHLERS #50
Female Senior
02:18:21
02:18:21
2
(6)
Senior
2
Female
6
Finished
5:45 min/km
02:18:21
5:45 min/km
35
144
Rianette VAN DER LINDE
Rianette VAN DER LINDE #144
Female Sub-Vet
02:25:34
02:25:34
5
(7)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
7
Finished
6:03 min/km
02:25:34
6:03 min/km
39
137
Caitlin TRACEY
Caitlin TRACEY #137
Female Senior
02:27:14
02:27:14
3
(8)
Senior
3
Female
8
Finished
6:08 min/km
02:27:14
6:08 min/km
41
131
Naclanche STEYN
Naclanche STEYN #131
Female Sub-Vet
02:28:24
02:28:24
6
(9)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
9
Finished
6:11 min/km
02:28:24
6:11 min/km
42
157
Donna VAN ZYL
Donna VAN ZYL #157
Female Sub-Vet
02:28:27
02:28:27
7
(10)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
10
Finished
6:11 min/km
02:28:27
6:11 min/km
47
16
Henriette BELL
Henriette BELL #16
Female Vet
02:29:12
02:29:12
1
(11)
Vet
1
Female
11
Finished
6:13 min/km
02:29:12
6:13 min/km
51
88
Michaela MEINTJES
Michaela MEINTJES #88
Female Sub-Vet
02:32:03
02:32:03
8
(12)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
12
Finished
6:20 min/km
02:32:03
6:20 min/km
53
150
Ad?le VAN NIEKERK
Ad?le VAN NIEKERK #150
Female Sub-Vet
02:33:25
02:33:25
9
(13)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
13
Finished
6:23 min/km
02:33:25
6:23 min/km
55
128
Yolande SPEEDY
Yolande SPEEDY #128
Female Senior
02:34:13
02:34:13
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
Finished
6:25 min/km
02:34:13
6:25 min/km
56
210
Riana HENNING
Riana HENNING #210
Female Master
02:34:29
02:34:29
1
(15)
Master
1
Female
15
Finished
6:26 min/km
02:34:29
6:26 min/km
57
69
Beatrix KENNEDY
Beatrix KENNEDY #69
Female Sub-Vet
02:34:41
02:34:41
10
(16)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
16
Finished
6:26 min/km
02:34:41
6:26 min/km
61
112
Vasti POTGIETER
Vasti POTGIETER #112
Female Sub-Vet
02:37:22
02:37:22
11
(17)
Sub-Vet
11
Female
17
Finished
6:33 min/km
02:37:22
6:33 min/km
64
177
Barbara MULCAHY
Barbara MULCAHY #177
Female Vet
02:37:59
02:37:59
2
(18)
Vet
2
Female
18
Finished
6:34 min/km
02:37:59
6:34 min/km
66
54
Rietha GAYBBA
Rietha GAYBBA #54
Female Master
02:38:45
02:38:45
2
(19)
Master
2
Female
19
Finished
6:36 min/km
02:38:45
6:36 min/km
67
101
Anchen NEL
Anchen NEL #101
Female Sub-Vet
02:38:47
02:38:47
12
(20)
Sub-Vet
12
Female
20
Finished
6:36 min/km
02:38:47
6:36 min/km
68
167
Carien WESSELS
Carien WESSELS #167
Female Sub-Vet
02:38:48
02:38:48
13
(21)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
21
Finished
6:37 min/km
02:38:48
6:37 min/km
71
91
Sandra MEYER
Sandra MEYER #91
Female Vet
02:44:46
02:44:46
3
(22)
Vet
3
Female
22
Finished
6:51 min/km
02:44:46
6:51 min/km
74
202
Tina NEL
Tina NEL #202
Female Vet
02:47:49
02:47:49
4
(23)
Vet
4
Female
23
Finished
6:59 min/km
02:47:49
6:59 min/km
80
160
Ester VERSTEEG
Ester VERSTEEG #160
Female Sub-Vet
02:52:20
02:52:20
14
(24)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
24
Finished
7:10 min/km
02:52:20
7:10 min/km
81
168
Suzanne WESSELS
Suzanne WESSELS #168
Female Vet
02:52:20
02:52:20
5
(25)
Vet
5
Female
25
Finished
7:10 min/km
02:52:20
7:10 min/km
82
163
Nadine WALSH
Nadine WALSH #163
Female Vet
02:53:01
02:53:01
6
(26)
Vet
6
Female
26
Finished
7:12 min/km
02:53:01
7:12 min/km
83
85
Mandy MARLIN
Mandy MARLIN #85
Female Vet
02:54:16
02:54:16
7
(27)
Vet
7
Female
27
Finished
7:15 min/km
02:54:16
7:15 min/km
85
156
Denise VAN ZYL
Denise VAN ZYL #156
Female Vet
02:55:05
02:55:05
8
(28)
Vet
8
Female
28
Finished
7:17 min/km
02:55:05
7:17 min/km
87
141
Maliza VAN COLLER
Maliza VAN COLLER #141
Female Sub-Vet
02:57:59
02:57:59
15
(29)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
29
Finished
7:24 min/km
02:57:59
7:24 min/km
88
18
Anel BERNING
Anel BERNING #18
Female Vet
02:58:12
02:58:12
9
(30)
Vet
9
Female
30
Finished
7:25 min/km
02:58:12
7:25 min/km
89
20
Elize BERRINGTON
Elize BERRINGTON #20
Female Vet
02:58:19
02:58:19
10
(31)
Vet
10
Female
31
Finished
7:25 min/km
02:58:19
7:25 min/km
90
152
Marga VAN NIEKERK
Marga VAN NIEKERK #152
Female Sub-Vet
02:58:38
02:58:38
16
(32)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
32
Finished
7:26 min/km
02:58:38
7:26 min/km
91
65
Deirdre JANSSEN
Deirdre JANSSEN #65
Female Sub-Vet
02:58:39
02:58:39
17
(33)
Sub-Vet
17
Female
33
Finished
7:26 min/km
02:58:39
7:26 min/km
93
162
Lizel VORSTER
Lizel VORSTER #162
Female Sub-Vet
02:59:15
02:59:15
18
(34)
Sub-Vet
18
Female
34
Finished
7:28 min/km
02:59:15
7:28 min/km
95
24
Elsie BEZUIDENHOUT
Elsie BEZUIDENHOUT #24
Female Master
02:59:59
02:59:59
3
(35)
Master
3
Female
35
Finished
7:29 min/km
02:59:59
7:29 min/km
97
171
Zanele CROUS
Zanele CROUS #171
Female Senior
03:00:20
03:00:20
5
(36)
Senior
5
Female
36
Finished
7:30 min/km
03:00:20
7:30 min/km
98
11
Wilma BARENDZE
Wilma BARENDZE #11
Female Master
03:00:24
03:00:24
4
(37)
Master
4
Female
37
Finished
7:31 min/km
03:00:24
7:31 min/km
99
12
Winette BARENDZE
Winette BARENDZE #12
Female Senior
03:00:25
03:00:25
6
(38)
Senior
6
Female
38
Finished
7:31 min/km
03:00:25
7:31 min/km
105
124
Verni SLABBERT
Verni SLABBERT #124
Female Sub-Vet
03:10:58
03:10:58
19
(39)
Sub-Vet
19
Female
39
Finished
7:57 min/km
03:10:58
7:57 min/km
106
127
Chane SNYMAN
Chane SNYMAN #127
Female Senior
03:10:58
03:10:58
7
(40)
Senior
7
Female
40
Finished
7:57 min/km
03:10:58
7:57 min/km
109
41
Lizelle DA SILVA
Lizelle DA SILVA #41
Female Sub-Vet
03:12:49
03:12:49
20
(41)
Sub-Vet
20
Female
41
Finished
8:02 min/km
03:12:49
8:02 min/km
110
27
Melissa BLOM
Melissa BLOM #27
Female Sub-Vet
03:17:51
03:17:51
21
(42)
Sub-Vet
21
Female
42
Finished
8:14 min/km
03:17:51
8:14 min/km
113
139
Angela VAN AARDT
Angela VAN AARDT #139
Female Master
03:23:39
03:23:39
5
(43)
Master
5
Female
43
Finished
8:29 min/km
03:23:39
8:29 min/km
117
269
Suenell VAN DER WALT
Suenell VAN DER WALT #269
Female Master
03:30:48
03:30:48
6
(44)
Master
6
Female
44
Finished
8:47 min/km
03:30:48
8:47 min/km
119
81
Brigitte MADLENER
Brigitte MADLENER #81
Female Gr Master
03:32:19
03:32:19
1
(45)
Gr Master
1
Female
45
Finished
8:50 min/km
03:32:19
8:50 min/km
120
78
Balinda LOMBARD
Balinda LOMBARD #78
Female Senior
03:35:37
03:35:37
8
(46)
Senior
8
Female
46
Finished
8:59 min/km
03:35:37
8:59 min/km
121
79
Minke LOMBARD
Minke LOMBARD #79
Female Master
03:35:37
03:35:37
7
(47)
Master
7
Female
47
Finished
8:59 min/km
03:35:37
8:59 min/km
122
87
Nosipho MBATHA
Nosipho MBATHA #87
Female Senior
03:36:39
03:36:39
9
(48)
Senior
9
Female
48
Finished
9:01 min/km
03:36:39
9:01 min/km
123
31
Danel CAMPBELL
Danel CAMPBELL #31
Female Sub-Vet
03:39:02
03:39:02
22
(49)
Sub-Vet
22
Female
49
Finished
9:07 min/km
03:39:02
9:07 min/km
124
42
Kyrie DE BEER
Kyrie DE BEER #42
Female Sub-Vet
03:56:23
03:56:23
23
(50)
Sub-Vet
23
Female
50
Finished
9:50 min/km
03:56:23
9:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)