Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
4
31453
Shaun WOLFAARDT
Shaun WOLFAARDT #31453
Male Sub-Jun
00:46:34
00:46:34
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Male
4
Finished
A
00:46:34
8
18764
Ernest ROETS
Ernest ROETS #18764
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:27
00:48:27
2
(8)
Sub-Jun
2
14
Male
8
Finished
A
00:48:27
10
18411
Ivan VISSER
Ivan VISSER #18411
Male Sub-Jun
00:49:11
00:49:11
3
(10)
Sub-Jun
3
14
Male
10
Finished
A
00:49:11
11
31850
Reinhardt GEYSER
Reinhardt GEYSER #31850
Male Sub-Jun
00:49:26
00:49:26
4
(11)
Sub-Jun
4
14
Male
11
Finished
A
00:49:26
12
31819
Francois DE JAGER
Francois DE JAGER #31819
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:13
00:50:13
5
(12)
Sub-Jun
5
13
Male
12
Finished
A
00:50:13
13
31981
Ruben ERRENRICH
Ruben ERRENRICH #31981
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:16
00:50:16
6
(13)
Sub-Jun
6
14
Male
13
Finished
A
00:50:16
17
18923
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #18923
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:19
00:50:19
7
(17)
Sub-Jun
7
14
Male
17
Finished
A
00:50:19
21
74328
Johannes STRYDOM
Johannes STRYDOM #74328
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:05
00:52:05
8
(21)
Sub-Jun
8
14
Male
21
Finished
A
00:52:05
23
96607
Wian VERWEERD
Wian VERWEERD #96607
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:39
00:52:39
9
(23)
Sub-Jun
9
14
Male
23
Finished
A
00:52:39
24
63357
Timo JOHANNSEN
Timo JOHANNSEN #63357
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:45
00:52:45
10
(24)
Sub-Jun
10
14
Male
24
Finished
A
00:52:45
25
82320
Josh VAN DER MERWE
Josh VAN DER MERWE #82320
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:03
00:53:03
11
(25)
Sub-Jun
11
13
Male
25
Finished
B
00:53:03
26
84196
Steffin DE JAGER
Steffin DE JAGER #84196
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:33
00:53:33
12
(26)
Sub-Jun
12
14
Male
26
Finished
A
00:53:33
29
10297
Xander MC NEAR
Xander MC NEAR #10297
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:58
00:53:58
13
(29)
Sub-Jun
13
13
Male
29
Finished
A
00:53:58
30
31946
Jan Albert BEZUIDENHOUT
Jan Albert BEZUIDENHOUT #31946
Male Sub-Jun
00:54:09
00:54:09
14
(30)
Sub-Jun
14
14
Male
30
Finished
A
00:54:09
31
97461
Llewellyn ELS
Llewellyn ELS #97461
Male Sub-Jun
00:54:09
00:54:09
15
(31)
Sub-Jun
15
14
Male
31
Finished
A
00:54:09
35
97509
Herman BRAND
Herman BRAND #97509
Male Sub-Jun
00:54:53
00:54:53
16
(34)
Sub-Jun
16
14
Male
34
Finished
A
00:54:53
38
31538
Adrian BEAUMONTTHOMAS
Adrian BEAUMONTTHOMAS #31538
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:02
00:55:02
17
(37)
Sub-Jun
17
14
Male
37
Finished
A
00:55:02
39
84709
Henre MYBURGH
Henre MYBURGH #84709
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:02
00:55:02
18
(38)
Sub-Jun
18
13
Male
38
Finished
A
00:55:02
42
69892
Emile SCALLIET
Emile SCALLIET #69892
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:14
00:55:14
19
(41)
Sub-Jun
19
13
Male
41
Finished
A
00:55:14
45
70017
Leiton OLIVER
Leiton OLIVER #70017
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:28
00:55:28
20
(44)
Sub-Jun
20
14
Male
44
Finished
A
00:55:28
46
73133
Pedri GOUWS
Pedri GOUWS #73133
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:38
00:55:38
21
(45)
Sub-Jun
21
14
Male
45
Finished
B
00:55:38
54
18098
Janko VAN ZYL
Janko VAN ZYL #18098
Male Sub-Jun
00:56:23
00:56:23
22
(53)
Sub-Jun
22
14
Male
53
Finished
C
00:56:23
55
74649
Liam HOFFMANN
Liam HOFFMANN #74649
Male Sub-Jun
00:56:49
00:56:49
23
(54)
Sub-Jun
23
13
Male
54
Finished
A
00:56:49
57
18805
Joshua-Alwyn SMIT
Joshua-Alwyn SMIT #18805
Male Sub-Jun
00:56:59
00:56:59
24
(56)
Sub-Jun
24
14
Male
56
Finished
B
00:56:59
60
18306
Wilan TOLLIG
Wilan TOLLIG #18306
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:03
00:57:03
25
(59)
Sub-Jun
25
14
Male
59
Finished
B
00:57:03
61
30953
Matthew COSTA
Matthew COSTA #30953
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:15
00:57:15
26
(60)
Sub-Jun
26
13
Male
60
Finished
D
00:57:15
66
18861
Zanroux DE BEER
Zanroux DE BEER #18861
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:50
00:57:50
27
(61)
Sub-Jun
27
14
Male
61
Finished
B
00:57:50
72
18291
Wehan VAN WYK
Wehan VAN WYK #18291
Male Sub-Jun
00:58:58
00:58:58
28
(67)
Sub-Jun
28
14
Male
67
Finished
B
00:58:58
73
18926
Carlo DU PISANI
Carlo DU PISANI #18926
Male Sub-Jun
00:59:20
00:59:20
29
(68)
Sub-Jun
29
14
Male
68
Finished
E
00:59:20
79
31686
Martin DEBRUIN
Martin DEBRUIN #31686
Male Sub-Jun
01:00:00
01:00:00
30
(74)
Sub-Jun
30
14
Male
74
Finished
A
01:00:00
81
97759
Ruan BOTHMA
Ruan BOTHMA #97759
Male Sub-Jun
01:00:24
01:00:24
31
(76)
Sub-Jun
31
13
Male
76
Finished
A
01:00:24
84
90879
Tyler LANG
Tyler LANG #90879
Male Sub-Jun
01:01:16
01:01:16
32
(79)
Sub-Jun
32
13
Male
79
Finished
B
01:01:16
87
69468
Adriaan VOSLOO
Adriaan VOSLOO #69468
Male Sub-Jun
01:01:39
01:01:39
33
(82)
Sub-Jun
33
13
Male
82
Finished
D
01:01:39
98
57775
Francois ZERWICK
Francois ZERWICK #57775
Male Sub-Jun
01:02:42
01:02:42
34
(90)
Sub-Jun
34
13
Male
90
Finished
B
01:02:42
103
18260
Nico STEYN
Nico STEYN #18260
Male Sub-Jun
01:03:37
01:03:37
35
(95)
Sub-Jun
35
14
Male
95
Finished
E
01:03:37
108
41190
Eckhard DEDNAM
Eckhard DEDNAM #41190
Male Sub-Jun
01:03:59
01:03:59
36
(99)
Sub-Jun
36
14
Male
99
Finished
E
01:03:59
115
18654
Kristiaan BARNARD
Kristiaan BARNARD #18654
Male Sub-Jun
01:04:08
01:04:08
37
(105)
Sub-Jun
37
14
Male
105
Finished
A
01:04:08
121
31534
Beon VAN STADEN
Beon VAN STADEN #31534
Male Sub-Jun
01:04:28
01:04:28
38
(111)
Sub-Jun
38
13
Male
111
Finished
D
01:04:28
130
18269
Brandon LE ROUX
Brandon LE ROUX #18269
Male Sub-Jun
01:05:03
01:05:03
39
(119)
Sub-Jun
39
14
Male
119
Finished
A
01:05:03
138
67327
Ben GERBER
Ben GERBER #67327
Male Sub-Jun
01:05:42
01:05:42
40
(125)
Sub-Jun
40
14
Male
125
Finished
E
01:05:42
140
31433
Armandt STEYN
Armandt STEYN #31433
Male Sub-Jun
01:05:56
01:05:56
41
(127)
Sub-Jun
41
14
Male
127
Finished
A
01:05:56
151
31563
Kheagan HARRISON
Kheagan HARRISON #31563
Male Sub-Jun
01:06:39
01:06:39
42
(137)
Sub-Jun
42
14
Male
137
Finished
E
01:06:39
171
18261
Derrick PALMER
Derrick PALMER #18261
Male Sub-Jun
01:09:15
01:09:15
43
(151)
Sub-Jun
43
14
Male
151
Finished
E
01:09:15
173
18827
Ethan KLEYNHANS
Ethan KLEYNHANS #18827
Male Sub-Jun
01:09:31
01:09:31
44
(153)
Sub-Jun
44
14
Male
153
Finished
B
01:09:31
176
31509
Benyamin CARPENTER
Benyamin CARPENTER #31509
Male Sub-Jun
01:10:07
01:10:07
45
(156)
Sub-Jun
45
14
Male
156
Finished
E
01:10:07
179
18798
Francois MALAN
Francois MALAN #18798
Male Sub-Jun
01:10:22
01:10:22
46
(158)
Sub-Jun
46
14
Male
158
Finished
A
01:10:22
180
18871
Benjamin BOWDEN
Benjamin BOWDEN #18871
Male Sub-Jun
01:10:26
01:10:26
47
(159)
Sub-Jun
47
13
Male
159
Finished
D
01:10:26
209
18423
Michael NEL
Michael NEL #18423
Male Sub-Jun
01:14:11
01:14:11
48
(177)
Sub-Jun
48
13
Male
177
Finished
D
01:14:11
221
18265
Petrus VAN DER MERWE
Petrus VAN DER MERWE #18265
Male Sub-Jun
01:15:06
01:15:06
49
(184)
Sub-Jun
49
13
Male
184
Finished
D
01:15:06
222
93208
Ryno VAN ROOYEN
Ryno VAN ROOYEN #93208
Male Sub-Jun
01:15:06
01:15:06
50
(185)
Sub-Jun
50
13
Male
185
Finished
D
01:15:06
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
© 2023