FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
92
Gadise DEMISSIE
Gadise DEMISSIE #92
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Ethiopia
94
137
Neville FRIESLICH
Neville FRIESLICH #137
Male 60-69
00:55:38
00:55:38
5
(59)
60-69
5
Male
59
FISH HOEK AC
00:22:15
00:46:03
00:00:24
00:55:38
103
151
Horst SCHIFFER
Horst SCHIFFER #151
Male 70 +
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(66)
70 +
3
Male
66
FISH HOEK AC
00:25:51
00:53:57
00:00:25
01:05:20
115
82
Annatjie BERNTZEN
Annatjie BERNTZEN #82
Female 70 +
01:38:54
01:38:54
5
(42)
70 +
5
Female
42
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:40:32
01:23:20
00:00:31
01:38:54
95
85
Koos SMIT
Koos SMIT #85
Male 60-69
00:55:42
00:55:42
6
(60)
60-69
6
Male
60
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
00:22:49
00:46:27
00:00:25
00:55:42
1
89
Morris GACHAGA
Morris GACHAGA #89
Male 20-39
00:33:38
00:33:38
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
KENYA
00:14:22
00:28:11
00:00:15
00:33:38
4
127
Alfred NG'ENO
Alfred NG'ENO #127
Male 20-39
00:33:52
00:33:52
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
KENYA
00:14:23
00:28:17
00:00:16
00:33:52
5
125
Moses KOECH
Moses KOECH #125
Male 20-39
00:33:53
00:33:53
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
KENYA
00:14:24
00:28:22
00:00:16
00:33:53
6
173
Kelvin KIBIWOTT
Kelvin KIBIWOTT #173
Male 20-39
00:34:09
00:34:09
6
(6)
20-39
6
Male
6
KENYA
00:14:23
00:28:22
00:00:17
00:34:09
8
115
Rhonzas KILIMO
Rhonzas KILIMO #115
Male 20-39
00:34:19
00:34:19
8
(8)
20-39
8
Male
8
KENYA
00:14:25
00:28:30
00:00:17
00:34:19
10
97
John LANGAT
John LANGAT #97
Male 20-39
00:34:36
00:34:36
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
KENYA
00:14:22
00:28:37
00:00:17
00:34:36
27
90
Brillian KIPKOECH
Brillian KIPKOECH #90
Female 20-39
00:38:05
00:38:05
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
KENYA
00:15:59
00:32:00
00:00:17
00:38:05
91
Angela TANUI
Angela TANUI #91
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
KENYA
126
Samuel KIBET
Samuel KIBET #126
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
KENYA
48
20
Shawn ABRAHAMS
Shawn ABRAHAMS #20
Male 40-49
00:41:49
00:41:49
4
(38)
40-49
4
Male
38
Kuilsriver Athletics Club
00:16:59
00:34:52
00:00:19
00:41:49
41
10
Lungile MDAKA
Lungile MDAKA #10
Male 20-39
00:40:25
00:40:25
30
(35)
20-39
30
Male
35
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:16:03
00:33:27
00:00:18
00:40:25
50
99
Bonisile NGCULANA
Bonisile NGCULANA #99
Male 40-49
00:42:01
00:42:01
5
(40)
40-49
5
Male
40
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:16:43
00:34:42
00:00:22
00:42:01
68
79
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #79
Female 40-49
00:45:59
00:45:59
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:19:07
00:38:29
00:00:18
00:45:59
90
134
Renee SCOTT
Renee SCOTT #134
Female 50-59
00:53:04
00:53:04
5
(33)
50-59
5
Female
33
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:21:40
00:44:04
00:00:24
00:53:04
105
112
Diana THOMSON
Diana THOMSON #112
Female 70 +
01:07:26
01:07:26
1
(38)
70 +
1
Female
38
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:28:07
00:56:28
00:00:24
01:07:26
101
Duane FORTUIN
Duane FORTUIN #101
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
109
Bev CHARTERS
Bev CHARTERS #109
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
23
25
Namakoe NKHASI
Namakoe NKHASI #25
Male 20-39
00:37:23
00:37:23
22
(23)
20-39
22
Male
23
LESOTHO
00:15:04
00:31:13
00:00:17
00:37:23
144
Mamoralloá TJOKA
Mamoralloá TJOKA #144
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
LESOTHO
45
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA
Nkosikhona MHLAKWANA #45
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
MAXED ELITE WP
78
84
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #84
Female 40-49
00:48:17
00:48:17
4
(25)
40-49
4
Female
25
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:19:34
00:40:10
00:00:23
00:48:17
14
Kyla VAN GRAAN
Kyla VAN GRAAN #14
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
15
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #15
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
44
116
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #116
Female 20-39
00:40:45
00:40:45
8
(8)
20-39
8
Female
8
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
00:16:53
00:33:55
00:00:20
00:40:45
21
43
Sipho MBANJWA
Sipho MBANJWA #43
Male 20-39
00:37:13
00:37:13
20
(21)
20-39
20
Male
21
NEDBANK
00:14:46
00:30:47
00:00:16
00:37:13
38
117
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #117
Female 20-39
00:39:22
00:39:22
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
NEDBANK
00:16:08
00:32:51
00:00:18
00:39:22
67
19
Vakalisa KOPOLO
Vakalisa KOPOLO #19
Male 40-49
00:45:51
00:45:51
8
(51)
40-49
8
Male
51
NEDBANK
00:16:21
00:38:11
00:00:21
00:45:51
42
23
Tish JONES
Tish JONES #23
Female 20-39
00:40:31
00:40:31
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB INT
00:16:44
00:33:48
00:00:20
00:40:31
26
42
Mthandazo QHINA
Mthandazo QHINA #42
Male 40-49
00:38:02
00:38:02
2
(26)
40-49
2
Male
26
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:15:30
00:31:34
00:00:18
00:38:02
40
66
Siya SAKWE
Siya SAKWE #66
Male 20-39
00:39:47
00:39:47
29
(34)
20-39
29
Male
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:16:04
00:33:06
00:00:19
00:39:47
59
68
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #68
Male 50-59
00:43:30
00:43:30
3
(45)
50-59
3
Male
45
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:17:28
00:36:04
00:00:21
00:43:30
70
87
Jeanetta KOHLER
Jeanetta KOHLER #87
Female 40-49
00:46:22
00:46:22
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:15
00:38:36
00:00:23
00:46:22
77
61
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #61
Female 50-59
00:47:45
00:47:45
1
(24)
50-59
1
Female
24
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:25
00:39:39
00:00:23
00:47:45
83
80
Robbie LINDSAY
Robbie LINDSAY #80
Male 60-69
00:49:40
00:49:40
2
(56)
60-69
2
Male
56
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:20:34
00:41:31
00:00:23
00:49:40
91
60
Ivy GONGQA
Ivy GONGQA #60
Female 20-39
00:53:43
00:53:43
21
(34)
20-39
21
Female
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:21:19
00:44:30
00:00:24
00:53:43
92
108
Olga HOWARD
Olga HOWARD #108
Female 60-69
00:54:14
00:54:14
1
(35)
60-69
1
Female
35
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:22:18
00:45:17
00:00:25
00:54:14
101
77
Charmaine CUPIDO
Charmaine CUPIDO #77
Female 60-69
01:02:28
01:02:28
3
(37)
60-69
3
Female
37
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:25:05
00:51:42
00:00:24
01:02:28
17
Annie BOTHMA
Annie BOTHMA #17
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
100
69
Henry CLEOPHAS
Henry CLEOPHAS #69
Male 70 +
01:01:42
01:01:42
1
(64)
70 +
1
Male
64
Nedbank WP
00:25:01
00:51:13
00:00:23
01:01:42
75
141
Rantso MOKOPANE
Rantso MOKOPANE #141
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
37
(53)
20-39
37
Male
53
NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY MC
00:18:51
00:38:42
00:00:18
00:47:07
43
18
Mluleki NOBANDA
Mluleki NOBANDA #18
Male 50-59
00:40:34
00:40:34
1
(36)
50-59
1
Male
36
OLD MUTUAL AC
00:16:39
00:33:45
00:00:20
00:40:34
11
153
Mbuleli MATHANGA
Mbuleli MATHANGA #153
Male 20-39
00:35:15
00:35:15
11
(11)
20-39
11
Male
11
PHANTANE AC
00:14:25
00:29:15
00:00:17
00:35:15
19
41
Bonginkosi ZWANE
Bonginkosi ZWANE #41
Male 20-39
00:36:59
00:36:59
18
(19)
20-39
18
Male
19
PHANTANE AC
00:15:01
00:30:52
00:00:18
00:36:59
96
74
Nancy WILL
Nancy WILL #74
Female 60-69
00:56:30
00:56:30
2
(36)
60-69
2
Female
36
PINELANDS AC
00:22:51
00:46:51
00:00:23
00:56:30
110
113
Marlene JAMES
Marlene JAMES #113
Female 70 +
01:13:30
01:13:30
4
(41)
70 +
4
Female
41
PINELANDS AC
00:29:48
01:01:09
00:00:21
01:13:30
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023