FNB Magalies Monster
01/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km Marathon
33km Half Marathon
15km Fun Ride
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (256 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
550
Mandre DE BRUIN
Mandre DE BRUIN #550
Female 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Female
15km All
115
551
Cee-Jay DE BRUIN
Cee-Jay DE BRUIN #551
Male 13+
01:20:07
01:20:07
74
(86)
13+
74
Male
86
Finished
15km All
01:20:07
552
Maria DE JONGE
Maria DE JONGE #552
Female 13+
DNF
DNF
13+
Female
Started
15km All
164
553
Hugo DE KOKER
Hugo DE KOKER #553
Male 13+
01:38:47
01:38:47
88
(104)
13+
88
Male
104
Finished
15km All
01:38:47
68
554
Pieter DE VRIES
Pieter DE VRIES #554
Male 13+
01:08:05
01:08:05
48
(57)
13+
48
Male
57
Finished
15km All
01:08:05
70
555
Christiaan DEDNAM
Christiaan DEDNAM #555
Male 11-12
01:08:20
01:08:20
7
(59)
11-12
7
Male
59
Finished
15km All
01:08:20
186
556
Angie DEDNAM
Angie DEDNAM #556
Female 13+
02:01:56
02:01:56
68
(72)
13+
68
Female
72
Finished
15km All
02:01:56
54
557
Marco DI POLO
Marco DI POLO #557
Male 13+
01:05:16
01:05:16
39
(47)
13+
39
Male
47
Finished
15km All
01:05:16
558
Marco DI POLO
Marco DI POLO #558
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
15km All
3
559
Carlo DU PISANI
Carlo DU PISANI #559
Male 13+
00:42:19
00:42:19
3
(3)
13+
3
Male
3
Finished
15km All
00:42:19
560
Chris EDMESTON
Chris EDMESTON #560
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
15km All
561
Chris EDMESTON
Chris EDMESTON #561
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
15km All
172
562
Donne ELLIOTT
Donne ELLIOTT #562
Female 13+
01:44:22
01:44:22
60
(64)
13+
60
Female
64
Finished
15km All
01:44:22
142
563
Justin ENGELBRECHT
Justin ENGELBRECHT #563
Male 8-10
01:32:00
01:32:00
3
(98)
8-10
3
Male
98
Finished
15km All
01:32:00
114
564
Anton Engelbrecht ENGELBRECHT
Anton Engelbrecht ENGELBRECHT #564
Male 13+
01:20:04
01:20:04
73
(85)
13+
73
Male
85
Finished
15km All
01:20:04
143
565
Nicole Engelbrecht
Nicole Engelbrecht #565
Female 13+
01:32:02
01:32:02
42
(45)
13+
42
Female
45
Finished
15km All
01:32:02
105
566
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA #566
Female 13+
01:18:51
01:18:51
24
(25)
13+
24
Female
25
Finished
15km All
01:18:51
12
567
Nicky FLYNN
Nicky FLYNN #567
Female 13+
00:54:00
00:54:00
1
(1)
13+
1
Female
1
Finished
15km All
00:54:00
568
Nicky FLYNN
Nicky FLYNN #568
Female 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Female
15km All
46
569
Henry FORD
Henry FORD #569
Male 13+
01:01:38
01:01:38
34
(41)
13+
34
Male
41
Finished
15km All
01:01:38
570
Fritz FOUCHE
Fritz FOUCHE #570
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
15km All
98
571
Aneke FOURIE
Aneke FOURIE #571
Female 13+
01:16:16
01:16:16
21
(22)
13+
21
Female
22
Finished
15km All
01:16:16
151
572
Zelda GERBER
Zelda GERBER #572
Female 13+
01:34:32
01:34:32
49
(52)
13+
49
Female
52
Finished
15km All
01:34:32
573
Zelda GERBER
Zelda GERBER #573
Female 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Female
15km All
16
574
Aiden GROBLER
Aiden GROBLER #574
Male 11-12
00:54:14
00:54:14
3
(15)
11-12
3
Male
15
Finished
15km All
00:54:14
575
Rene GROBLER
Rene GROBLER #575
Female 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Female
15km All
119
576
Nikita GROENEWALD
Nikita GROENEWALD #576
Female 13+
01:21:14
01:21:14
31
(32)
13+
31
Female
32
Finished
15km All
01:21:14
170
577
Rae HAAGNER
Rae HAAGNER #577
Female 8-10
01:41:13
01:41:13
1
(63)
8-10
1
Female
63
Finished
15km All
01:41:13
79
578
Tiaan HARMSE
Tiaan HARMSE #578
Male 13+
01:09:39
01:09:39
55
(66)
13+
55
Male
66
Finished
15km All
01:09:39
34
579
Melissa-Sue HARMSE
Melissa-Sue HARMSE #579
Female 13+
00:59:50
00:59:50
2
(3)
13+
2
Female
3
Finished
15km All
00:59:50
580
Hanne HAYES
Hanne HAYES #580
Female 13+
DNF
DNF
13+
Female
Started
15km All
26
581
Hj HAYES
Hj HAYES #581
Male 11-12
00:59:07
00:59:07
5
(24)
11-12
5
Male
24
Finished
15km All
00:59:07
58
582
Ruben HAYES
Ruben HAYES #582
Male 8-10
01:05:29
01:05:29
2
(51)
8-10
2
Male
51
Finished
15km All
01:05:29
583
Jan HERBST
Jan HERBST #583
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
15km All
144
584
Leonie HERBST
Leonie HERBST #584
Female 13+
01:32:32
01:32:32
43
(46)
13+
43
Female
46
Finished
15km All
01:32:32
135
585
Michael Christian HERRINGTON
Michael Christian HERRINGTON #585
Male 11-12
01:27:50
01:27:50
10
(95)
11-12
10
Male
95
Finished
15km All
01:27:50
586
Michael Christian HERRINGTON
Michael Christian HERRINGTON #586
Male 11-12
DNS
DNS
11-12
Male
15km All
63
587
Johan HOUGAARD
Johan HOUGAARD #587
Male 13+
01:06:06
01:06:06
45
(54)
13+
45
Male
54
Finished
15km All
01:06:06
8
589
Dirk HUISAMEN
Dirk HUISAMEN #589
Male 11-12
00:48:02
00:48:02
2
(8)
11-12
2
Male
8
Finished
15km All
00:48:02
25
590
Dian HUISAMEN
Dian HUISAMEN #590
Male 13+
00:58:58
00:58:58
17
(23)
13+
17
Male
23
Finished
15km All
00:58:58
121
592
Adele MOORE
Adele MOORE #592
Female 13+
01:23:50
01:23:50
32
(33)
13+
32
Female
33
Finished
15km All
01:23:50
2
593
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #593
Male 13+
00:40:44
00:40:44
2
(2)
13+
2
Male
2
Finished
15km All
00:40:44
5
594
Wicus JACOBS
Wicus JACOBS #594
Male 13+
00:47:28
00:47:28
4
(5)
13+
4
Male
5
Finished
15km All
00:47:28
42
595
Leandra JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Leandra JANSE VAN RENSBURG #595
Female 13+
01:01:10
01:01:10
4
(5)
13+
4
Female
5
Finished
15km All
01:01:10
596
Gert JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Gert JANSEN VAN VUUREN #596
Male 13+
DNF
DNF
13+
Male
Started
15km All
597
Jayden JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Jayden JANSEN VAN VUUREN #597
Male 11-12
DNS
DNS
11-12
Male
15km All
598
Jeandre JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Jeandre JANSEN VAN VUUREN #598
Male 8-10
DNS
DNS
8-10
Male
15km All
60
599
Louise JORDAAN
Louise JORDAAN #599
Female 13+
01:05:40
01:05:40
7
(8)
13+
7
Female
8
Finished
15km All
01:05:40
600
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #600
Female 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Female
15km All
33
601
Eppo JOUBERT
Eppo JOUBERT #601
Male 13+
00:59:42
00:59:42
24
(31)
13+
24
Male
31
Finished
15km All
00:59:42
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (256 items)
© 2023