FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
53
175
Birho GIDEY
Birho GIDEY #175
Female 20-39
00:42:45
00:42:45
11
(11)
20-39
11
Female
11
Ethiopia
00:16:43
00:34:49
00:00:21
00:42:45
132
Mulu GADISE
Mulu GADISE #132
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Ethiopia
92
Gadise DEMISSIE
Gadise DEMISSIE #92
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Ethiopia
12
Veronica VAN NIEKERK
Veronica VAN NIEKERK #12
Female 70 +
Not started
Not started
70 +
Female
ELGIN GRABOUW AC
25
40
Andre AFRIKA
Andre AFRIKA #40
Male 20-39
00:37:38
00:37:38
24
(25)
20-39
24
Male
25
EERSTE RIVER AC
00:15:22
00:31:16
00:00:18
00:37:38
63
Johnny PERSENTS
Johnny PERSENTS #63
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
97
71
Selwyn MARTINESSEN
Selwyn MARTINESSEN #71
Male 50-59
00:59:57
00:59:57
7
(61)
50-59
7
Male
61
DURBANVILLE AC
00:23:26
00:50:24
00:00:22
00:59:57
107
111
Pixie SPARG
Pixie SPARG #111
Female 70 +
01:09:06
01:09:06
3
(40)
70 +
3
Female
40
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:28:10
00:57:24
00:00:23
01:09:06
16
102
Rabson CHIGARA
Rabson CHIGARA #102
Male 40-49
00:35:53
00:35:53
1
(16)
40-49
1
Male
16
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:14:42
00:29:55
00:00:17
00:35:53
33
72
Keaton LOTT
Keaton LOTT #72
Male 20-39
00:38:38
00:38:38
26
(29)
20-39
26
Male
29
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:15:29
00:32:03
00:00:19
00:38:38
36
29
Carlo FLINK
Carlo FLINK #29
Male Junior
00:39:10
00:39:10
2
(31)
Junior
2
Male
31
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:15:40
00:32:18
00:00:18
00:39:10
61
81
John SEPTEMBER
John SEPTEMBER #81
Male 50-59
00:44:59
00:44:59
4
(47)
50-59
4
Male
47
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:05
00:37:05
00:00:18
00:44:59
63
52
Tobias PHILANDER
Tobias PHILANDER #52
Male 50-59
00:45:36
00:45:36
5
(49)
50-59
5
Male
49
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:01
00:37:47
00:00:20
00:45:36
108
75
Oloff CROUS
Oloff CROUS #75
Male 70 +
01:09:50
01:09:50
4
(68)
70 +
4
Male
68
BRACKENFELL AC
00:28:13
00:58:15
00:00:30
01:09:50
76
Willie VAN WYK
Willie VAN WYK #76
Male 70 +
Not started
Not started
70 +
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
3
46
Stephen MOKOKA
Stephen MOKOKA #46
Male 20-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
BOXER AC
00:14:22
00:28:18
00:00:15
00:33:50
7
47
Elroy GELANT
Elroy GELANT #47
Male 20-39
00:34:14
00:34:14
7
(7)
20-39
7
Male
7
BOXER AC
00:14:25
00:28:30
00:00:17
00:34:14
13
48
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #48
Male 20-39
00:35:40
00:35:40
13
(13)
20-39
13
Male
13
BOXER AC
00:14:26
00:29:38
00:00:17
00:35:40
15
26
Gladwin MZAZI
Gladwin MZAZI #26
Male 20-39
00:35:51
00:35:51
15
(15)
20-39
15
Male
15
BOXER AC
00:14:55
00:29:56
00:00:18
00:35:51
20
37
Puseletso MOFOKENG
Puseletso MOFOKENG #37
Male 20-39
00:37:08
00:37:08
19
(20)
20-39
19
Male
20
BOXER AC
00:14:58
00:30:53
00:00:18
00:37:08
22
27
Jerry MOTSAU
Jerry MOTSAU #27
Male 20-39
00:37:18
00:37:18
21
(22)
20-39
21
Male
22
BOXER AC
00:15:04
00:31:08
00:00:18
00:37:18
32
24
Caleb BUEKES
Caleb BUEKES #24
Male Junior
00:38:28
00:38:28
1
(28)
Junior
1
Male
28
BOXER AC
00:15:41
00:31:54
00:00:19
00:38:28
47
53
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #53
Female 20-39
00:41:22
00:41:22
10
(10)
20-39
10
Female
10
BOXER AC
00:16:47
00:34:20
00:00:17
00:41:22
55
105
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #105
Female 20-39
00:42:51
00:42:51
12
(12)
20-39
12
Female
12
BOXER AC
00:17:04
00:35:28
00:00:20
00:42:51
57
54
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #54
Female 20-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(13)
20-39
13
Female
13
BOXER AC
00:17:13
00:35:37
00:00:18
00:43:08
66
58
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #58
Female 40-49
00:45:49
00:45:49
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
BOXER AC
00:18:35
00:38:13
00:00:21
00:45:49
71
13
Cherise SIMS
Cherise SIMS #13
Female 20-39
00:46:23
00:46:23
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
BOXER AC
00:19:04
00:38:51
00:00:21
00:46:23
72
56
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #56
Female 20-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
18
(21)
20-39
18
Female
21
BOXER AC
00:18:55
00:38:49
00:00:22
00:46:52
74
44
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #44
Male 20-39
00:47:06
00:47:06
36
(52)
20-39
36
Male
52
BOXER AC
00:18:51
00:38:40
00:00:17
00:47:06
57
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #57
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
64
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #64
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
38
Kabelo SEBOKO
Kabelo SEBOKO #38
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
BOXER AC
65
Maria SHAI
Maria SHAI #65
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
18
36
Amos NYONGO
Amos NYONGO #36
Male 20-39
00:36:57
00:36:57
17
(18)
20-39
17
Male
18
BOXER A C
00:15:05
00:30:39
00:00:17
00:36:57
87
114
Ursula FRANS
Ursula FRANS #114
Female 50-59
00:50:56
00:50:56
3
(30)
50-59
3
Female
30
BOXER A C
00:20:32
00:42:14
00:00:24
00:50:56
88
88
Maritsa KOTZE
Maritsa KOTZE #88
Female 20-39
00:51:00
00:51:00
20
(31)
20-39
20
Female
31
BELLVILLE AC
00:20:58
00:42:33
00:00:23
00:51:00
106
110
Marietha HERBERT
Marietha HERBERT #110
Female 70 +
01:07:42
01:07:42
2
(39)
70 +
2
Female
39
BELLVILLE AC
00:28:08
00:56:28
00:00:24
01:07:42
93
Desi MOKONIN
Desi MOKONIN #93
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BAHRAIN
58
152
Claire SWEIDAN
Claire SWEIDAN #152
Female 20-39
00:43:26
00:43:26
14
(14)
20-39
14
Female
14
ATLANTIC AC
00:17:11
00:35:54
00:00:21
00:43:26
93
138
Mark WAGENHEIM
Mark WAGENHEIM #138
Male 60-69
00:55:11
00:55:11
4
(58)
60-69
4
Male
58
ATLANTIC AC
00:22:13
00:45:48
00:00:24
00:55:11
28
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA #28
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
ATLANTIC AC
76
154
Beetrice THEMANE
Beetrice THEMANE #154
Female Junior
00:47:09
00:47:09
1
(23)
Junior
1
Female
23
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:19:18
00:39:22
00:00:20
00:47:09
82
155
Yandiswa SHANGE
Yandiswa SHANGE #155
Female Junior
00:49:32
00:49:32
3
(27)
Junior
3
Female
27
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:20:01
00:41:06
00:00:14
00:49:32
225
Beetrice THEMANE
Beetrice THEMANE #225
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
ATHLETE ACADEMY
51
Mari RABIE
Mari RABIE #51
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
ATHLETE ACADEMY
102
142
Leon OTTO
Leon OTTO #142
Male 70 +
01:02:52
01:02:52
2
(65)
70 +
2
Male
65
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
00:25:49
00:52:28
00:00:22
01:02:52
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023