Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
576
2071-1
Grant BAILEY
Grant BAILEY #2071-1
Male Veteran
04:57:38
04:57:38
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SKINNY BUFFALO
04:57:40
91
F
08:50:05
04:57:38
577
2071-2
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #2071-2
Male Senior
04:57:40
04:57:40
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SKINNY BUFFALO
04:57:40
91
F
08:50:05
04:57:40
779
2268-2
Gary CAWTHORN
Gary CAWTHORN #2268-2
Male Master
05:37:55
05:37:55
Master
Male
Mixed Team
SLOW POKES
05:37:55
41
I
09:15:07
05:37:55
780
2268-1
Louise VAN DE VYVER
Louise VAN DE VYVER #2268-1
Female Senior
05:37:55
05:37:55
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
SLOW POKES
05:37:55
41
I
09:15:07
05:37:55
502
2459-2
Heinrich HUYSAMER
Heinrich HUYSAMER #2459-2
Male Master
04:47:49
04:47:49
Master
Male
Master Men
SLUGPLUGS
04:47:52
31
F
08:50:05
04:47:49
503
2459-1
Alan HODSON
Alan HODSON #2459-1
Male Grand Master
04:47:52
04:47:52
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SLUGPLUGS
04:47:52
31
F
08:50:05
04:47:52
158
2407-2
Henry BUSHNEY
Henry BUSHNEY #2407-2
Male Veteran
03:56:56
03:56:56
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SMELLY SOCKS
03:56:56
27
C
08:20:04
03:56:56
159
2407-1
Shane CHORLEY
Shane CHORLEY #2407-1
Male Veteran
03:56:56
03:56:56
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SMELLY SOCKS
03:56:56
27
C
08:20:04
03:56:56
710
2124-1
Herman BOTHA
Herman BOTHA #2124-1
Male Grand Master
05:18:45
05:18:45
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SMOKE ON THE WATER
05:18:47
47
G
09:00:00
05:18:45
711
2124-2
Gerald GRAY
Gerald GRAY #2124-2
Male Master
05:18:47
05:18:47
Master
Male
Master Men
SMOKE ON THE WATER
05:18:47
47
G
09:00:00
05:18:47
403
2073-1
Barry HUGO
Barry HUGO #2073-1
Male Master
04:33:17
04:33:17
Master
Male
Vet Men
SNAP FOR AUTISM
04:33:17
79
C
08:20:04
04:33:17
404
2073-2
Gerrie VAN GAALEN
Gerrie VAN GAALEN #2073-2
Male Veteran
04:33:17
04:33:17
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SNAP FOR AUTISM
04:33:17
79
C
08:20:04
04:33:17
435
2329-2
Jd MALAN
Jd MALAN #2329-2
Male Master
04:38:32
04:38:32
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
04:38:32
28
C
08:20:04
04:38:32
436
2329-1
Jannie DIPPENAAR
Jannie DIPPENAAR #2329-1
Male Master
04:38:32
04:38:32
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
04:38:32
28
C
08:20:04
04:38:32
439
2387-2
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2387-2
Male Senior
04:39:08
04:39:08
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
SOUS
04:39:10
19
F
08:50:05
04:39:08
440
2387-1
Anna WOOD
Anna WOOD #2387-1
Female Senior
04:39:10
04:39:10
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
SOUS
04:39:10
19
F
08:50:05
04:39:10
628
2045-1
Anna-Rosa LE ROUX
Anna-Rosa LE ROUX #2045-1
Female Veteran
05:02:56
05:02:56
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
SPAN VYF EN SEWENTIG
05:02:56
33
B
08:10:01
05:02:56
629
2045-2
Alfred SCHMIDT
Alfred SCHMIDT #2045-2
Male Veteran
05:02:56
05:02:56
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
SPAN VYF EN SEWENTIG
05:02:56
33
B
08:10:01
05:02:56
445
2332-2
Jp ROBERT
Jp ROBERT #2332-2
Male Senior
04:39:32
04:39:32
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SPAR
04:39:33
68
C
08:20:04
04:39:32
446
2332-1
Mike DE ST PERN
Mike DE ST PERN #2332-1
Male Veteran
04:39:33
04:39:33
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SPAR
04:39:33
68
C
08:20:04
04:39:33
178
2415-1
Phillip POTGIETER
Phillip POTGIETER #2415-1
Male Junior
03:59:44
03:59:44
Junior
Male
Open
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS
03:59:44
5
C
08:20:04
03:59:44
179
2415-2
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #2415-2
Male U23
03:59:44
03:59:44
U23
Male
Open
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS
03:59:44
5
C
08:20:04
03:59:44
176
2465-2
Gustav HEIM
Gustav HEIM #2465-2
Male Senior
03:59:13
03:59:13
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS 2
03:59:15
26
D
08:30:02
03:59:13
177
2465-1
Daniel HEYNIKE
Daniel HEYNIKE #2465-1
Male Senior
03:59:15
03:59:15
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS 2
03:59:15
26
D
08:30:02
03:59:15
823
2146-1
Adolph SWART
Adolph SWART #2146-1
Male Master
05:54:22
05:54:22
Master
Male
Master Men
STAALDRAAD
05:54:23
53
I
09:15:07
05:54:22
824
2146-2
Koos BURGER
Koos BURGER #2146-2
Male Master
05:54:23
05:54:23
Master
Male
Master Men
STAALDRAAD
05:54:23
53
I
09:15:07
05:54:23
200
2263-1
Martin VAN GHENT
Martin VAN GHENT #2263-1
Male Veteran
04:05:04
04:05:04
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEADY BOYS
04:05:04
38
E
08:40:03
04:05:04
201
2263-2
Charles STOPFORTH
Charles STOPFORTH #2263-2
Male Veteran
04:05:04
04:05:04
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEADY BOYS
04:05:04
38
E
08:40:03
04:05:04
647
2166-2
Stefan DE KOKER
Stefan DE KOKER #2166-2
Male Senior
05:07:09
05:07:09
Senior
Male
Mens Team
STEFCO
05:07:09
103
I
09:15:07
05:07:09
648
2166-1
Cobus DU PLESSIS
Cobus DU PLESSIS #2166-1
Male Senior
05:07:09
05:07:09
Senior
Male
Mens Team
STEFCO
05:07:09
103
I
09:15:07
05:07:09
25
2152-1
Hendrik BESTER
Hendrik BESTER #2152-1
Male Veteran
03:07:29
03:07:29
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEFFANUTI STOCKS
03:07:30
4
A
08:00:04
03:07:29
26
2152-2
Burger BESTER
Burger BESTER #2152-2
Male Veteran
03:07:30
03:07:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEFFANUTI STOCKS
03:07:30
4
A
08:00:04
03:07:30
73
2001-2
Robert KAISER
Robert KAISER #2001-2
Male Veteran
03:33:08
03:33:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEIN AND WHINE
03:33:09
11
B
08:10:01
03:33:08
74
2001-1
Christopher STEINBACH
Christopher STEINBACH #2001-1
Male Veteran
03:33:09
03:33:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEIN AND WHINE
03:33:09
11
B
08:10:01
03:33:09
188
2432-1
Christo YZEL
Christo YZEL #2432-1
Male Senior
04:01:33
04:01:33
Senior
Male
Mens Team
STIMELA
04:01:42
29
B
08:10:01
04:01:33
191
2432-2
Louis SCHEEPERS
Louis SCHEEPERS #2432-2
Male Veteran
04:01:42
04:01:42
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
STIMELA
04:01:42
29
B
08:10:01
04:01:42
79
2133-1
Erick HEYNS
Erick HEYNS #2133-1
Male U23
03:34:42
03:34:42
U23
Male
(U23) Men
STRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 11
03:34:45
1
A
08:00:04
03:34:42
80
2133-2
Freddie HUMPHRIES
Freddie HUMPHRIES #2133-2
Male U23
03:34:45
03:34:45
U23
Male
(U23) Men
STRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 11
03:34:45
1
A
08:00:04
03:34:45
799
2452-2
Teresa COETZEE
Teresa COETZEE #2452-2
Female Veteran
05:48:40
05:48:40
Veteran
Female
Womens Team
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI
05:48:42
11
C
08:20:04
05:48:40
800
2452-1
Petro LABUSCHAGNE
Petro LABUSCHAGNE #2452-1
Female Senior
05:48:42
05:48:42
Senior
Female
Womens Team
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI
05:48:42
11
C
08:20:04
05:48:42
61
2357-2
Camelius VAN DER RIET
Camelius VAN DER RIET #2357-2
Male Junior
03:27:06
03:27:06
Junior
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 2
03:27:08
2
B
08:10:01
03:27:06
62
2357-1
Charl COETSEE
Charl COETSEE #2357-1
Male U23
03:27:08
03:27:08
U23
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 2
03:27:08
2
B
08:10:01
03:27:08
579
2316-2
Olivia FORNER
Olivia FORNER #2316-2
Female Senior
04:58:15
04:58:15
Senior
Female
Womens Team
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 3
04:58:17
8
E
08:40:03
04:58:15
580
2316-1
Eleanore FORNER
Eleanore FORNER #2316-1
Female Senior
04:58:17
04:58:17
Senior
Female
Womens Team
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 3
04:58:17
8
E
08:40:03
04:58:17
51
2374-1
Kyle SWANEPOEL
Kyle SWANEPOEL #2374-1
Male Junior
03:23:19
03:23:19
Junior
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 6
03:23:19
1
A
08:00:04
03:23:19
52
2374-2
Keagan VAN WYK
Keagan VAN WYK #2374-2
Male Junior
03:23:19
03:23:19
Junior
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 6
03:23:19
1
A
08:00:04
03:23:19
431
2322-2
Thierry TOUSSAINT
Thierry TOUSSAINT #2322-2
Male Veteran
04:37:09
04:37:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SUDAF
04:37:10
84
E
08:40:03
04:37:09
432
2322-1
Philippe DIETRICH
Philippe DIETRICH #2322-1
Male Veteran
04:37:10
04:37:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SUDAF
04:37:10
84
E
08:40:03
04:37:10
817
2433-1
Louis STEYN
Louis STEYN #2433-1
Male Senior
05:53:21
05:53:21
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SWARAS
05:53:24
127
F
08:50:05
05:53:21
818
2433-2
Shaun MELAMED
Shaun MELAMED #2433-2
Male Senior
05:53:24
05:53:24
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SWARAS
05:53:24
127
F
08:50:05
05:53:24
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023