FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
27
90
Brillian KIPKOECH
Brillian KIPKOECH #90
Female 20-39
00:38:05
00:38:05
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
KENYA
00:15:59
00:32:00
00:00:17
00:38:05
29
100
Stella CHESANG
Stella CHESANG #100
Female 20-39
00:38:09
00:38:09
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
UGANDA
00:15:58
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:09
30
174
Sofiya CHEGE
Sofiya CHEGE #174
Female 20-39
00:38:10
00:38:10
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
Ethiopia
00:15:58
00:32:02
00:00:18
00:38:10
31
129
Degitu AZAMIREW
Degitu AZAMIREW #129
Female 20-39
00:38:11
00:38:11
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
Ethiopia
00:15:56
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:11
34
131
Muliye DEKEBO
Muliye DEKEBO #131
Female 20-39
00:38:46
00:38:46
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
Ethiopia
00:15:57
00:32:07
00:00:19
00:38:46
38
117
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #117
Female 20-39
00:39:22
00:39:22
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
NEDBANK
00:16:08
00:32:51
00:00:18
00:39:22
42
23
Tish JONES
Tish JONES #23
Female 20-39
00:40:31
00:40:31
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB INT
00:16:44
00:33:48
00:00:20
00:40:31
44
116
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #116
Female 20-39
00:40:45
00:40:45
8
(8)
20-39
8
Female
8
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
00:16:53
00:33:55
00:00:20
00:40:45
45
50
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
Fortunate CHIDZIVO #50
Female 20-39
00:41:01
00:41:01
9
(9)
20-39
9
Female
9
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:17:03
00:34:07
00:00:19
00:41:01
47
53
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #53
Female 20-39
00:41:22
00:41:22
10
(10)
20-39
10
Female
10
BOXER AC
00:16:47
00:34:20
00:00:17
00:41:22
53
175
Birho GIDEY
Birho GIDEY #175
Female 20-39
00:42:45
00:42:45
11
(11)
20-39
11
Female
11
Ethiopia
00:16:43
00:34:49
00:00:21
00:42:45
55
105
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #105
Female 20-39
00:42:51
00:42:51
12
(12)
20-39
12
Female
12
BOXER AC
00:17:04
00:35:28
00:00:20
00:42:51
57
54
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #54
Female 20-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(13)
20-39
13
Female
13
BOXER AC
00:17:13
00:35:37
00:00:18
00:43:08
58
152
Claire SWEIDAN
Claire SWEIDAN #152
Female 20-39
00:43:26
00:43:26
14
(14)
20-39
14
Female
14
ATLANTIC AC
00:17:11
00:35:54
00:00:21
00:43:26
64
106
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE #106
Female 20-39
00:45:37
00:45:37
15
(15)
20-39
15
Female
15
00:18:21
00:37:56
00:00:19
00:45:37
66
58
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #58
Female 40-49
00:45:49
00:45:49
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
BOXER AC
00:18:35
00:38:13
00:00:21
00:45:49
68
79
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #79
Female 40-49
00:45:59
00:45:59
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:19:07
00:38:29
00:00:18
00:45:59
69
55
Vicky VAN DER MERWE
Vicky VAN DER MERWE #55
Female 20-39
00:46:22
00:46:22
16
(18)
20-39
16
Female
18
00:18:52
00:38:38
00:00:21
00:46:22
70
87
Jeanetta KOHLER
Jeanetta KOHLER #87
Female 40-49
00:46:22
00:46:22
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:15
00:38:36
00:00:23
00:46:22
71
13
Cherise SIMS
Cherise SIMS #13
Female 20-39
00:46:23
00:46:23
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
BOXER AC
00:19:04
00:38:51
00:00:21
00:46:23
72
56
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #56
Female 20-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
18
(21)
20-39
18
Female
21
BOXER AC
00:18:55
00:38:49
00:00:22
00:46:52
73
140
Tsholofelo ZWANE
Tsholofelo ZWANE #140
Female 20-39
00:47:04
00:47:04
19
(22)
20-39
19
Female
22
TUT AC
00:18:44
00:38:57
00:00:18
00:47:04
76
154
Beetrice THEMANE
Beetrice THEMANE #154
Female Junior
00:47:09
00:47:09
1
(23)
Junior
1
Female
23
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:19:18
00:39:22
00:00:20
00:47:09
77
61
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #61
Female 50-59
00:47:45
00:47:45
1
(24)
50-59
1
Female
24
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:25
00:39:39
00:00:23
00:47:45
78
84
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #84
Female 40-49
00:48:17
00:48:17
4
(25)
40-49
4
Female
25
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:19:34
00:40:10
00:00:23
00:48:17
79
86
Jana LE ROUX
Jana LE ROUX #86
Female Junior
00:48:20
00:48:20
2
(26)
Junior
2
Female
26
00:19:20
00:40:07
00:00:24
00:48:20
82
155
Yandiswa SHANGE
Yandiswa SHANGE #155
Female Junior
00:49:32
00:49:32
3
(27)
Junior
3
Female
27
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:20:01
00:41:06
00:00:14
00:49:32
85
59
Busisiwe MATIWANE
Busisiwe MATIWANE #59
Female 40-49
00:50:37
00:50:37
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:20:30
00:42:06
00:00:18
00:50:37
86
78
Suzanne MARAIS
Suzanne MARAIS #78
Female 50-59
00:50:38
00:50:38
2
(29)
50-59
2
Female
29
STRAND AC
00:20:47
00:42:22
00:00:25
00:50:38
87
114
Ursula FRANS
Ursula FRANS #114
Female 50-59
00:50:56
00:50:56
3
(30)
50-59
3
Female
30
BOXER A C
00:20:32
00:42:14
00:00:24
00:50:56
88
88
Maritsa KOTZE
Maritsa KOTZE #88
Female 20-39
00:51:00
00:51:00
20
(31)
20-39
20
Female
31
BELLVILLE AC
00:20:58
00:42:33
00:00:23
00:51:00
89
107
Mariette STRAUSS
Mariette STRAUSS #107
Female 50-59
00:52:44
00:52:44
4
(32)
50-59
4
Female
32
TYGERBERG NLC AC
00:21:49
00:44:15
00:00:23
00:52:44
90
134
Renee SCOTT
Renee SCOTT #134
Female 50-59
00:53:04
00:53:04
5
(33)
50-59
5
Female
33
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:21:40
00:44:04
00:00:24
00:53:04
91
60
Ivy GONGQA
Ivy GONGQA #60
Female 20-39
00:53:43
00:53:43
21
(34)
20-39
21
Female
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:21:19
00:44:30
00:00:24
00:53:43
92
108
Olga HOWARD
Olga HOWARD #108
Female 60-69
00:54:14
00:54:14
1
(35)
60-69
1
Female
35
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:22:18
00:45:17
00:00:25
00:54:14
96
74
Nancy WILL
Nancy WILL #74
Female 60-69
00:56:30
00:56:30
2
(36)
60-69
2
Female
36
PINELANDS AC
00:22:51
00:46:51
00:00:23
00:56:30
101
77
Charmaine CUPIDO
Charmaine CUPIDO #77
Female 60-69
01:02:28
01:02:28
3
(37)
60-69
3
Female
37
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:25:05
00:51:42
00:00:24
01:02:28
105
112
Diana THOMSON
Diana THOMSON #112
Female 70 +
01:07:26
01:07:26
1
(38)
70 +
1
Female
38
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:28:07
00:56:28
00:00:24
01:07:26
106
110
Marietha HERBERT
Marietha HERBERT #110
Female 70 +
01:07:42
01:07:42
2
(39)
70 +
2
Female
39
BELLVILLE AC
00:28:08
00:56:28
00:00:24
01:07:42
107
111
Pixie SPARG
Pixie SPARG #111
Female 70 +
01:09:06
01:09:06
3
(40)
70 +
3
Female
40
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:28:10
00:57:24
00:00:23
01:09:06
110
113
Marlene JAMES
Marlene JAMES #113
Female 70 +
01:13:30
01:13:30
4
(41)
70 +
4
Female
41
PINELANDS AC
00:29:48
01:01:09
00:00:21
01:13:30
115
82
Annatjie BERNTZEN
Annatjie BERNTZEN #82
Female 70 +
01:38:54
01:38:54
5
(42)
70 +
5
Female
42
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:40:32
01:23:20
00:00:31
01:38:54
51
Mari RABIE
Mari RABIE #51
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
ATHLETE ACADEMY
14
Kyla VAN GRAAN
Kyla VAN GRAAN #14
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
109
Bev CHARTERS
Bev CHARTERS #109
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
15
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #15
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
17
Annie BOTHMA
Annie BOTHMA #17
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
12
Veronica VAN NIEKERK
Veronica VAN NIEKERK #12
Female 70 +
Not started
Not started
70 +
Female
ELGIN GRABOUW AC
57
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #57
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
64
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #64
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023