Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
523
2450-1
Gregory VAN OSCH
Gregory VAN OSCH #2450-1
Male Veteran
15:39:32
15:39:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:52
06:34:41
04:24:58
524
2450-2
Bruce KILPATRICK
Bruce KILPATRICK #2450-2
Male Veteran
15:39:35
15:39:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:53
06:34:41
04:25:01
526
2086-1
Richard DE JESUS
Richard DE JESUS #2086-1
Male Veteran
15:41:08
15:41:08
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BOSSIE & SAVAGE
15:41:08
80
04:50:14
06:21:22
04:29:31
528
2057-2
Riaan KOTZE
Riaan KOTZE #2057-2
Male Veteran
15:41:25
15:41:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUTRIGRUN
15:41:32
99
04:39:53
06:15:28
04:46:03
530
2057-1
Jurgens KOTZE
Jurgens KOTZE #2057-1
Male Veteran
15:41:32
15:41:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUTRIGRUN
15:41:32
99
04:39:55
06:15:28
04:46:09
536
2091-2
Justin LEWIS
Justin LEWIS #2091-2
Male Veteran
15:44:15
15:44:15
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CENTEX AFRICA
15:44:15
100
05:02:38
06:23:57
04:17:40
539
2233-1
Raymond DE KLERK
Raymond DE KLERK #2233-1
Male Veteran
15:44:29
15:44:29
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
WTF 2
15:44:31
83
04:44:01
06:25:27
04:35:00
544
2075-1
Roy BURGER
Roy BURGER #2075-1
Male Veteran
15:47:44
15:47:44
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
BURGERS
15:47:47
24
04:59:26
06:21:46
04:26:31
546
2076-2
Mario RUDOLPH
Mario RUDOLPH #2076-2
Male Veteran
15:49:33
15:49:33
Veteran
Male
06:09:33
05:33:04
04:06:55
547
2038-2
Justin Spencer Patrick DOWDLE
Justin Spencer Patrick DOWDLE #2038-2
Male Veteran
15:49:48
15:49:48
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
CYCLE MASHATU
15:49:50
25
04:58:28
06:11:22
04:39:57
556
2121-2
Derek CAIZERGUES
Derek CAIZERGUES #2121-2
Male Veteran
15:55:24
15:55:24
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
HUNGOVER HERD
15:55:25
86
04:49:06
06:29:57
04:36:21
559
2032-2
Leonard OOSTHUYSEN
Leonard OOSTHUYSEN #2032-2
Male Veteran
15:56:08
15:56:08
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
DALMAR
15:56:08
26
04:47:25
06:24:14
04:44:28
560
2397-2
Willem DU TOIT
Willem DU TOIT #2397-2
Male Veteran
15:57:56
15:57:56
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM 263
15:57:59
101
05:26:03
06:12:35
04:19:17
563
2370-1
Basil TAIT
Basil TAIT #2370-1
Male Veteran
15:58:21
15:58:21
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOITARSE
15:58:23
102
05:00:12
06:25:55
04:32:14
564
2370-2
Japie VAN SCHALKWYK
Japie VAN SCHALKWYK #2370-2
Male Veteran
15:58:22
15:58:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOITARSE
15:58:23
102
05:00:14
06:25:54
04:32:14
567
2045-2
Alfred SCHMIDT
Alfred SCHMIDT #2045-2
Male Veteran
16:00:52
16:00:52
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
SPAN VYF EN SEWENTIG
16:00:55
27
05:02:56
06:24:28
04:33:27
569
2308-2
Christiaan LE ROUX
Christiaan LE ROUX #2308-2
Male Veteran
16:00:56
16:00:56
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CROCS
16:45:54
118
04:53:14
06:21:24
04:46:17
570
2015-1
Stefan MARITZ
Stefan MARITZ #2015-1
Male Veteran
16:01:40
16:01:40
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SEEKOEIE
16:01:43
88
05:15:00
06:22:28
04:24:11
574
2168-1
Kevin VAN BUER
Kevin VAN BUER #2168-1
Male Veteran
16:03:11
16:03:11
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BIKE & BEER 2019
16:03:14
89
05:00:55
06:22:52
04:39:23
576
2203-2
Christo DAVEL
Christo DAVEL #2203-2
Male Veteran
16:04:12
16:04:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BROTHERS IN ARMS
16:04:13
103
05:13:14
06:34:23
04:16:34
577
2203-1
Neil VAN VUUREN
Neil VAN VUUREN #2203-1
Male Veteran
16:04:13
16:04:13
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BROTHERS IN ARMS
16:04:13
103
05:13:15
06:34:23
04:16:34
579
2405-1
Bjorn VIEDGE
Bjorn VIEDGE #2405-1
Male Veteran
16:04:34
16:04:34
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
ALEMCO TEAM RED
16:04:40
90
05:02:23
06:28:52
04:33:18
581
2162-2
Brian GUNDRY
Brian GUNDRY #2162-2
Male Veteran
16:05:10
16:05:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
EASYRIDERS
16:05:14
104
05:12:25
06:34:43
04:18:01
583
2071-1
Grant BAILEY
Grant BAILEY #2071-1
Male Veteran
16:07:20
16:07:20
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SKINNY BUFFALO
16:07:24
91
04:57:38
06:31:03
04:38:37
597
2199-2
Natasha BASSON
Natasha BASSON #2199-2
Male Veteran
16:15:09
16:15:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JOSS DIRT RIDERS
05:00:42
06:01:10
05:13:16
598
2437-2
Adrian BARNES
Adrian BARNES #2437-2
Male Veteran
16:17:34
16:17:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUT CRACKERS
16:17:35
105
05:06:59
06:31:00
04:39:34
599
2437-1
Andrew BARNES
Andrew BARNES #2437-1
Male Veteran
16:17:35
16:17:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUT CRACKERS
16:17:35
105
05:07:00
06:31:01
04:39:34
601
2102-1
Andries ROOIJEN
Andries ROOIJEN #2102-1
Male Veteran
16:17:48
16:17:48
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
2802
16:17:48
94
05:09:57
06:28:10
04:39:40
603
2156-1
David NAUDE
David NAUDE #2156-1
Male Veteran
16:20:08
16:20:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FIT
16:20:08
106
05:02:22
06:34:19
04:43:26
605
2252-1
Dawie MAREE
Dawie MAREE #2252-1
Male Veteran
16:21:14
16:21:14
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-21
16:21:16
107
05:02:15
06:36:01
04:42:57
606
2226-1
Lourens GREYLING
Lourens GREYLING #2226-1
Male Veteran
16:22:41
16:22:41
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
MTB CHAMPS
16:22:43
95
05:01:48
06:51:05
04:29:47
609
2160-2
Johan Deon SWART
Johan Deon SWART #2160-2
Male Veteran
16:22:50
16:22:50
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BERMUDA SWARTS
16:22:50
108
05:16:52
06:43:38
04:22:19
611
2127-1
Ian HALLIDAY
Ian HALLIDAY #2127-1
Male Veteran
16:23:42
16:23:42
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
HALLIDAY
16:23:42
31
04:46:19
06:47:30
04:49:51
612
2230-2
Colin ERIKSON
Colin ERIKSON #2230-2
Male Veteran
16:23:47
16:23:47
Veteran
Male
04:58:38
06:36:51
04:48:18
613
2139-1
James CONYERS
James CONYERS #2139-1
Male Veteran
16:24:58
16:24:58
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PKF
16:25:02
109
05:09:23
06:49:52
04:25:41
614
2139-2
Jean NEPGEN
Jean NEPGEN #2139-2
Male Veteran
16:25:02
16:25:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PKF
16:25:02
109
05:09:26
06:49:53
04:25:42
615
2204-2
Nchaupe KHAOLE
Nchaupe KHAOLE #2204-2
Male Veteran
16:26:12
16:26:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WAKANDA WARRIORS
16:26:18
110
05:00:34
06:47:22
04:38:15
616
2204-1
Oteng SEBONEGO
Oteng SEBONEGO #2204-1
Male Veteran
16:26:18
16:26:18
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WAKANDA WARRIORS
16:26:18
110
05:00:39
06:47:22
04:38:15
617
2225-2
Paulo DE ABREU
Paulo DE ABREU #2225-2
Male Veteran
16:27:10
16:27:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
IRISH PORRA
16:27:23
111
05:06:41
06:30:14
04:50:14
626
2272-1
Jacques THERON
Jacques THERON #2272-1
Male Veteran
16:33:34
16:33:34
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
THERONS
16:33:34
32
04:50:23
06:43:26
04:59:44
628
2079-2
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #2079-2
Male Veteran
16:34:22
16:34:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BEACH BUMS
16:34:24
112
04:59:11
06:43:39
04:51:31
629
2079-1
Patrick HACKENBERGER
Patrick HACKENBERGER #2079-1
Male Veteran
16:34:22
16:34:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BEACH BUMS
16:34:24
112
04:59:11
06:43:37
04:51:33
630
2207-1
Willem DU TOIT
Willem DU TOIT #2207-1
Male Veteran
16:35:30
16:35:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEEKEND WARRIORS
16:35:33
113
05:10:35
06:43:37
04:41:18
631
2207-2
Jurien JORDAAN
Jurien JORDAAN #2207-2
Male Veteran
16:35:31
16:35:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEEKEND WARRIORS
16:35:33
113
05:10:37
06:43:37
04:41:16
633
2392-2
Stanley MOSS
Stanley MOSS #2392-2
Male Veteran
16:35:44
16:35:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM BUCKET LIST
16:35:44
114
05:20:50
06:31:51
04:43:02
634
2451-1
Mark BURN
Mark BURN #2451-1
Male Veteran
16:36:16
16:36:16
Veteran
Male
05:06:29
06:51:32
04:38:14
637
2188-2
Ryan WOLHUTER
Ryan WOLHUTER #2188-2
Male Veteran
16:38:33
16:38:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM1
06:15:42
06:07:29
04:15:22
638
2111-2
Nelis COETZEE
Nelis COETZEE #2111-2
Male Veteran
16:38:59
16:38:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
HERMANUS PHARMACIES
16:39:05
115
05:03:15
06:35:56
04:59:47
641
2025-1
Anton ROUX
Anton ROUX #2025-1
Male Veteran
16:39:11
16:39:11
Veteran
Male
Open
TEAM VORTX AVIATION
16:39:11
10
04:59:50
06:47:48
04:51:32
642
2069-1
Capalie BOTHA
Capalie BOTHA #2069-1
Male Veteran
16:39:34
16:39:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM POWERSLIDE
16:39:34
116
05:05:39
06:43:32
04:50:22
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023