FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
85
59
Busisiwe MATIWANE
Busisiwe MATIWANE #59
Female 40-49
00:50:37
00:50:37
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:20:30
00:42:06
00:00:18
00:50:37
66
58
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #58
Female 40-49
00:45:49
00:45:49
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
BOXER AC
00:18:35
00:38:13
00:00:21
00:45:49
57
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #57
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER AC
72
56
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #56
Female 20-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
18
(21)
20-39
18
Female
21
BOXER AC
00:18:55
00:38:49
00:00:22
00:46:52
69
55
Vicky VAN DER MERWE
Vicky VAN DER MERWE #55
Female 20-39
00:46:22
00:46:22
16
(18)
20-39
16
Female
18
00:18:52
00:38:38
00:00:21
00:46:22
57
54
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #54
Female 20-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(13)
20-39
13
Female
13
BOXER AC
00:17:13
00:35:37
00:00:18
00:43:08
47
53
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #53
Female 20-39
00:41:22
00:41:22
10
(10)
20-39
10
Female
10
BOXER AC
00:16:47
00:34:20
00:00:17
00:41:22
63
52
Tobias PHILANDER
Tobias PHILANDER #52
Male 50-59
00:45:36
00:45:36
5
(49)
50-59
5
Male
49
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:01
00:37:47
00:00:20
00:45:36
51
Mari RABIE
Mari RABIE #51
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
ATHLETE ACADEMY
45
50
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
Fortunate CHIDZIVO #50
Female 20-39
00:41:01
00:41:01
9
(9)
20-39
9
Female
9
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:17:03
00:34:07
00:00:19
00:41:01
65
49
Zongamele DYUBENI
Zongamele DYUBENI #49
Male 40-49
00:45:44
00:45:44
7
(50)
40-49
7
Male
50
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
00:18:17
00:38:10
00:00:14
00:45:44
13
48
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #48
Male 20-39
00:35:40
00:35:40
13
(13)
20-39
13
Male
13
BOXER AC
00:14:26
00:29:38
00:00:17
00:35:40
7
47
Elroy GELANT
Elroy GELANT #47
Male 20-39
00:34:14
00:34:14
7
(7)
20-39
7
Male
7
BOXER AC
00:14:25
00:28:30
00:00:17
00:34:14
3
46
Stephen MOKOKA
Stephen MOKOKA #46
Male 20-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
BOXER AC
00:14:22
00:28:18
00:00:15
00:33:50
45
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA #45
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
MAXED ELITE WP
74
44
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #44
Male 20-39
00:47:06
00:47:06
36
(52)
20-39
36
Male
52
BOXER AC
00:18:51
00:38:40
00:00:17
00:47:06
21
43
Sipho MBANJWA
Sipho MBANJWA #43
Male 20-39
00:37:13
00:37:13
20
(21)
20-39
20
Male
21
NEDBANK
00:14:46
00:30:47
00:00:16
00:37:13
26
42
Mthandazo QHINA
Mthandazo QHINA #42
Male 40-49
00:38:02
00:38:02
2
(26)
40-49
2
Male
26
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:15:30
00:31:34
00:00:18
00:38:02
19
41
Bonginkosi ZWANE
Bonginkosi ZWANE #41
Male 20-39
00:36:59
00:36:59
18
(19)
20-39
18
Male
19
PHANTANE AC
00:15:01
00:30:52
00:00:18
00:36:59
25
40
Andre AFRIKA
Andre AFRIKA #40
Male 20-39
00:37:38
00:37:38
24
(25)
20-39
24
Male
25
EERSTE RIVER AC
00:15:22
00:31:16
00:00:18
00:37:38
98
39
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #39
Male 20-39
01:00:23
01:00:23
38
(62)
20-39
38
Male
62
00:27:28
00:51:02
00:00:20
01:00:23
38
Kabelo SEBOKO
Kabelo SEBOKO #38
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
BOXER AC
20
37
Puseletso MOFOKENG
Puseletso MOFOKENG #37
Male 20-39
00:37:08
00:37:08
19
(20)
20-39
19
Male
20
BOXER AC
00:14:58
00:30:53
00:00:18
00:37:08
18
36
Amos NYONGO
Amos NYONGO #36
Male 20-39
00:36:57
00:36:57
17
(18)
20-39
17
Male
18
BOXER A C
00:15:05
00:30:39
00:00:17
00:36:57
122
35
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #35
Male 20-39
02:24:16
02:24:16
52
(80)
20-39
52
Male
80
01:04:16
02:01:14
00:00:49
02:24:16
121
34
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #34
Male 20-39
02:24:16
02:24:16
51
(79)
20-39
51
Male
79
01:04:16
02:01:12
00:00:52
02:24:16
24
30
Zuko KUPISO
Zuko KUPISO #30
Male 20-39
00:37:29
00:37:29
23
(24)
20-39
23
Male
24
00:15:05
00:31:07
00:00:17
00:37:29
36
29
Carlo FLINK
Carlo FLINK #29
Male Junior
00:39:10
00:39:10
2
(31)
Junior
2
Male
31
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:15:40
00:32:18
00:00:18
00:39:10
28
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA #28
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
ATLANTIC AC
22
27
Jerry MOTSAU
Jerry MOTSAU #27
Male 20-39
00:37:18
00:37:18
21
(22)
20-39
21
Male
22
BOXER AC
00:15:04
00:31:08
00:00:18
00:37:18
15
26
Gladwin MZAZI
Gladwin MZAZI #26
Male 20-39
00:35:51
00:35:51
15
(15)
20-39
15
Male
15
BOXER AC
00:14:55
00:29:56
00:00:18
00:35:51
23
25
Namakoe NKHASI
Namakoe NKHASI #25
Male 20-39
00:37:23
00:37:23
22
(23)
20-39
22
Male
23
LESOTHO
00:15:04
00:31:13
00:00:17
00:37:23
32
24
Caleb BUEKES
Caleb BUEKES #24
Male Junior
00:38:28
00:38:28
1
(28)
Junior
1
Male
28
BOXER AC
00:15:41
00:31:54
00:00:19
00:38:28
42
23
Tish JONES
Tish JONES #23
Female 20-39
00:40:31
00:40:31
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB INT
00:16:44
00:33:48
00:00:20
00:40:31
28
22
Akhona MAKILA
Akhona MAKILA #22
Male 20-39
00:38:06
00:38:06
25
(27)
20-39
25
Male
27
SANLAM AC WP
00:15:33
00:31:39
00:00:18
00:38:06
46
21
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE #21
Male 20-39
00:41:17
00:41:17
31
(37)
20-39
31
Male
37
00:16:47
00:34:18
00:00:18
00:41:17
48
20
Shawn ABRAHAMS
Shawn ABRAHAMS #20
Male 40-49
00:41:49
00:41:49
4
(38)
40-49
4
Male
38
Kuilsriver Athletics Club
00:16:59
00:34:52
00:00:19
00:41:49
67
19
Vakalisa KOPOLO
Vakalisa KOPOLO #19
Male 40-49
00:45:51
00:45:51
8
(51)
40-49
8
Male
51
NEDBANK
00:16:21
00:38:11
00:00:21
00:45:51
43
18
Mluleki NOBANDA
Mluleki NOBANDA #18
Male 50-59
00:40:34
00:40:34
1
(36)
50-59
1
Male
36
OLD MUTUAL AC
00:16:39
00:33:45
00:00:20
00:40:34
17
Annie BOTHMA
Annie BOTHMA #17
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
49
16
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #16
Male 50-59
00:41:54
00:41:54
2
(39)
50-59
2
Male
39
00:16:57
00:34:51
00:00:20
00:41:54
15
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #15
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
14
Kyla VAN GRAAN
Kyla VAN GRAAN #14
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
71
13
Cherise SIMS
Cherise SIMS #13
Female 20-39
00:46:23
00:46:23
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
BOXER AC
00:19:04
00:38:51
00:00:21
00:46:23
12
Veronica VAN NIEKERK
Veronica VAN NIEKERK #12
Female 70 +
Not started
Not started
70 +
Female
ELGIN GRABOUW AC
41
10
Lungile MDAKA
Lungile MDAKA #10
Male 20-39
00:40:25
00:40:25
30
(35)
20-39
30
Male
35
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:16:03
00:33:27
00:00:18
00:40:25
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023