FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
65
49
Zongamele DYUBENI
Zongamele DYUBENI #49
Male 40-49
00:45:44
00:45:44
7
(50)
40-49
7
Male
50
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
00:18:17
00:38:10
00:00:14
00:45:44
82
155
Yandiswa SHANGE
Yandiswa SHANGE #155
Female Junior
00:49:32
00:49:32
3
(27)
Junior
3
Female
27
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:20:01
00:41:06
00:00:14
00:49:32
1
89
Morris GACHAGA
Morris GACHAGA #89
Male 20-39
00:33:38
00:33:38
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
KENYA
00:14:22
00:28:11
00:00:15
00:33:38
2
95
Abdallah MANDE
Abdallah MANDE #95
Male 20-39
00:33:39
00:33:39
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
UGANDA
00:14:25
00:28:12
00:00:15
00:33:39
3
46
Stephen MOKOKA
Stephen MOKOKA #46
Male 20-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
BOXER AC
00:14:22
00:28:18
00:00:15
00:33:50
4
127
Alfred NG'ENO
Alfred NG'ENO #127
Male 20-39
00:33:52
00:33:52
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
KENYA
00:14:23
00:28:17
00:00:16
00:33:52
5
125
Moses KOECH
Moses KOECH #125
Male 20-39
00:33:53
00:33:53
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
KENYA
00:14:24
00:28:22
00:00:16
00:33:53
21
43
Sipho MBANJWA
Sipho MBANJWA #43
Male 20-39
00:37:13
00:37:13
20
(21)
20-39
20
Male
21
NEDBANK
00:14:46
00:30:47
00:00:16
00:37:13
8
115
Rhonzas KILIMO
Rhonzas KILIMO #115
Male 20-39
00:34:19
00:34:19
8
(8)
20-39
8
Male
8
KENYA
00:14:25
00:28:30
00:00:17
00:34:19
74
44
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #44
Male 20-39
00:47:06
00:47:06
36
(52)
20-39
36
Male
52
BOXER AC
00:18:51
00:38:40
00:00:17
00:47:06
6
173
Kelvin KIBIWOTT
Kelvin KIBIWOTT #173
Male 20-39
00:34:09
00:34:09
6
(6)
20-39
6
Male
6
KENYA
00:14:23
00:28:22
00:00:17
00:34:09
12
139
Milton KEKANA
Milton KEKANA #139
Male 20-39
00:35:28
00:35:28
12
(12)
20-39
12
Male
12
TUT AC
00:14:24
00:29:17
00:00:17
00:35:28
14
94
Betesfa GETAHUN
Betesfa GETAHUN #94
Male 20-39
00:35:49
00:35:49
14
(14)
20-39
14
Male
14
Ethiopia
00:14:25
00:29:54
00:00:17
00:35:49
27
90
Brillian KIPKOECH
Brillian KIPKOECH #90
Female 20-39
00:38:05
00:38:05
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
KENYA
00:15:59
00:32:00
00:00:17
00:38:05
9
96
Joel AYEKO
Joel AYEKO #96
Male 20-39
00:34:24
00:34:24
9
(9)
20-39
9
Male
9
UGANDA
00:14:23
00:28:31
00:00:17
00:34:24
10
97
John LANGAT
John LANGAT #97
Male 20-39
00:34:36
00:34:36
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
KENYA
00:14:22
00:28:37
00:00:17
00:34:36
47
53
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #53
Female 20-39
00:41:22
00:41:22
10
(10)
20-39
10
Female
10
BOXER AC
00:16:47
00:34:20
00:00:17
00:41:22
23
25
Namakoe NKHASI
Namakoe NKHASI #25
Male 20-39
00:37:23
00:37:23
22
(23)
20-39
22
Male
23
LESOTHO
00:15:04
00:31:13
00:00:17
00:37:23
13
48
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #48
Male 20-39
00:35:40
00:35:40
13
(13)
20-39
13
Male
13
BOXER AC
00:14:26
00:29:38
00:00:17
00:35:40
111
98
Thembeko MENDU
Thembeko MENDU #98
Male 20-39
01:13:48
01:13:48
42
(70)
20-39
42
Male
70
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:30:45
01:01:30
00:00:17
01:13:48
11
153
Mbuleli MATHANGA
Mbuleli MATHANGA #153
Male 20-39
00:35:15
00:35:15
11
(11)
20-39
11
Male
11
PHANTANE AC
00:14:25
00:29:15
00:00:17
00:35:15
18
36
Amos NYONGO
Amos NYONGO #36
Male 20-39
00:36:57
00:36:57
17
(18)
20-39
17
Male
18
BOXER A C
00:15:05
00:30:39
00:00:17
00:36:57
24
30
Zuko KUPISO
Zuko KUPISO #30
Male 20-39
00:37:29
00:37:29
23
(24)
20-39
23
Male
24
00:15:05
00:31:07
00:00:17
00:37:29
7
47
Elroy GELANT
Elroy GELANT #47
Male 20-39
00:34:14
00:34:14
7
(7)
20-39
7
Male
7
BOXER AC
00:14:25
00:28:30
00:00:17
00:34:14
16
102
Rabson CHIGARA
Rabson CHIGARA #102
Male 40-49
00:35:53
00:35:53
1
(16)
40-49
1
Male
16
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:14:42
00:29:55
00:00:17
00:35:53
39
70
Brandon PULLEN
Brandon PULLEN #70
Male 20-39
00:39:39
00:39:39
28
(33)
20-39
28
Male
33
00:16:08
00:33:04
00:00:17
00:39:39
26
42
Mthandazo QHINA
Mthandazo QHINA #42
Male 40-49
00:38:02
00:38:02
2
(26)
40-49
2
Male
26
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:15:30
00:31:34
00:00:18
00:38:02
61
81
John SEPTEMBER
John SEPTEMBER #81
Male 50-59
00:44:59
00:44:59
4
(47)
50-59
4
Male
47
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:05
00:37:05
00:00:18
00:44:59
25
40
Andre AFRIKA
Andre AFRIKA #40
Male 20-39
00:37:38
00:37:38
24
(25)
20-39
24
Male
25
EERSTE RIVER AC
00:15:22
00:31:16
00:00:18
00:37:38
35
73
Danzil PAULSE
Danzil PAULSE #73
Male 20-39
00:38:51
00:38:51
27
(30)
20-39
27
Male
30
SANLAM AC WP
00:15:45
00:32:18
00:00:18
00:38:51
57
54
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #54
Female 20-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(13)
20-39
13
Female
13
BOXER AC
00:17:13
00:35:37
00:00:18
00:43:08
68
79
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #79
Female 40-49
00:45:59
00:45:59
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:19:07
00:38:29
00:00:18
00:45:59
22
27
Jerry MOTSAU
Jerry MOTSAU #27
Male 20-39
00:37:18
00:37:18
21
(22)
20-39
21
Male
22
BOXER AC
00:15:04
00:31:08
00:00:18
00:37:18
75
141
Rantso MOKOPANE
Rantso MOKOPANE #141
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
37
(53)
20-39
37
Male
53
NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY MC
00:18:51
00:38:42
00:00:18
00:47:07
80
135
Willie COETZEE
Willie COETZEE #135
Male 60-69
00:48:32
00:48:32
1
(54)
60-69
1
Male
54
WEST COAST A C
00:20:21
00:40:39
00:00:18
00:48:32
41
10
Lungile MDAKA
Lungile MDAKA #10
Male 20-39
00:40:25
00:40:25
30
(35)
20-39
30
Male
35
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:16:03
00:33:27
00:00:18
00:40:25
28
22
Akhona MAKILA
Akhona MAKILA #22
Male 20-39
00:38:06
00:38:06
25
(27)
20-39
25
Male
27
SANLAM AC WP
00:15:33
00:31:39
00:00:18
00:38:06
19
41
Bonginkosi ZWANE
Bonginkosi ZWANE #41
Male 20-39
00:36:59
00:36:59
18
(19)
20-39
18
Male
19
PHANTANE AC
00:15:01
00:30:52
00:00:18
00:36:59
36
29
Carlo FLINK
Carlo FLINK #29
Male Junior
00:39:10
00:39:10
2
(31)
Junior
2
Male
31
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:15:40
00:32:18
00:00:18
00:39:10
46
21
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE #21
Male 20-39
00:41:17
00:41:17
31
(37)
20-39
31
Male
37
00:16:47
00:34:18
00:00:18
00:41:17
15
26
Gladwin MZAZI
Gladwin MZAZI #26
Male 20-39
00:35:51
00:35:51
15
(15)
20-39
15
Male
15
BOXER AC
00:14:55
00:29:56
00:00:18
00:35:51
85
59
Busisiwe MATIWANE
Busisiwe MATIWANE #59
Female 40-49
00:50:37
00:50:37
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:20:30
00:42:06
00:00:18
00:50:37
31
129
Degitu AZAMIREW
Degitu AZAMIREW #129
Female 20-39
00:38:11
00:38:11
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
Ethiopia
00:15:56
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:11
73
140
Tsholofelo ZWANE
Tsholofelo ZWANE #140
Female 20-39
00:47:04
00:47:04
19
(22)
20-39
19
Female
22
TUT AC
00:18:44
00:38:57
00:00:18
00:47:04
30
174
Sofiya CHEGE
Sofiya CHEGE #174
Female 20-39
00:38:10
00:38:10
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
Ethiopia
00:15:58
00:32:02
00:00:18
00:38:10
17
124
Yenew ALAMIREW
Yenew ALAMIREW #124
Male 20-39
00:36:07
00:36:07
16
(17)
20-39
16
Male
17
Ethiopia
00:14:24
00:29:39
00:00:18
00:36:07
29
100
Stella CHESANG
Stella CHESANG #100
Female 20-39
00:38:09
00:38:09
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
UGANDA
00:15:58
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:09
38
117
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #117
Female 20-39
00:39:22
00:39:22
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
NEDBANK
00:16:08
00:32:51
00:00:18
00:39:22
20
37
Puseletso MOFOKENG
Puseletso MOFOKENG #37
Male 20-39
00:37:08
00:37:08
19
(20)
20-39
19
Male
20
BOXER AC
00:14:58
00:30:53
00:00:18
00:37:08
34
131
Muliye DEKEBO
Muliye DEKEBO #131
Female 20-39
00:38:46
00:38:46
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
Ethiopia
00:15:57
00:32:07
00:00:19
00:38:46
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023