FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
67
19
Vakalisa KOPOLO
Vakalisa KOPOLO #19
Male 40-49
00:45:51
00:45:51
8
(51)
40-49
8
Male
51
NEDBANK
00:16:21
00:38:11
00:00:21
00:45:51
74
44
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #44
Male 20-39
00:47:06
00:47:06
36
(52)
20-39
36
Male
52
BOXER AC
00:18:51
00:38:40
00:00:17
00:47:06
75
141
Rantso MOKOPANE
Rantso MOKOPANE #141
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
37
(53)
20-39
37
Male
53
NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY MC
00:18:51
00:38:42
00:00:18
00:47:07
80
135
Willie COETZEE
Willie COETZEE #135
Male 60-69
00:48:32
00:48:32
1
(54)
60-69
1
Male
54
WEST COAST A C
00:20:21
00:40:39
00:00:18
00:48:32
81
143
Monde TUTANI
Monde TUTANI #143
Male 50-59
00:48:36
00:48:36
6
(55)
50-59
6
Male
55
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:19:31
00:40:27
00:00:23
00:48:36
83
80
Robbie LINDSAY
Robbie LINDSAY #80
Male 60-69
00:49:40
00:49:40
2
(56)
60-69
2
Male
56
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:20:34
00:41:31
00:00:23
00:49:40
84
83
Peter WRENSCH
Peter WRENSCH #83
Male 60-69
00:50:33
00:50:33
3
(57)
60-69
3
Male
57
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
00:20:30
00:42:02
00:00:23
00:50:33
93
138
Mark WAGENHEIM
Mark WAGENHEIM #138
Male 60-69
00:55:11
00:55:11
4
(58)
60-69
4
Male
58
ATLANTIC AC
00:22:13
00:45:48
00:00:24
00:55:11
94
137
Neville FRIESLICH
Neville FRIESLICH #137
Male 60-69
00:55:38
00:55:38
5
(59)
60-69
5
Male
59
FISH HOEK AC
00:22:15
00:46:03
00:00:24
00:55:38
95
85
Koos SMIT
Koos SMIT #85
Male 60-69
00:55:42
00:55:42
6
(60)
60-69
6
Male
60
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
00:22:49
00:46:27
00:00:25
00:55:42
97
71
Selwyn MARTINESSEN
Selwyn MARTINESSEN #71
Male 50-59
00:59:57
00:59:57
7
(61)
50-59
7
Male
61
DURBANVILLE AC
00:23:26
00:50:24
00:00:22
00:59:57
98
39
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #39
Male 20-39
01:00:23
01:00:23
38
(62)
20-39
38
Male
62
00:27:28
00:51:02
00:00:20
01:00:23
99
128
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #128
Male 20-39
01:01:19
01:01:19
39
(63)
20-39
39
Male
63
00:28:27
00:52:27
00:00:23
01:01:19
100
69
Henry CLEOPHAS
Henry CLEOPHAS #69
Male 70 +
01:01:42
01:01:42
1
(64)
70 +
1
Male
64
Nedbank WP
00:25:01
00:51:13
00:00:23
01:01:42
102
142
Leon OTTO
Leon OTTO #142
Male 70 +
01:02:52
01:02:52
2
(65)
70 +
2
Male
65
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
00:25:49
00:52:28
00:00:22
01:02:52
103
151
Horst SCHIFFER
Horst SCHIFFER #151
Male 70 +
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(66)
70 +
3
Male
66
FISH HOEK AC
00:25:51
00:53:57
00:00:25
01:05:20
104
119
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #119
Male 20-39
01:05:34
01:05:34
40
(67)
20-39
40
Male
67
00:29:42
00:55:35
00:00:25
01:05:34
108
75
Oloff CROUS
Oloff CROUS #75
Male 70 +
01:09:50
01:09:50
4
(68)
70 +
4
Male
68
BRACKENFELL AC
00:28:13
00:58:15
00:00:30
01:09:50
109
122
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #122
Male 20-39
01:11:36
01:11:36
41
(69)
20-39
41
Male
69
00:31:51
01:00:33
00:00:21
01:11:36
111
98
Thembeko MENDU
Thembeko MENDU #98
Male 20-39
01:13:48
01:13:48
42
(70)
20-39
42
Male
70
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:30:45
01:01:30
00:00:17
01:13:48
112
120
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #120
Male 20-39
01:14:20
01:14:20
43
(71)
20-39
43
Male
71
00:32:50
01:02:56
00:00:23
01:14:20
113
159
Mbaliyehu ZULU
Mbaliyehu ZULU #159
Male 20-39
01:27:40
01:27:40
44
(72)
20-39
44
Male
72
00:35:55
01:13:21
00:00:28
01:27:40
114
123
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #123
Male 20-39
01:35:10
01:35:10
45
(73)
20-39
45
Male
73
00:39:26
01:19:27
00:00:37
01:35:10
116
136
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #136
Male 20-39
01:52:43
01:52:43
46
(74)
20-39
46
Male
74
00:48:01
01:34:11
00:00:35
01:52:43
117
133
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #133
Male 20-39
02:02:34
02:02:34
47
(75)
20-39
47
Male
75
00:49:49
01:41:25
00:00:38
02:02:34
118
130
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #130
Male 20-39
02:02:35
02:02:35
48
(76)
20-39
48
Male
76
00:49:47
01:41:26
00:00:19
02:02:35
119
62
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #62
Male 20-39
02:04:29
02:04:29
49
(77)
20-39
49
Male
77
01:02:29
01:47:10
00:00:45
02:04:29
120
118
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #118
Male 20-39
02:04:37
02:04:37
50
(78)
20-39
50
Male
78
01:02:28
01:47:06
00:00:49
02:04:37
121
34
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #34
Male 20-39
02:24:16
02:24:16
51
(79)
20-39
51
Male
79
01:04:16
02:01:12
00:00:52
02:24:16
122
35
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #35
Male 20-39
02:24:16
02:24:16
52
(80)
20-39
52
Male
80
01:04:16
02:01:14
00:00:49
02:24:16
126
Samuel KIBET
Samuel KIBET #126
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
KENYA
28
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA #28
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
ATLANTIC AC
76
Willie VAN WYK
Willie VAN WYK #76
Male 70 +
Not started
Not started
70 +
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
38
Kabelo SEBOKO
Kabelo SEBOKO #38
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
BOXER AC
145
Goodman THABA
Goodman THABA #145
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
63
Johnny PERSENTS
Johnny PERSENTS #63
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
45
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA #45
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
MAXED ELITE WP
101
Duane FORTUIN
Duane FORTUIN #101
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
104
Alexandro DA SILVA AZEVEDO
Alexandro DA SILVA AZEVEDO #104
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
SANLAM AC WP
27
90
Brillian KIPKOECH
Brillian KIPKOECH #90
Female 20-39
00:38:05
00:38:05
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
KENYA
00:15:59
00:32:00
00:00:17
00:38:05
29
100
Stella CHESANG
Stella CHESANG #100
Female 20-39
00:38:09
00:38:09
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
UGANDA
00:15:58
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:09
30
174
Sofiya CHEGE
Sofiya CHEGE #174
Female 20-39
00:38:10
00:38:10
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
Ethiopia
00:15:58
00:32:02
00:00:18
00:38:10
31
129
Degitu AZAMIREW
Degitu AZAMIREW #129
Female 20-39
00:38:11
00:38:11
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
Ethiopia
00:15:56
00:32:01
00:00:18
00:38:11
34
131
Muliye DEKEBO
Muliye DEKEBO #131
Female 20-39
00:38:46
00:38:46
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
Ethiopia
00:15:57
00:32:07
00:00:19
00:38:46
38
117
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #117
Female 20-39
00:39:22
00:39:22
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
NEDBANK
00:16:08
00:32:51
00:00:18
00:39:22
42
23
Tish JONES
Tish JONES #23
Female 20-39
00:40:31
00:40:31
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB INT
00:16:44
00:33:48
00:00:20
00:40:31
44
116
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #116
Female 20-39
00:40:45
00:40:45
8
(8)
20-39
8
Female
8
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
00:16:53
00:33:55
00:00:20
00:40:45
45
50
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
Fortunate CHIDZIVO #50
Female 20-39
00:41:01
00:41:01
9
(9)
20-39
9
Female
9
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:17:03
00:34:07
00:00:19
00:41:01
47
53
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #53
Female 20-39
00:41:22
00:41:22
10
(10)
20-39
10
Female
10
BOXER AC
00:16:47
00:34:20
00:00:17
00:41:22
53
175
Birho GIDEY
Birho GIDEY #175
Female 20-39
00:42:45
00:42:45
11
(11)
20-39
11
Female
11
Ethiopia
00:16:43
00:34:49
00:00:21
00:42:45
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023