Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
239
3252-2
Barbara FITZGERALD
Barbara FITZGERALD #3252-2
Female E-Bike
15:13:37
15:13:37
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
GENESIS PROJECTS
15:13:39
1
04:53:58
06:10:00
04:09:38
259
3238-2
Chloe THOMSON
Chloe THOMSON #3238-2
Female E-Bike
15:21:52
15:21:52
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
WE CAME WE SAW WE CONCURED
15:21:53
2
05:08:28
05:59:57
04:13:26
270
3265-2
Karen KEMP
Karen KEMP #3265-2
Female E-Bike
15:28:43
15:28:43
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
COMPTECH EPOWER
15:28:44
3
04:53:58
06:44:09
03:50:35
352
3226-1
Colleen WHITTAKER
Colleen WHITTAKER #3226-1
Female E-Bike
16:21:12
16:21:12
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
NO REGRETS 1
16:21:12
4
05:13:24
06:40:07
04:27:40
5
3400-1
Graham BEUSTER
Graham BEUSTER #3400-1
Male E-Bike
11:27:51
11:27:51
E-Bike
Male
03:41:56
04:17:29
03:28:25
240
3252-1
Charl FITZGERALD
Charl FITZGERALD #3252-1
Male E-Bike
15:13:39
15:13:39
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
GENESIS PROJECTS
15:13:39
1
04:53:58
06:10:02
04:09:38
269
3265-1
Eugene KEMP
Eugene KEMP #3265-1
Male E-Bike
15:28:40
15:28:40
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
COMPTECH EPOWER
15:28:44
3
04:53:54
06:44:09
03:50:36
351
3226-2
Alan Clive WHITTAKER
Alan Clive WHITTAKER #3226-2
Male E-Bike
16:21:08
16:21:08
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
NO REGRETS 1
16:21:12
4
05:13:24
06:40:05
04:27:39
699
3197-2
Michael RABE
Michael RABE #3197-2
Male E-Bike
19:47:55
19:47:55
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
RE-SOLVE A
06:54:59
07:45:00
05:07:55
790
3170-1
Ken CULLINAN
Ken CULLINAN #3170-1
Male E-Bike
21:31:24
21:31:24
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
CULLY
21:31:42
5
05:20:13
09:55:09
06:16:02
791
3170-2
Gareth CULLINAN
Gareth CULLINAN #3170-2
Male E-Bike
21:31:42
21:31:42
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
CULLY
21:31:42
5
05:20:13
09:55:20
06:16:07
473
3360-2
Penny KROHN
Penny KROHN #3360-2
Female Grand Master
17:18:19
17:18:19
Grand Master
Female
Master Women
PEN/JAN
17:18:19
1
05:25:01
06:49:55
05:03:21
729
3043-2
Sue PRESTON
Sue PRESTON #3043-2
Female Grand Master
20:22:47
20:22:47
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
ONLY FOOLS AND BICYCLES
05:51:21
08:40:38
05:50:47
806
3294-2
Veronica JONES
Veronica JONES #3294-2
Female Grand Master
22:03:38
22:03:38
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
THE EMJAYS
22:06:48
82
06:43:33
09:05:46
06:14:17
61
3057-1
Glenn HOPTON
Glenn HOPTON #3057-1
Male Grand Master
13:11:20
13:11:20
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ANJ
13:11:21
2
04:18:19
05:03:41
03:49:19
135
3009-1
Gert KRIEL
Gert KRIEL #3009-1
Male Grand Master
14:15:20
14:15:20
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
CLAN KRIEL
14:15:20
33
04:31:29
05:39:36
04:04:13
136
3154-1
Jan BRAND
Jan BRAND #3154-1
Male Grand Master
14:16:30
14:16:30
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
BRAND
14:16:34
34
04:25:29
05:34:01
04:17:00
145
3044-2
Jean HUBERT
Jean HUBERT #3044-2
Male Grand Master
14:19:30
14:19:30
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
PEAR AND ELEPHANT
14:19:30
19
04:35:54
05:37:08
04:06:27
173
3082-2
Dries PRINSLOO
Dries PRINSLOO #3082-2
Male Grand Master
14:36:19
14:36:19
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
JA MOOI JA
14:36:19
6
04:27:42
05:40:08
04:28:29
174
3365-2
Hennie KLOPPER
Hennie KLOPPER #3365-2
Male Grand Master
14:36:24
14:36:24
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
AMARA VILLA KNYSNA
14:36:30
41
04:28:13
06:00:55
04:07:15
187
3377-2
Ryno DU PLESSIS
Ryno DU PLESSIS #3377-2
Male Grand Master
14:41:29
14:41:29
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
CURRAHEE!
14:41:35
13
04:36:48
05:57:59
04:06:41
229
3202-2
Nico STEENEKAMP
Nico STEENEKAMP #3202-2
Male Grand Master
15:05:19
15:05:19
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CATERPILLAR
15:09:20
11
04:36:33
06:03:01
04:25:44
250
3022-1
Colin FLATAU
Colin FLATAU #3022-1
Male Grand Master
15:17:58
15:17:58
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TECHEXPRESS
15:17:58
13
04:44:52
06:17:35
04:15:30
303
3078-1
Clive DURSTEN
Clive DURSTEN #3078-1
Male Grand Master
15:56:52
15:56:52
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
3%.COM WB
15:56:56
15
04:44:17
06:25:40
04:46:54
342
3005-1
Sjoerd DOUWENGA
Sjoerd DOUWENGA #3005-1
Male Grand Master
16:15:10
16:15:10
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
SJOEMAL
16:15:11
70
05:06:27
06:29:34
04:39:08
357
3125-2
Hans OOSTHUIZEN
Hans OOSTHUIZEN #3125-2
Male Grand Master
16:25:01
16:25:01
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
MNR EN MEV DUBBEL O
16:25:06
31
05:04:18
06:37:12
04:43:30
376
3183-1
Bradley Lancaster JAY
Bradley Lancaster JAY #3183-1
Male Grand Master
16:38:18
16:38:18
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
2B¦S
16:38:25
18
05:15:44
06:51:34
04:30:59
377
3183-2
Bevan HITCHCOCK
Bevan HITCHCOCK #3183-2
Male Grand Master
16:38:24
16:38:24
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
2B¦S
16:38:25
18
05:15:44
06:51:41
04:30:58
381
3288-2
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #3288-2
Male Grand Master
16:39:12
16:39:12
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
NEOPAK SUGARS
16:39:12
44
04:57:11
07:12:59
04:29:00
395
3200-2
Cliff BARKER
Cliff BARKER #3200-2
Male Grand Master
16:50:09
16:50:09
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BUTLE BUTLE
16:50:20
20
05:08:44
07:04:04
04:37:20
396
3200-1
Brian GARVEY
Brian GARVEY #3200-1
Male Grand Master
16:50:20
16:50:20
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BUTLE BUTLE
16:50:20
20
05:08:44
07:04:09
04:37:26
402
3211-1
Bruce MORGAN
Bruce MORGAN #3211-1
Male Grand Master
16:53:49
16:53:49
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
GREATSOFT CRM
16:53:50
82
05:14:03
06:52:04
04:47:40
413
3036-1
Johan JACOBS
Johan JACOBS #3036-1
Male Grand Master
16:56:25
16:56:25
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
BIERMANNE 1
16:56:35
49
05:10:49
07:07:56
04:37:39
421
3295-2
Boyd MC ILWRATH
Boyd MC ILWRATH #3295-2
Male Grand Master
16:58:37
16:58:37
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
MAC'S 2
16:58:46
38
05:30:53
06:54:03
04:33:40
440
3402-1
Peter DAVIES
Peter DAVIES #3402-1
Male Grand Master
17:06:38
17:06:38
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
BIG FISH
17:06:43
90
05:10:24
06:40:57
05:15:16
448
3317-2
Grafton HOUSTON
Grafton HOUSTON #3317-2
Male Grand Master
17:07:51
17:07:51
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
THE BUTTERFLY AND THE BEAST
05:23:00
06:46:16
04:58:33
454
3157-1
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #3157-1
Male Grand Master
17:13:26
17:13:26
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SALOMON 1
17:13:27
24
05:25:03
06:55:12
04:53:09
463
3220-1
Marius STRAUSS
Marius STRAUSS #3220-1
Male Grand Master
17:15:27
17:15:27
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SCOTT NO WORRIES
17:15:34
26
05:18:05
06:51:59
05:05:21
464
3220-2
Mike KING
Mike KING #3220-2
Male Grand Master
17:15:34
17:15:34
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SCOTT NO WORRIES
17:15:34
26
05:18:07
06:52:01
05:05:25
489
3362-1
Neil VAN ZYL
Neil VAN ZYL #3362-1
Male Grand Master
17:27:20
17:27:20
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
ROYAL RUBY WAGYU
17:27:28
99
05:19:48
07:09:30
04:58:01
499
3024-1
Hendrik DE SWARDT
Hendrik DE SWARDT #3024-1
Male Grand Master
17:31:57
17:31:57
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
DAPPER MUISE
17:31:59
102
05:28:58
07:04:43
04:58:15
511
3073-1
Hermann BOHMER
Hermann BOHMER #3073-1
Male Grand Master
17:37:18
17:37:18
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CHAPSLITE
17:37:27
28
05:11:33
07:25:50
04:59:54
513
3035-2
Craig TARBOTON
Craig TARBOTON #3035-2
Male Grand Master
17:37:28
17:37:28
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
WILDERNESS WHEELERS
17:37:31
59
05:36:25
07:21:50
04:39:12
525
3127-1
Butch DUPPER
Butch DUPPER #3127-1
Male Grand Master
17:45:27
17:45:27
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
LOADSHEDDERS
17:45:30
105
05:26:04
07:24:02
04:55:20
542
3029-2
Steve CORNELIUS
Steve CORNELIUS #3029-2
Male Grand Master
17:56:12
17:56:12
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
FOLDIES
17:56:14
29
05:23:39
07:23:09
05:09:24
546
3293-2
Andy HAMILTON
Andy HAMILTON #3293-2
Male Grand Master
17:57:26
17:57:26
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
F0F
17:57:31
30
05:11:46
07:32:54
05:12:45
564
3322-2
Donald CORNS
Donald CORNS #3322-2
Male Grand Master
18:04:07
18:04:07
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
REAL MEN
19:38:10
46
05:53:39
07:16:53
04:53:35
583
3399-1
Mark HUDSON
Mark HUDSON #3399-1
Male Grand Master
18:18:12
18:18:12
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
NIKOS
18:18:13
56
05:46:28
07:32:18
04:59:25
592
3375-2
Gary LINDSAY
Gary LINDSAY #3375-2
Male Grand Master
18:26:44
18:26:44
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BHOP BHOP
18:26:44
34
05:42:21
07:24:21
05:20:01
621
3045-2
Richard ANDERSON
Richard ANDERSON #3045-2
Male Grand Master
18:42:39
18:42:39
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ROCKET
18:42:41
35
05:43:29
07:33:15
05:25:54
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023