Sani2C Adventure
17/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1295 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1151
1620-2
Deon BOTHA
Deon BOTHA #1620-2
Male Master
21:08:22
21:08:22
Master
Male
Mixed Team
PhoenixBlue
21:08:24
76
06:38:06
08:31:49
05:58:26
1152
1620-1
Kim BOTHA
Kim BOTHA #1620-1
Female Master
21:08:23
21:08:23
Master
Female
Mixed Team
PhoenixBlue
21:08:24
76
06:38:05
08:31:51
05:58:26
1153
1143-1
Heidi SIEBERT
Heidi SIEBERT #1143-1
Female Master
21:12:09
21:12:09
Master
Female
Mixed Team
SIEBERT
21:12:14
77
05:39:29
08:31:55
07:00:44
1154
1143-2
Richard SIEBERT
Richard SIEBERT #1143-2
Male Master
21:12:13
21:12:13
Master
Male
Mixed Team
SIEBERT
21:12:14
77
05:39:29
08:31:59
07:00:43
1155
1212-1
Gregory TOWNSEND
Gregory TOWNSEND #1212-1
Male Veteran
21:13:30
21:13:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
StickStop
06:28:20
08:29:13
06:15:56
1156
1074-1
Nealen BOND
Nealen BOND #1074-1
Male Veteran
21:20:23
21:20:23
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Racing Buffalo!!
21:20:30
192
06:52:58
08:22:20
06:05:03
1157
1074-2
Henk JACOBS
Henk JACOBS #1074-2
Male Veteran
21:20:30
21:20:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Racing Buffalo!!
21:20:30
192
06:53:00
08:22:24
06:05:04
1158
1233-1
Louis PETERS
Louis PETERS #1233-1
Male Veteran
21:23:26
21:23:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Kalahari Rats
21:23:35
193
06:47:33
08:32:15
06:03:37
1159
1233-2
Wayne FOUCHE
Wayne FOUCHE #1233-2
Male Master
21:23:35
21:23:35
Master
Male
Vet Men
Kalahari Rats
21:23:35
193
06:47:33
08:32:15
06:03:46
1160
1119-1
James BURKE
James BURKE #1119-1
Male Veteran
21:40:25
21:40:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
HOND en die AASVOEL
21:41:01
194
08:58:33
07:22:08
05:19:42
1161
1119-2
Stuart BIRCH
Stuart BIRCH #1119-2
Male Master
21:41:01
21:41:01
Master
Male
Vet Men
HOND en die AASVOEL
21:41:01
194
08:58:39
07:22:26
05:19:55
1162
1576-1
Barbara HAGE
Barbara HAGE #1576-1
Female Master
21:48:12
21:48:12
Master
Female
Womens Team
KP's
21:48:14
12
07:05:01
08:35:22
06:07:48
1163
1576-2
Elke SCHWELLNUS
Elke SCHWELLNUS #1576-2
Female Senior
21:48:13
21:48:13
Senior
Female
Womens Team
KP's
21:48:14
12
07:05:02
08:35:21
06:07:48
1164
1292-1
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN #1292-1
Male Senior
21:49:04
21:49:04
Senior
Male
Mens Team
VW Constantia
21:49:07
188
06:58:20
08:41:43
06:09:00
1165
1292-2
Piet OOSTHUIZEN
Piet OOSTHUIZEN #1292-2
Male Grand Master
21:49:05
21:49:05
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
VW Constantia
21:49:07
188
06:58:22
08:41:44
06:08:59
1166
1399-1
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #1399-1
Male Master
21:49:37
21:49:37
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPMaxe-04
21:49:42
70
07:15:19
08:30:30
06:03:46
1167
1399-2
Ian BRAKE
Ian BRAKE #1399-2
Male Master
21:49:41
21:49:41
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPMaxe-04
21:49:42
70
07:15:18
08:30:32
06:03:50
1168
1110-1
Johann SCOTT
Johann SCOTT #1110-1
Male Veteran
21:55:29
21:55:29
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Bouer Broers
21:55:30
195
08:49:30
07:36:17
05:29:41
1169
1307-1
Gregory MACKINTOSH
Gregory MACKINTOSH #1307-1
Male Master
21:55:32
21:55:32
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAPSafripol-03
22:23:37
198
06:55:17
08:45:34
06:14:40
1170
1037-2
Johannes Herclas GROBLER
Johannes Herclas GROBLER #1037-2
Male Master
22:00:08
22:00:08
Master
Male
Mixed Team
Pedaling Partners
22:00:09
78
06:58:46
08:43:12
06:18:09
1171
1037-1
Madeleine GROBLER
Madeleine GROBLER #1037-1
Female Veteran
22:00:08
22:00:08
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Pedaling Partners
22:00:09
78
06:58:46
08:43:11
06:18:10
1172
1128-1
Gerrit VAN NIEKERK
Gerrit VAN NIEKERK #1128-1
Male Grand Master
22:03:41
22:03:41
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
appel vallie ver vannie boom
22:03:45
196
06:07:23
08:50:24
07:05:53
1173
1128-2
Hugo VAN NIEKERK
Hugo VAN NIEKERK #1128-2
Male Veteran
22:03:44
22:03:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
appel vallie ver vannie boom
22:03:45
196
06:07:22
08:50:27
07:05:55
1174
1177-2
Joe KRAWCZEL
Joe KRAWCZEL #1177-2
Male Senior
22:15:08
22:15:08
Senior
Male
Mens Team
Black Socks
06:57:44
09:02:43
06:14:40
1175
1540-1
Scott Raphael Parnell
Scott Raphael Parnell #1540-1
Male Master
22:18:18
22:18:18
Master
Male
Vet Men
Hansgrohe-05
22:18:30
197
06:07:44
09:19:41
06:50:53
1176
1540-2
Quinton Charl Lightfoot
Quinton Charl Lightfoot #1540-2
Male Veteran
22:18:30
22:18:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Hansgrohe-05
22:18:30
197
06:07:46
09:19:43
06:51:00
1177
1307-2
Wessel OELOFSE
Wessel OELOFSE #1307-2
Male Veteran
22:23:37
22:23:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPSafripol-03
22:23:37
198
06:55:16
09:13:39
06:14:41
1178
1252-2
Joy VAN WINSEN
Joy VAN WINSEN #1252-2
Female Grand Master
22:24:13
22:24:13
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
Rob's dream
22:24:13
79
07:53:03
07:46:44
06:44:24
1179
1609-1
Richard SIMPSON
Richard SIMPSON #1609-1
Male Master
22:24:46
22:24:46
Master
Male
Mixed Team
BulkSMS
22:24:55
80
06:58:07
08:47:35
06:39:02
1180
1609-2
Kerry SIMPSON
Kerry SIMPSON #1609-2
Female Veteran
22:24:53
22:24:53
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
BulkSMS
22:24:55
80
06:58:05
08:47:38
06:39:09
1181
1258-2
Felix HONIGWACHS
Felix HONIGWACHS #1258-2
Male Senior
22:35:15
22:35:15
Senior
Male
Mens Team
Easy Riders
22:35:15
189
07:05:39
09:29:07
06:00:29
1182
1552-1
Arthur DUNCAN
Arthur DUNCAN #1552-1
Male Grand Master
23:00:18
23:00:18
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
Team18-84
23:00:20
190
07:04:29
09:02:41
06:53:07
1183
1552-2
Keira DUNCAN
Keira DUNCAN #1552-2
Male U23
23:00:19
23:00:19
U23
Male
Mens Team
Team18-84
23:00:20
190
07:04:29
09:02:40
06:53:09
1184
1454-2
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #1454-2
Male Veteran
23:10:00
23:10:00
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Super Snoek
23:10:04
199
07:23:47
09:21:37
06:24:35
1185
1454-1
Theo TEESSEN
Theo TEESSEN #1454-1
Male Veteran
23:10:01
23:10:01
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Super Snoek
23:10:04
199
07:23:49
09:21:38
06:24:33
1186
1192-1
John SHAVA
John SHAVA #1192-1
Male Veteran
23:10:51
23:10:51
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
UNKI 1
23:29:43
191
06:53:58
09:21:22
06:55:30
1187
1511-1
Brian FALCONER
Brian FALCONER #1511-1
Male Grand Master
23:13:44
23:13:44
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
The Slow Pokes
07:57:36
08:51:01
06:25:07
1188
1080-1
Tobie MAHNE
Tobie MAHNE #1080-1
Male Veteran
23:15:32
23:15:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Hellozy
23:15:57
200
07:25:48
09:09:13
06:40:30
1189
1080-2
Jeff MORCOM
Jeff MORCOM #1080-2
Male Master
23:15:57
23:15:57
Master
Male
Vet Men
Hellozy
23:15:57
200
07:25:52
09:09:22
06:40:41
1190
1446-2
Debbi FOWLER
Debbi FOWLER #1446-2
Female Master
23:21:37
23:21:37
Master
Female
Mixed Team
cyclopaths 2
23:21:48
81
07:15:23
09:21:22
06:44:51
1191
1446-1
Gordon NOBLE
Gordon NOBLE #1446-1
Male Grand Master
23:21:48
23:21:48
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
cyclopaths 2
23:21:48
81
07:15:23
09:21:29
06:44:55
1192
1148-2
Bernard MAVENDE
Bernard MAVENDE #1148-2
Male Senior
23:29:43
23:29:43
Senior
Male
Mens Team
UNKI 1
23:29:43
191
07:12:28
09:21:35
06:55:39
1193
1163-1
Kirstin COPELAND
Kirstin COPELAND #1163-1
Female Veteran
23:40:02
23:40:02
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
Ride4Fun
23:40:06
7
07:32:03
09:09:00
06:58:57
1194
1163-2
Colleen RIES
Colleen RIES #1163-2
Female Veteran
23:40:04
23:40:04
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
Ride4Fun
23:40:06
7
07:32:05
09:08:59
06:58:59
1195
1326-1
Alistair STEWART
Alistair STEWART #1326-1
Male Master
24:24:38
24:24:38
Master
Male
09:28:18
08:39:22
06:16:56
1196
1299-1
Johannes Jacobus Van Huyssteen
Johannes Jacobus Van Huyssteen #1299-1
Male Master
26:13:43
26:13:43
Master
Male
Vet Men
Willehonne T2
10:21:20
09:09:16
06:43:06
1041-1
Frans MEYER
Frans MEYER #1041-1
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
Master Men
Best Friends
06:11:17
08:17:05
1212-2
Ross BUCHAN
Ross BUCHAN #1212-2
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
StickStop
06:28:21
08:29:16
1215-2
Allan Brian BOTHA
Allan Brian BOTHA #1215-2
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Team V8 Buffalos
06:04:13
08:24:55
1226-1
Georg KUSSER
Georg KUSSER #1226-1
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Mens Team
Mr & Mrs Smith
05:07:25
07:02:40
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1295 items)
© 2023