MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
GC
Stage 1 Only
Stage 2 Only
Stage 3 Only
Stage 4 Only
Kids 5 to 8
Kids 9 to 10
Kids 11 to 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
424
Alfred KIPPEN
Alfred KIPPEN #424
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
Birds
05:19:06
02:01:10
00:00:00
04:16:55
425
Laurence LE RUN
Laurence LE RUN #425
Female Master Women
DNF
DNF
Master Women
Female
Birds
04:48:49
02:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
426
Isabelle DUPONT
Isabelle DUPONT #426
Female Master Women
DNF
DNF
Master Women
Female
Birds
04:49:13
01:57:12
00:00:00
03:40:29
428
Alain BOUDRY
Alain BOUDRY #428
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
03:59:05
01:54:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
310
Bruce BRISTOW
Bruce BRISTOW #310
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
05:19:06
02:44:54
00:00:00
04:16:55
316
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #316
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
03:49:40
01:38:35
00:00:00
02:56:05
318
Arnaud DE COMARMOND
Arnaud DE COMARMOND #318
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
04:06:37
02:24:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
320
Nicolas DE ROSNAY
Nicolas DE ROSNAY #320
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
04:09:40
01:38:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
322
Fran+ºois DEJEAN
Fran+ºois DEJEAN #322
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
04:20:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
323
Regis Andre Roger DEMORY
Regis Andre Roger DEMORY #323
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
05:14:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
03:42:20
326
Pierre DUBERNARD
Pierre DUBERNARD #326
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
06:00:57
02:21:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
431
Charles DUCRAY
Charles DUCRAY #431
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
03:48:03
01:27:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
329
David ESSEY
David ESSEY #329
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
05:29:55
02:28:45
00:00:00
04:22:36
331
Claude FONTAINE
Claude FONTAINE #331
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
03:57:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
350
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #350
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
03:46:14
01:54:16
00:00:00
03:00:29
360
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #360
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
03:49:03
01:49:41
00:00:00
03:12:57
363
Arthur LAMOLY
Arthur LAMOLY #363
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Team E
03:18:56
01:29:57
00:00:00
02:50:34
367
Jean Fabrice LEBON
Jean Fabrice LEBON #367
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
04:41:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
432
Emmanuelle LEDOUX
Emmanuelle LEDOUX #432
Female Master Women
DNF
DNF
Master Women
Female
02:58:24
00:00:00
00:00:00
370
Alexandre LENOIR
Alexandre LENOIR #370
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
04:36:18
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
372
Jean Philippe LEVEQUE
Jean Philippe LEVEQUE #372
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
07:17:10
03:41:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
374
Grant LISTER
Grant LISTER #374
Male Master 2
DNF
DNF
Master 2
Male
05:29:56
02:28:48
00:00:00
04:22:40
378
Gregory MAYER
Gregory MAYER #378
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Team C
03:13:21
01:18:12
00:00:00
02:37:37
437
Andrew OGILVIE
Andrew OGILVIE #437
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
04:12:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
03:16:57
2
406
Quentin SOUBADOU
Quentin SOUBADOU #406
Male Under 23
07:45:24
07:45:24
1
(2)
Under 23
1
Male
2
Team E
02:55:38
01:15:10
01:07:23
02:27:10
4
375
Gregory MAILLOT
Gregory MAILLOT #375
Male Senior
07:50:00
07:50:00
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
Team E
02:55:37
01:15:04
01:07:24
02:31:55
6
382
Fabrice MOREL
Fabrice MOREL #382
Male Senior
08:10:38
08:10:38
3
(6)
Senior
3
Male
6
03:10:08
01:20:51
01:07:30
02:32:07
1
373
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #373
Male Senior
07:39:55
07:39:55
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Team C
02:51:16
01:15:07
01:07:32
02:25:59
3
353
Niels HARTMANN
Niels HARTMANN #353
Male Under 23
07:47:57
07:47:57
2
(3)
Under 23
2
Male
3
Team C
02:57:54
01:15:06
01:07:38
02:27:18
12
377
Hadrien MAINGARD
Hadrien MAINGARD #377
Male Under 23
08:29:12
08:29:12
3
(12)
Under 23
3
Male
12
03:17:11
01:21:40
01:08:58
02:41:21
14
300
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #300
Male Senior
08:34:58
08:34:58
9
(14)
Senior
9
Male
14
Team A
26:03:40
2
03:29:46
01:18:14
01:09:02
02:37:55
5
325
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #325
Male Master 1
08:09:19
08:09:19
1
(5)
Master 1
1
Male
5
Team A
26:03:40
2
02:59:51
01:27:52
01:09:03
02:32:31
7
388
Fabien PIFFARELLY
Fabien PIFFARELLY #388
Male Senior
08:10:59
08:10:59
4
(7)
Senior
4
Male
7
Team D
24:56:42
1
02:59:41
01:29:57
01:09:14
02:32:05
13
334
Remy GERARD
Remy GERARD #334
Male Under 23
08:29:15
08:29:15
4
(13)
Under 23
4
Male
13
Team F
28:59:31
4
03:25:08
01:19:32
01:09:20
02:35:14
17
455
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #455
Male Senior
08:49:49
08:49:49
10
(17)
Senior
10
Male
17
03:12:54
01:18:13
01:09:20
03:09:21
9
332
Jerome GALENT
Jerome GALENT #332
Male Senior
08:23:36
08:23:36
6
(9)
Senior
6
Male
9
Team D
24:56:42
1
03:12:18
01:18:13
01:10:26
02:42:39
25
303
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #303
Male Senior
09:19:23
09:19:23
13
(25)
Senior
13
Male
25
Team A
26:03:40
2
03:47:59
01:36:50
01:10:59
02:43:33
16
408
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #408
Male Master 1
08:46:28
08:46:28
3
(16)
Master 1
3
Male
16
03:18:50
01:25:44
01:11:01
02:50:52
35
340
Roger GRONDIN
Roger GRONDIN #340
Male Under 23
09:46:37
09:46:37
6
(35)
Under 23
6
Male
35
04:28:34
01:20:54
01:11:06
02:46:01
30
389
Denis-Claude PILOT
Denis-Claude PILOT #389
Male Senior
09:34:41
09:34:41
15
(30)
Senior
15
Male
30
04:11:17
01:21:12
01:11:09
02:51:01
10
398
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #398
Male Senior
08:23:58
08:23:58
7
(10)
Senior
7
Male
10
03:12:09
01:18:15
01:11:10
02:42:23
11
306
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #306
Male Senior
08:28:31
08:28:31
8
(11)
Senior
8
Male
11
03:12:24
01:18:12
01:11:52
02:46:02
8
413
Christophe VASSOR
Christophe VASSOR #413
Male Senior
08:22:05
08:22:05
5
(8)
Senior
5
Male
8
Team D
24:56:42
1
03:04:27
01:26:15
01:12:09
02:39:14
15
391
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #391
Male Master 1
08:44:29
08:44:29
2
(15)
Master 1
2
Male
15
03:12:25
01:23:40
01:12:21
02:56:02
37
369
Arnaud LECLEZIO
Arnaud LECLEZIO #369
Male Master 1
09:50:54
09:50:54
12
(37)
Master 1
12
Male
37
04:22:50
01:22:55
01:13:42
02:51:25
19
309
Thomas BOYER
Thomas BOYER #309
Male Senior
08:51:55
08:51:55
11
(19)
Senior
11
Male
19
03:20:22
01:25:00
01:13:47
02:52:45
18
400
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #400
Male Master 1
08:51:14
08:51:14
4
(18)
Master 1
4
Male
18
03:18:42
01:23:28
01:14:04
02:54:59
20
358
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #358
Male Master 1
09:00:18
09:00:18
5
(20)
Master 1
5
Male
20
03:25:04
01:26:12
01:15:31
02:53:30
24
387
William PIAT
William PIAT #387
Male Under 23
09:18:00
09:18:00
5
(24)
Under 23
5
Male
24
03:32:55
01:26:16
01:15:36
03:03:12
32
343
Gil GUILLAUMIN
Gil GUILLAUMIN #343
Male Master 1
09:37:34
09:37:34
9
(32)
Master 1
9
Male
32
03:46:05
01:36:50
01:15:38
02:58:58
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
© 2023