MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
GC
Stage 1 Only
Stage 2 Only
Stage 3 Only
Stage 4 Only
Kids 5 to 8
Kids 9 to 10
Kids 11 to 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
ST4 Finish
Pace
38
600
Matilde LECLEZIO
Matilde LECLEZIO #600
Female E Bike
03:04:38
03:04:38
1
(1)
E Bike
1
Female
1
03:04:38
21.1 km/h
48
364
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #364
Female Elite Women
03:09:22
03:09:22
1
(2)
Elite Women
1
Female
2
03:09:22
20.6 km/h
84
405
Sarah SMITHER
Sarah SMITHER #405
Female Elite Women
03:29:42
03:29:42
2
(7)
Elite Women
2
Female
7
03:29:42
18.6 km/h
122
321
Carla DE WITT
Carla DE WITT #321
Female Elite Women
06:25:25
06:25:25
3
(13)
Elite Women
3
Female
13
06:25:25
10.1 km/h
7
325
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #325
Male Master 1
02:32:31
02:32:31
1
(7)
Master 1
1
Male
7
Team A
07:54:00
4
02:32:31
25.6 km/h
19
408
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #408
Male Master 1
02:50:52
02:50:52
2
(19)
Master 1
2
Male
19
02:50:52
22.8 km/h
21
369
Arnaud LECLEZIO
Arnaud LECLEZIO #369
Male Master 1
02:51:25
02:51:25
3
(21)
Master 1
3
Male
21
02:51:25
22.8 km/h
23
358
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #358
Male Master 1
02:53:30
02:53:30
4
(23)
Master 1
4
Male
23
02:53:30
22.5 km/h
24
400
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #400
Male Master 1
02:54:59
02:54:59
5
(24)
Master 1
5
Male
24
02:54:59
22.3 km/h
27
391
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #391
Male Master 1
02:56:02
02:56:02
6
(27)
Master 1
6
Male
27
02:56:02
22.2 km/h
28
394
Alain RAMANASE
Alain RAMANASE #394
Male Master 1
02:56:04
02:56:04
7
(28)
Master 1
7
Male
28
Team B
09:01:30
5
02:56:04
22.2 km/h
30
392
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #392
Male Master 1
02:57:10
02:57:10
8
(30)
Master 1
8
Male
30
02:57:10
22.0 km/h
31
343
Gil GUILLAUMIN
Gil GUILLAUMIN #343
Male Master 1
02:58:58
02:58:58
9
(31)
Master 1
9
Male
31
02:58:58
21.8 km/h
33
350
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #350
Male Master 1
03:00:29
03:00:29
10
(33)
Master 1
10
Male
33
03:00:29
21.6 km/h
34
313
Christophe CHASTEAU
Christophe CHASTEAU #313
Male Master 1
03:02:17
03:02:17
11
(34)
Master 1
11
Male
34
03:02:17
21.4 km/h
35
434
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #434
Male Master 1
03:02:18
03:02:18
12
(35)
Master 1
12
Male
35
03:02:18
21.4 km/h
39
451
Stephan MOUNIAMA
Stephan MOUNIAMA #451
Male Master 1
03:05:02
03:05:02
13
(38)
Master 1
13
Male
38
03:05:02
21.1 km/h
44
356
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD #356
Male Master 1
03:05:33
03:05:33
14
(43)
Master 1
14
Male
43
03:05:33
21.0 km/h
45
371
Mickael LEPINAY
Mickael LEPINAY #371
Male Master 1
03:06:18
03:06:18
15
(44)
Master 1
15
Male
44
03:06:18
20.9 km/h
49
315
Stephane COURTOIS
Stephane COURTOIS #315
Male Master 1
03:09:24
03:09:24
16
(47)
Master 1
16
Male
47
Team B
09:01:30
5
03:09:24
20.6 km/h
50
361
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #361
Male Master 1
03:09:25
03:09:25
17
(48)
Master 1
17
Male
48
03:09:25
20.6 km/h
52
415
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #415
Male Master 1
03:09:35
03:09:35
18
(50)
Master 1
18
Male
50
03:09:35
20.6 km/h
53
360
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #360
Male Master 1
03:12:57
03:12:57
19
(51)
Master 1
19
Male
51
03:12:57
20.2 km/h
54
305
Michael BERTHELOT
Michael BERTHELOT #305
Male Master 1
03:13:10
03:13:10
20
(52)
Master 1
20
Male
52
03:13:10
20.2 km/h
60
349
J. Hubert HAREL
J. Hubert HAREL #349
Male Master 1
03:18:28
03:18:28
21
(57)
Master 1
21
Male
57
03:18:28
19.6 km/h
61
347
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #347
Male Master 1
03:18:30
03:18:30
22
(58)
Master 1
22
Male
58
03:18:30
19.6 km/h
62
402
Bruce SEBREGTS
Bruce SEBREGTS #402
Male Master 1
03:19:25
03:19:25
23
(59)
Master 1
23
Male
59
03:19:25
19.6 km/h
66
346
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #346
Male Master 1
03:20:27
03:20:27
24
(63)
Master 1
24
Male
63
03:20:27
19.5 km/h
71
383
Sebastien OLLIVIER
Sebastien OLLIVIER #383
Male Master 1
03:22:45
03:22:45
25
(68)
Master 1
25
Male
68
03:22:45
19.2 km/h
74
302
Mitchell BARRETT
Mitchell BARRETT #302
Male Master 1
03:24:23
03:24:23
26
(70)
Master 1
26
Male
70
03:24:23
19.1 km/h
76
401
Patrick ROUSSET
Patrick ROUSSET #401
Male Master 1
03:24:46
03:24:46
27
(72)
Master 1
27
Male
72
03:24:46
19.0 km/h
81
376
Jean Bernard MAILLOT
Jean Bernard MAILLOT #376
Male Master 1
03:25:17
03:25:17
28
(75)
Master 1
28
Male
75
03:25:17
19.0 km/h
82
342
Gregory GUEUGNON
Gregory GUEUGNON #342
Male Master 1
03:25:19
03:25:19
29
(76)
Master 1
29
Male
76
03:25:19
19.0 km/h
89
327
Patrice DUPUCHE
Patrice DUPUCHE #327
Male Master 1
03:31:40
03:31:40
30
(82)
Master 1
30
Male
82
03:31:40
18.4 km/h
93
308
Francelin BOYER
Francelin BOYER #308
Male Master 1
03:38:26
03:38:26
31
(86)
Master 1
31
Male
86
03:38:26
17.9 km/h
96
311
Jean Michel CAROSIN
Jean Michel CAROSIN #311
Male Master 1
03:41:53
03:41:53
32
(88)
Master 1
32
Male
88
03:41:53
17.6 km/h
98
366
Leopold LE GUEN
Leopold LE GUEN #366
Male Master 1
03:42:22
03:42:22
33
(90)
Master 1
33
Male
90
03:42:22
17.5 km/h
99
419
Charles CARTIER
Charles CARTIER #419
Male Master 1
03:43:13
03:43:13
34
(91)
Master 1
34
Male
91
Triextreme
03:43:13
17.5 km/h
100
421
Michael SOOBRAYEN
Michael SOOBRAYEN #421
Male Master 1
03:43:14
03:43:14
35
(92)
Master 1
35
Male
92
Triextreme
03:43:14
17.5 km/h
101
450
Henri BOURGAULT
Henri BOURGAULT #450
Male Master 1
03:44:33
03:44:33
36
(93)
Master 1
36
Male
93
Team F
10:12:25
6
03:44:33
17.4 km/h
105
410
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #410
Male Master 1
03:52:37
03:52:37
37
(95)
Master 1
37
Male
95
Team F
10:12:25
6
03:52:37
16.8 km/h
107
312
Didier CASIMIR
Didier CASIMIR #312
Male Master 1
03:54:10
03:54:10
38
(97)
Master 1
38
Male
97
03:54:10
16.7 km/h
123
384
Kesaven OOTHENDEE
Kesaven OOTHENDEE #384
Male Master 1
06:25:25
06:25:25
39
(110)
Master 1
39
Male
110
06:25:25
10.1 km/h
404
Didier SELVON
Didier SELVON #404
Male Master 1
DNF
DNF
Master 1
Male
26
333
Philippe GARDEBIEN
Philippe GARDEBIEN #333
Male Master 2
02:56:02
02:56:02
1
(26)
Master 2
1
Male
26
Team B
09:01:30
5
02:56:02
22.2 km/h
29
316
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #316
Male Master 2
02:56:05
02:56:05
2
(29)
Master 2
2
Male
29
02:56:05
22.1 km/h
40
416
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #416
Male Master 2
03:05:25
03:05:25
3
(39)
Master 2
3
Male
39
03:05:25
21.0 km/h
41
399
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #399
Male Master 2
03:05:27
03:05:27
4
(40)
Master 2
4
Male
40
03:05:27
21.0 km/h
51
341
Fabrice, Loic GUENARD
Fabrice, Loic GUENARD #341
Male Master 2
03:09:25
03:09:25
5
(49)
Master 2
5
Male
49
03:09:25
20.6 km/h
55
365
Andre LE BLANC
Andre LE BLANC #365
Male Master 2
03:13:18
03:13:18
6
(53)
Master 2
6
Male
53
03:13:18
20.2 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023