RAC 10KM
19/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1939 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
301
1217
Comfort SELEBI
Comfort SELEBI #1217
Female Veteran
11
(37)
Veteran
11
Female
37
JEPPE
00:24:10
00:48:14
302
442
Nathan MOOI
Nathan MOOI #442
Male Veteran
52
(265)
Veteran
52
Male
265
RUN ZONE
00:23:35
00:48:18
303
63
Dean KENNEDY
Dean KENNEDY #63
Male Open
98
(266)
Open
98
Male
266
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:24:33
00:48:18
304
60220
Suvir LUTCHMAN
Suvir LUTCHMAN #60220
Male Open
99
(267)
Open
99
Male
267
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:48:19
305
899
Freddie KUHN
Freddie KUHN #899
Male Veteran
53
(268)
Veteran
53
Male
268
BOSCH
00:23:41
00:48:20
306
736
Cameron FRASER
Cameron FRASER #736
Male Open
100
(269)
Open
100
Male
269
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:23:32
00:48:23
307
1829
Leon DU PLESSIS
Leon DU PLESSIS #1829
Male Master
37
(270)
Master
37
Male
270
FLORIDA
00:25:09
00:48:25
308
60121
BLANK
BLANK #60121
Male Open
101
(271)
Open
101
Male
271
00:48:26
309
2382
Reuben SEBELA
Reuben SEBELA #2382
Male Grandmaster
7
(272)
Grandmaster
7
Male
272
RANDBURG HARRIERS
00:24:19
00:48:26
310
488
Kgomotso PHAKA
Kgomotso PHAKA #488
Male Open
102
(273)
Open
102
Male
273
BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
00:23:15
00:48:40
311
803
Clint HENDRICKS
Clint HENDRICKS #803
Male Veteran
54
(274)
Veteran
54
Male
274
KRAAIFONTEIN
00:23:51
00:48:44
312
253
Morakane TSEPETSI
Morakane TSEPETSI #253
Female Veteran
12
(38)
Veteran
12
Female
38
PHUTHUMA AC
00:22:34
00:48:44
313
1846
Simon MDHLALOSE
Simon MDHLALOSE #1846
Male Veteran
55
(275)
Veteran
55
Male
275
ROCKIES
00:21:51
00:48:48
314
603
Adrian CARR
Adrian CARR #603
Male Open
103
(276)
Open
103
Male
276
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:23:39
00:48:51
315
535
Ian BENSON
Ian BENSON #535
Male Grandmaster
8
(277)
Grandmaster
8
Male
277
PIRATES
00:24:03
00:48:54
316
969
Lucky MARETLWA
Lucky MARETLWA #969
Male Master
38
(278)
Master
38
Male
278
SAPS AC
00:24:28
00:48:58
317
2070
Time BLANK
Time BLANK #2070
Male Open
104
(279)
Open
104
Male
279
00:23:23
00:49:00
318
2069
Time BLANK
Time BLANK #2069
Male Open
105
(280)
Open
105
Male
280
00:23:23
00:49:01
319
1022
Sean MILLS
Sean MILLS #1022
Male Sub-Vet
33
(281)
Sub-Vet
33
Male
281
PIRATES
00:24:46
00:49:02
320
691
Muzi DLAMINI
Muzi DLAMINI #691
Male Veteran
56
(282)
Veteran
56
Male
282
RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
00:24:19
00:49:02
321
1823
BLANK
BLANK #1823
Male Open
106
(283)
Open
106
Male
283
00:24:03
00:49:03
322
1823
BLANK
BLANK #1823
Male Open
107
(284)
Open
107
Male
284
00:24:03
00:49:03
323
1445
Megan GOLIATH
Megan GOLIATH #1445
Female Veteran
13
(39)
Veteran
13
Female
39
BRACKENFELL
00:23:58
00:49:06
324
87
Lesedi MASHISHI
Lesedi MASHISHI #87
Male Open
108
(285)
Open
108
Male
285
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:23:47
00:49:06
325
2024
Kirstin GILDENHUYS
Kirstin GILDENHUYS #2024
Female Open
14
(40)
Open
14
Female
40
SUNNINGHILL
00:23:46
00:49:07
326
778
Nicholas GREEN
Nicholas GREEN #778
Male Veteran
57
(286)
Veteran
57
Male
286
RANDBURG HARRIERS
00:24:41
00:49:11
327
2027
Elizabeth GOUGH
Elizabeth GOUGH #2027
Female Veteran
14
(41)
Veteran
14
Female
41
RANDBURG HARRIERS
00:24:35
00:49:13
328
1649
Richard JUBBER
Richard JUBBER #1649
Male Sub-Vet
34
(287)
Sub-Vet
34
Male
287
RUN ZONE
00:25:17
00:49:21
329
84
Makoma BATJI
Makoma BATJI #84
Female Open
15
(42)
Open
15
Female
42
MAXED ELITE
00:23:38
00:49:22
330
66
Courtney FUNG
Courtney FUNG #66
Female Open
16
(43)
Open
16
Female
43
T VITALITY
00:25:17
00:49:23
331
1208
Bernadette SAMPSON
Bernadette SAMPSON #1208
Female Veteran
15
(44)
Veteran
15
Female
44
RAC
00:23:52
00:49:23
332
397
David EMMETT
David EMMETT #397
Male Sub-Vet
35
(288)
Sub-Vet
35
Male
288
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:24:26
00:49:25
333
2052
Jp ATWOOD
Jp ATWOOD #2052
Male Open
109
(289)
Open
109
Male
289
T VITALITY
00:25:32
00:49:25
334
99
Werner NEL
Werner NEL #99
Male Veteran
58
(290)
Veteran
58
Male
290
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:24:17
00:49:26
335
46
Alison KOCH
Alison KOCH #46
Male Open
110
(291)
Open
110
Male
291
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:26:27
00:49:28
336
46
BLANK
BLANK #46
Male Open
111
(292)
Open
111
Male
292
00:26:27
00:49:28
337
349
Stewart ROMANIS
Stewart ROMANIS #349
Male Grandmaster
9
(293)
Grandmaster
9
Male
293
RWFL
00:24:01
00:49:37
338
826
Clive HUTCHINSON
Clive HUTCHINSON #826
Male Veteran
59
(294)
Veteran
59
Male
294
BENONI NORTHERNS
00:24:44
00:49:37
339
505
Ulrike ALDERTON
Ulrike ALDERTON #505
Female Veteran
16
(45)
Veteran
16
Female
45
RANDBURG HARRIERS
00:24:30
00:49:38
340
1449
Bobby MWANZA
Bobby MWANZA #1449
Male Sub-Vet
36
(295)
Sub-Vet
36
Male
295
ADVENTIST
00:24:18
00:49:39
341
1634
Linda VAN DER GRYP
Linda VAN DER GRYP #1634
Female Master
3
(46)
Master
3
Female
46
KRUGERSDORP
00:24:21
00:49:39
342
231
Peter BERTOLTS
Peter BERTOLTS #231
Male Sub-Vet
37
(296)
Sub-Vet
37
Male
296
BOKSBURG
00:25:32
00:49:41
343
240
Gabriella DENNILL
Gabriella DENNILL #240
Female Open
17
(47)
Open
17
Female
47
ROCKIES
00:24:48
00:49:42
344
1645
Tony MATOLE
Tony MATOLE #1645
Male Veteran
60
(297)
Veteran
60
Male
297
PHUTHADITSHABA
00:25:31
00:49:44
345
1934
Pele TSHIKUNDAMMA
Pele TSHIKUNDAMMA #1934
Male GGMaster
4
(298)
GGMaster
4
Male
298
NEDBANK
00:24:18
00:49:44
346
60113
C SPAVINS
C SPAVINS #60113
Male Veteran
61
(299)
Veteran
61
Male
299
NO CLUB MEMBER
00:49:46
347
60149
Tavis PIENAAR
Tavis PIENAAR #60149
Male Sub-Vet
38
(300)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
300
SUNNINGHILL
00:49:46
348
680
Nayan DESAI
Nayan DESAI #680
Male Open
112
(301)
Open
112
Male
301
LENASIA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:24:37
00:49:49
349
1889
Thomas HOPE
Thomas HOPE #1889
Male Veteran
62
(302)
Veteran
62
Male
302
KUDUS
00:24:30
00:49:50
350
1515
Roger SAHARA
Roger SAHARA #1515
Male Junior
39
(303)
Junior
39
Male
303
RAC
00:25:09
00:49:50
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1939 items)