FNB Magalies Monster
01/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km Marathon
33km Half Marathon
15km Fun Ride
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (663 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
1915
Alison COLLIER
Alison COLLIER #1915
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1918
Zanele CROUS
Zanele CROUS #1918
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1919
Zanele CROUS
Zanele CROUS #1919
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1903
Bougin BIELDT
Bougin BIELDT #1903
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1837
Monique WISSEKERKE
Monique WISSEKERKE #1837
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
2012
Lien VAN DEN HEEVER
Lien VAN DEN HEEVER #2012
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1984
Modiegi PELAELO
Modiegi PELAELO #1984
Female 19+
DNF
DNF
19+
Female
Finished
Batch E
01:47:40
1927
Tshidi EBUDILWE
Tshidi EBUDILWE #1927
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch E
1712
Ursula BOTHA
Ursula BOTHA #1712
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
1581
Hester Sophia NIEUWOUDT
Hester Sophia NIEUWOUDT #1581
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch C
1591
Tanja SCHMITZ
Tanja SCHMITZ #1591
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch C
1614
Carami VAN SCHALKWYK
Carami VAN SCHALKWYK #1614
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch C
1784
Kutlwano MAKGWA
Kutlwano MAKGWA #1784
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
1795
Michele REYNOLDS
Michele REYNOLDS #1795
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
1772
Elmarie LAAS
Elmarie LAAS #1772
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
1747
Erika HEFER
Erika HEFER #1747
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch D
1537
Penny FOURIE
Penny FOURIE #1537
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch C
1560
Jolene KOENIG
Jolene KOENIG #1560
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch C
1396
Catherine TOWNSEND
Catherine TOWNSEND #1396
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch B
1403
Belinda VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Belinda VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1403
Female 19+
DNF
DNF
19+
Female
Started
Batch B
1415
Marizaan WESSELS
Marizaan WESSELS #1415
Female 15-16
DNS
DNS
15-16
Female
Batch B
1149
Mags MYBURGH
Mags MYBURGH #1149
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch A
1346
Andrea JEURISSEN
Andrea JEURISSEN #1346
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch B
1310
Santie BOTHA
Santie BOTHA #1310
Female 19+
DNS
DNS
19+
Female
Batch B
1316
Simone BURGER
Simone BURGER #1316
Female 19+
DNF
DNF
19+
Female
Started
Batch B
1190
Danica VD WATT
Danica VD WATT #1190
Female 19+
DNF
DNF
19+
Female
Started
Batch A
1175
Natalie STRYDOM
Natalie STRYDOM #1175
Female 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Female
Batch A
1
1103
Bertie ANDERSON
Bertie ANDERSON #1103
Male 15-16
01:34:44
01:34:44
1
(1)
15-16
1
Male
1
Finished
Batch A
01:34:44
2
1161
Anton ROELOFSE
Anton ROELOFSE #1161
Male 17-18
01:36:15
01:36:15
1
(2)
17-18
1
Male
2
Finished
Batch A
01:36:15
3
1356
Antonie LIT
Antonie LIT #1356
Male 17-18
01:36:24
01:36:24
2
(3)
17-18
2
Male
3
Finished
Batch A
01:36:24
4
1123
Travis John DE LANGE
Travis John DE LANGE #1123
Male 17-18
01:38:40
01:38:40
3
(4)
17-18
3
Male
4
Finished
Batch A
01:38:40
5
1109
Jaco Botha
Jaco Botha #1109
Male 17-18
01:38:51
01:38:51
4
(5)
17-18
4
Male
5
Finished
Batch A
01:38:51
6
1119
Lenr? COETZEE
Lenr? COETZEE #1119
Male 15-16
01:41:24
01:41:24
2
(6)
15-16
2
Male
6
Finished
Batch A
01:41:24
7
1382
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN #1382
Male 15-16
01:41:27
01:41:27
3
(7)
15-16
3
Male
7
Finished
Batch A
01:41:27
8
1428
Ben Du Plessis
Ben Du Plessis #1428
Male 15-16
01:42:26
01:42:26
4
(8)
15-16
4
Male
8
Finished
Batch A
01:42:26
9
1126
Xander DREYER
Xander DREYER #1126
Male 17-18
01:42:47
01:42:47
5
(9)
17-18
5
Male
9
Finished
Batch A
01:42:47
10
1447
Khan NOTHNAGEL
Khan NOTHNAGEL #1447
Male 19+
01:46:00
01:46:00
1
(10)
19+
1
Male
10
Finished
Batch A
01:46:00
11
2009
Hugo VAN AS
Hugo VAN AS #2009
Male 15-16
01:46:07
01:46:07
5
(11)
15-16
5
Male
11
Finished
Batch A
01:46:07
12
1143
Christo LOMBARD
Christo LOMBARD #1143
Male 15-16
01:46:07
01:46:07
6
(12)
15-16
6
Male
12
Finished
Batch A
01:46:07
13
1113
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #1113
Male 17-18
01:46:08
01:46:08
6
(13)
17-18
6
Male
13
Finished
Batch A
01:46:08
14
1101
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #1101
Male 17-18
01:47:02
01:47:02
7
(14)
17-18
7
Male
14
Finished
Batch A
01:47:02
15
1429
Reuben NAUDE
Reuben NAUDE #1429
Male 15-16
01:48:09
01:48:09
7
(15)
15-16
7
Male
15
Finished
Batch B
01:48:09
16
1189
Jacques VAN. STADEN
Jacques VAN. STADEN #1189
Male 15-16
01:48:40
01:48:40
8
(16)
15-16
8
Male
16
Finished
Batch A
01:48:40
17
1194
Henrique VOS
Henrique VOS #1194
Male 17-18
01:50:17
01:50:17
8
(17)
17-18
8
Male
17
Finished
Batch A
01:50:17
18
1405
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE #1405
Male 17-18
01:51:03
01:51:03
9
(18)
17-18
9
Male
18
Finished
Batch A
01:51:03
19
1740
Oliver GREAVES
Oliver GREAVES #1740
Male 17-18
01:51:20
01:51:20
10
(19)
17-18
10
Male
19
Finished
Batch B
01:51:20
20
1314
Dylan MARSDEN
Dylan MARSDEN #1314
Male 17-18
01:52:48
01:52:48
11
(20)
17-18
11
Male
20
Finished
Batch A
01:52:48
22
1183
Andr? VAN DER WALT
Andr? VAN DER WALT #1183
Male 15-16
01:53:13
01:53:13
9
(21)
15-16
9
Male
21
Finished
Batch A
01:53:13
23
1104
Bertus ANDERSON
Bertus ANDERSON #1104
Male 19+
01:53:14
01:53:14
2
(22)
19+
2
Male
22
Finished
Batch A
01:53:14
24
1201
Frederik Coenraad HOFFMANN
Frederik Coenraad HOFFMANN #1201
Male 15-16
01:54:16
01:54:16
10
(23)
15-16
10
Male
23
Finished
Batch D
01:54:16
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (663 items)
© 2023