Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
601
3086-1
Wicus BREED
Wicus BREED #3086-1
Male Senior
07:34:22
07:34:22
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BAK&TERIE
07:34:31
117
L
07:25:33
07:34:22
15:23:14
602
3086-2
Reimond HATTINGH
Reimond HATTINGH #3086-2
Male Veteran
07:34:31
07:34:31
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BAK&TERIE
07:34:31
117
L
07:25:33
07:34:31
15:23:14
603
3097-2
Gert VAN ROOYEN
Gert VAN ROOYEN #3097-2
Male Veteran
07:35:19
07:35:19
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PAP EN SOUS
07:35:20
72
L
07:25:33
07:35:19
15:23:15
604
3097-1
Albert GRAVETT
Albert GRAVETT #3097-1
Male Veteran
07:35:20
07:35:20
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PAP EN SOUS
07:35:20
72
L
07:25:33
07:35:20
15:23:15
605
3256-1
Lourens SNYMAN
Lourens SNYMAN #3256-1
Male Veteran
07:36:36
07:36:36
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
SNYMANS
07:36:37
58
M
07:30:33
07:36:36
15:25:33
606
3256-2
Daleen SNYMAN
Daleen SNYMAN #3256-2
Female Veteran
07:36:37
07:36:37
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
SNYMANS
07:36:37
58
M
07:30:33
07:36:37
15:25:31
607
3205-1
Lou-Lloyd MORGAN
Lou-Lloyd MORGAN #3205-1
Male Veteran
07:37:16
07:37:16
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CHAIN GANG
07:37:17
73
M
07:30:33
07:37:16
15:24:41
608
3205-2
Malcolm MORGAN
Malcolm MORGAN #3205-2
Male Veteran
07:37:17
07:37:17
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CHAIN GANG
07:37:17
73
M
07:30:33
07:37:17
15:25:58
609
3134-2
Helen VIEIRA
Helen VIEIRA #3134-2
Female Veteran
07:37:45
07:37:45
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
PORT AND SCOTCH
07:37:46
59
M
07:30:33
07:37:45
15:26:08
610
3134-1
Joao Luis VIEIRA
Joao Luis VIEIRA #3134-1
Male Master
07:37:46
07:37:46
Master
Male
Mixed Team
PORT AND SCOTCH
07:37:46
59
M
07:30:33
07:37:46
15:26:08
611
3240-1
Johann VAN ZYL
Johann VAN ZYL #3240-1
Male Master
07:38:17
07:38:17
Master
Male
Mens Team
VON ZIPPERS
07:38:22
118
M
07:30:33
07:38:17
15:36:27
612
3240-2
Christian VAN ZYL
Christian VAN ZYL #3240-2
Male U23
07:38:22
07:38:22
U23
Male
Mens Team
VON ZIPPERS
07:38:22
118
M
07:30:33
07:38:22
15:36:28
613
3231-1
Johandri DUGMORE
Johandri DUGMORE #3231-1
Female Senior
07:38:29
07:38:29
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
DUGGYS ADVENTURES
07:38:34
60
N
07:35:33
07:38:29
15:29:53
614
3231-2
Todd DUGMORE
Todd DUGMORE #3231-2
Male Senior
07:38:34
07:38:34
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
DUGGYS ADVENTURES
07:38:34
60
N
07:35:33
07:38:34
15:29:48
615
3167-2
Jolandie SADIE
Jolandie SADIE #3167-2
Female Senior
07:39:14
07:39:14
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
KEY360 NUTRITION 3
07:39:17
61
O
07:40:33
07:39:14
15:35:30
616
3167-1
Chris SADIE
Chris SADIE #3167-1
Male Senior
07:39:17
07:39:17
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
KEY360 NUTRITION 3
07:39:17
61
O
07:40:33
07:39:17
15:35:31
617
3119-2
Willem BOSHOFF
Willem BOSHOFF #3119-2
Male Senior
07:39:28
07:39:28
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TOM MIX
07:39:30
119
K
07:20:33
07:39:28
15:14:20
618
3119-1
Francis SMIT
Francis SMIT #3119-1
Male Senior
07:39:30
07:39:30
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TOM MIX
07:39:30
119
K
07:20:33
07:39:30
15:14:19
619
3471-1
Juergen MOTZKUS
Juergen MOTZKUS #3471-1
Male Master
07:39:45
07:39:45
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
07:39:46
37
M
07:30:33
07:39:45
15:38:55
620
3471-2
Winni SPANAUS
Winni SPANAUS #3471-2
Male Master
07:39:46
07:39:46
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
07:39:46
37
M
07:30:33
07:39:46
15:38:54
621
3369-2
Brendan PHAROAH
Brendan PHAROAH #3369-2
Male Veteran
07:40:54
07:40:54
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SWARRIE
07:40:56
120
N
07:35:33
07:40:54
15:30:24
622
3369-1
Pieter CRONJE
Pieter CRONJE #3369-1
Male Senior
07:40:56
07:40:56
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SWARRIE
07:40:56
120
N
07:35:33
07:40:56
15:30:28
623
3333-1
Marius ENGELBRECHT
Marius ENGELBRECHT #3333-1
Male Veteran
07:40:57
07:40:57
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MARIUSANTON
07:41:01
74
I
07:10:33
07:40:57
15:05:23
624
3333-2
Anton DALHUIJSEN
Anton DALHUIJSEN #3333-2
Male Master
07:41:01
07:41:01
Master
Male
Vet Men
MARIUSANTON
07:41:01
74
I
07:10:33
07:41:01
15:05:25
625
3130-1
Gareth ROHLAND
Gareth ROHLAND #3130-1
Male Master
07:41:33
07:41:33
Master
Male
Master Men
COMAP
07:41:37
38
L
07:25:33
07:41:33
15:26:39
626
3130-2
Desmond SMITH
Desmond SMITH #3130-2
Male Master
07:41:37
07:41:37
Master
Male
Master Men
COMAP
07:41:37
38
L
07:25:33
07:41:37
15:26:38
627
3384-1
Nichola PAUL
Nichola PAUL #3384-1
Female Veteran
07:42:02
07:42:02
Veteran
Female
Womens Team
TEAM YOUR PACE OR MINE
07:42:11
5
N
07:35:33
07:42:02
15:39:01
628
3384-2
Daleen DU TOIT
Daleen DU TOIT #3384-2
Female Senior
07:42:11
07:42:11
Senior
Female
Womens Team
TEAM YOUR PACE OR MINE
07:42:11
5
N
07:35:33
07:42:11
15:39:02
629
3258-1
Shane ROYSTON
Shane ROYSTON #3258-1
Male Veteran
07:42:25
07:42:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LOW EXPECTATIONS
07:42:31
75
P
07:45:33
07:42:25
15:44:58
630
3258-2
David DE VRIES
David DE VRIES #3258-2
Male Veteran
07:42:31
07:42:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LOW EXPECTATIONS
07:42:31
75
P
07:45:33
07:42:31
15:45:03
631
3383-1
Gysbert DU TOIT
Gysbert DU TOIT #3383-1
Male Veteran
07:43:11
07:43:11
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
CHEP TEAM DUTOIT
07:43:20
62
L
07:25:33
07:43:11
15:24:03
632
3323-2
Danie JORDAAN
Danie JORDAAN #3323-2
Male Senior
07:43:11
07:43:11
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TRAFALGAR
07:43:16
121
O
07:40:33
07:43:11
15:44:52
633
3323-1
Michael SCHAEFER
Michael SCHAEFER #3323-1
Male Veteran
07:43:16
07:43:16
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
TRAFALGAR
07:43:16
121
O
07:40:33
07:43:16
15:45:05
634
3171-1
Simon DEINER
Simon DEINER #3171-1
Male Senior
07:43:16
07:43:16
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BIKE FEST
07:43:24
122
M
07:30:33
07:43:16
15:29:55
635
3383-2
Liza DU TOIT
Liza DU TOIT #3383-2
Female Veteran
07:43:20
07:43:20
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
CHEP TEAM DUTOIT
07:43:20
62
L
07:25:33
07:43:20
15:24:04
636
3109-2
Barry KEMP
Barry KEMP #3109-2
Male Veteran
07:43:22
07:43:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BIPOLAR BEARS
07:43:24
76
M
07:30:33
07:43:22
15:28:50
637
3171-2
Seth O'DEA
Seth O'DEA #3171-2
Male Senior
07:43:24
07:43:24
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BIKE FEST
07:43:24
122
M
07:30:33
07:43:24
15:29:55
638
3109-1
Michael KEMP
Michael KEMP #3109-1
Male Veteran
07:43:24
07:43:24
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BIPOLAR BEARS
07:43:24
76
M
07:30:33
07:43:24
15:28:49
639
3352-1
Michael JACOBS
Michael JACOBS #3352-1
Male Senior
07:43:31
07:43:31
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
LIESBET EN OUBOET
07:43:43
63
M
07:30:33
07:43:31
15:29:36
640
3314-2
Roscoe LAWRENCE
Roscoe LAWRENCE #3314-2
Male Senior
07:43:35
07:43:35
Senior
Male
Mens Team
FOX AND HOUND
M
07:30:33
07:43:35
15:30:01
641
3352-2
Elizca JACOBS
Elizca JACOBS #3352-2
Female Senior
07:43:43
07:43:43
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
LIESBET EN OUBOET
07:43:43
63
M
07:30:33
07:43:43
15:29:51
642
3216-1
Willem LOMBARD
Willem LOMBARD #3216-1
Male Senior
07:43:45
07:43:45
Senior
Male
E-Bike
RE-SOLVE D
07:43:54
6
O
07:40:33
07:43:45
15:39:39
643
3305-2
Linda GRABE
Linda GRABE #3305-2
Female Veteran
07:43:47
07:43:47
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
VASBYT
07:43:50
64
K
07:20:33
07:43:47
15:19:20
644
3305-1
Magdel FIVAZ
Magdel FIVAZ #3305-1
Female Veteran
07:43:50
07:43:50
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
VASBYT
07:43:50
64
K
07:20:33
07:43:50
15:19:20
645
3216-2
Stefan NIEUWOUDT
Stefan NIEUWOUDT #3216-2
Male E-Bike
07:43:54
07:43:54
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
RE-SOLVE D
07:43:54
6
O
07:40:33
07:43:54
15:39:39
646
3337-1
Jason BARBER
Jason BARBER #3337-1
Male Senior
07:44:52
07:44:52
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MANX KNOBS
07:44:58
123
L
07:25:33
07:44:52
15:34:08
647
3337-2
Quintin VAN DYK
Quintin VAN DYK #3337-2
Male Senior
07:44:58
07:44:58
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MANX KNOBS
07:44:58
123
L
07:25:33
07:44:58
15:34:13
648
3197-2
Michael RABE
Michael RABE #3197-2
Male E-Bike
07:45:00
07:45:00
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
RE-SOLVE A
Q
07:50:33
07:45:00
15:48:13
649
3357-1
Lauren KLEIN
Lauren KLEIN #3357-1
Female Senior
07:45:33
07:45:33
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
THE TWO STOOGES
07:45:34
65
N
07:35:33
07:45:33
15:36:23
650
3357-2
Brett BLACKBEARD
Brett BLACKBEARD #3357-2
Male Senior
07:45:34
07:45:34
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
THE TWO STOOGES
07:45:34
65
N
07:35:33
07:45:34
15:36:23
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023