Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (644 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
201
18895
Bruce BOWDEN
Bruce BOWDEN #18895
Male Vet
01:13:35
01:13:35
28
(172)
Vet
28
44
Male
172
Finished
D
01:13:35
202
96795
Emilia GERBER
Emilia GERBER #96795
Female Master
01:13:36
01:13:36
7
(30)
Master
7
51
Female
30
Finished
C
01:13:36
203
18870
Caleb BOWDEN
Caleb BOWDEN #18870
Male Sprogs
01:13:36
01:13:36
13
(173)
Sprogs
13
11
Male
173
Finished
D
01:13:36
204
18426
Joshua PIETERSE
Joshua PIETERSE #18426
Male Youth
01:13:44
01:13:44
41
(174)
Youth
41
15
Male
174
Finished
C
01:13:44
205
73731
Renier COETZER
Renier COETZER #73731
Male Vet
01:13:55
01:13:55
29
(175)
Vet
29
46
Male
175
Finished
A
01:13:55
206
32139
Ilse COETZEE
Ilse COETZEE #32139
Female Master
01:14:03
01:14:03
8
(31)
Master
8
58
Female
31
Finished
C
01:14:03
207
18331
Hannes VENTER
Hannes VENTER #18331
Male Vet
01:14:03
01:14:03
30
(176)
Vet
30
46
Male
176
Finished
E
01:14:03
208
63838
Desiree CROESER
Desiree CROESER #63838
Female Vet
01:14:05
01:14:05
10
(32)
Vet
10
45
Female
32
Finished
E
01:14:05
209
18423
Michael NEL
Michael NEL #18423
Male Sub-Jun
01:14:11
01:14:11
48
(177)
Sub-Jun
48
13
Male
177
Finished
D
01:14:11
210
68908
Lindie VANSCHOOR
Lindie VANSCHOOR #68908
Female Vet
01:14:27
01:14:27
11
(33)
Vet
11
44
Female
33
Finished
C
01:14:27
211
31608
Sebastian BRITS
Sebastian BRITS #31608
Male Nipper
01:14:27
01:14:27
4
(178)
Nipper
4
10
Male
178
Finished
E
01:14:27
212
18347
Germari WESSELS
Germari WESSELS #18347
Female Senior
01:14:29
01:14:29
3
(34)
Senior
3
29
Female
34
Finished
D
01:14:29
213
31569
Heilie BRITS
Heilie BRITS #31569
Female Sub-Vet
01:14:31
01:14:31
2
(35)
Sub-Vet
2
37
Female
35
Finished
E
01:14:31
214
31499
Rene LAMBERTS
Rene LAMBERTS #31499
Male Gr Master
01:14:36
01:14:36
5
(179)
Gr Master
5
65
Male
179
Finished
D
01:14:36
215
31304
Megan BOSHOFF
Megan BOSHOFF #31304
Female Sub-Jun
01:14:54
01:14:54
3
(36)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Female
36
Finished
D
01:14:54
216
97758
Johannes JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johannes JANSE VAN RENSBURG #97758
Male Master
01:14:55
01:14:55
13
(180)
Master
13
56
Male
180
Finished
D
01:14:55
217
31303
Helen BOSHOFF
Helen BOSHOFF #31303
Female Sub-Vet
01:14:56
01:14:56
3
(37)
Sub-Vet
3
36
Female
37
Finished
D
01:14:56
218
60830
Flip BREEDT
Flip BREEDT #60830
Male Gr Master
01:15:00
01:15:00
6
(181)
Gr Master
6
70
Male
181
Finished
B
01:15:00
219
96808
Samuel LAUBSCHER
Samuel LAUBSCHER #96808
Male Vet
01:15:04
01:15:04
31
(182)
Vet
31
42
Male
182
Finished
C
01:15:04
220
93207
Renier VAN ROOYEN
Renier VAN ROOYEN #93207
Male Vet
01:15:06
01:15:06
32
(183)
Vet
32
48
Male
183
Finished
D
01:15:06
221
18265
Petrus VAN DER MERWE
Petrus VAN DER MERWE #18265
Male Sub-Jun
01:15:06
01:15:06
49
(184)
Sub-Jun
49
13
Male
184
Finished
D
01:15:06
222
93208
Ryno VAN ROOYEN
Ryno VAN ROOYEN #93208
Male Sub-Jun
01:15:06
01:15:06
50
(185)
Sub-Jun
50
13
Male
185
Finished
D
01:15:06
223
90479
Samantha HORN
Samantha HORN #90479
Female Vet
01:15:20
01:15:20
12
(38)
Vet
12
47
Female
38
Finished
A
01:15:20
224
97412
Els-Mari MULDER
Els-Mari MULDER #97412
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:25
01:15:25
4
(39)
Sub-Vet
4
34
Female
39
Finished
B
01:15:25
225
96811
Jacques HERBST
Jacques HERBST #96811
Male Vet
01:15:25
01:15:25
33
(186)
Vet
33
42
Male
186
Finished
C
01:15:25
226
755
Johnny SMITH
Johnny SMITH #755
Male Vet
01:15:36
01:15:36
34
(187)
Vet
34
43
Male
187
Finished
B
01:15:36
227
97730
Hylton LUDWIG
Hylton LUDWIG #97730
Male Master
01:15:39
01:15:39
14
(188)
Master
14
52
Male
188
Finished
C
01:15:39
228
56265
Kyle STANLEY
Kyle STANLEY #56265
Male Youth
01:15:39
01:15:39
42
(189)
Youth
42
16
Male
189
Finished
C
01:15:39
229
31763
Bokang KOATJA
Bokang KOATJA #31763
Male Senior
01:15:41
01:15:41
8
(190)
Senior
8
29
Male
190
Finished
C
01:15:41
230
31492
Ruan COETZEE
Ruan COETZEE #31492
Male Sub-Jun
01:15:47
01:15:47
51
(191)
Sub-Jun
51
13
Male
191
Finished
E
01:15:47
231
96900
Dallas BLACKETT
Dallas BLACKETT #96900
Male Master
01:15:53
01:15:53
15
(192)
Master
15
50
Male
192
Finished
B
01:15:53
232
96787
Lynette WHITTAL
Lynette WHITTAL #96787
Female Vet
01:16:01
01:16:01
13
(40)
Vet
13
40
Female
40
Finished
A
01:16:01
233
97025
Jaco NEL
Jaco NEL #97025
Male Vet
01:16:01
01:16:01
35
(193)
Vet
35
43
Male
193
Finished
A
01:16:01
234
18663
Beverly SCHNUIR
Beverly SCHNUIR #18663
Female Vet
01:16:01
01:16:01
14
(41)
Vet
14
40
Female
41
Finished
A
01:16:01
235
31993
Michael DAVIS
Michael DAVIS #31993
Male Youth
01:16:16
01:16:16
43
(194)
Youth
43
17
Male
194
Finished
D
01:16:16
236
18315
Martha SPIES
Martha SPIES #18315
Female Master
01:16:28
01:16:28
9
(42)
Master
9
50
Female
42
Finished
C
01:16:28
237
18779
Ayton MILLAR
Ayton MILLAR #18779
Male Sub-Jun
01:16:39
01:16:39
52
(195)
Sub-Jun
52
14
Male
195
Finished
D
01:16:39
238
18662
Hugo BLAAUW
Hugo BLAAUW #18662
Male Vet
01:16:42
01:16:42
36
(196)
Vet
36
42
Male
196
Finished
E
01:16:42
239
31712
Marjanka VAN DEN BOS
Marjanka VAN DEN BOS #31712
Female Junior
01:16:44
01:16:44
2
(43)
Junior
2
17
Female
43
Finished
C
01:16:44
240
90197
Sebastien RANKIN
Sebastien RANKIN #90197
Male Nipper
01:16:52
01:16:52
5
(197)
Nipper
5
9
Male
197
Finished
C
01:16:52
241
90116
Sias KOTZE
Sias KOTZE #90116
Male Master
01:16:53
01:16:53
16
(198)
Master
16
55
Male
198
Finished
E
01:16:53
242
711
Henry Botha
Henry Botha #711
Male Sub-Jun
01:17:02
01:17:02
53
(199)
Sub-Jun
53
14
Male
199
Finished
E
01:17:02
243
24410
Christiaan DE KLERK
Christiaan DE KLERK #24410
Male Gr Master
01:17:06
01:17:06
7
(200)
Gr Master
7
73
Male
200
Finished
B
01:17:06
244
74403
Kira JOHANNSEN
Kira JOHANNSEN #74403
Female Sprogs
01:17:13
01:17:13
2
(44)
Sprogs
2
11
Female
44
Finished
C
01:17:13
245
63356
Svenja JOHANNSEN
Svenja JOHANNSEN #63356
Female Vet
01:17:14
01:17:14
15
(45)
Vet
15
43
Female
45
Finished
C
01:17:14
246
92675
Danica DUPLESSIS
Danica DUPLESSIS #92675
Female Sub-Jun
01:17:33
01:17:33
4
(46)
Sub-Jun
4
13
Female
46
Finished
D
01:17:33
247
10102
Paul RIVA
Paul RIVA #10102
Male Master
01:17:36
01:17:36
17
(201)
Master
17
57
Male
201
Finished
C
01:17:36
248
18691
Derek GLEESON
Derek GLEESON #18691
Male Vet
01:17:44
01:17:44
37
(202)
Vet
37
42
Male
202
Finished
E
01:17:44
249
51224
Yolanda DE BEER
Yolanda DE BEER #51224
Female Master
01:17:45
01:17:45
10
(47)
Master
10
51
Female
47
Finished
D
01:17:45
250
18262
Michelle HARDING
Michelle HARDING #18262
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:58
01:17:58
5
(48)
Sub-Vet
5
39
Female
48
Finished
D
01:17:58
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (644 items)
© 2023