Msinga 10km
01/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
2
1
Anele DLAMINI
Anele DLAMINI #1
Male 35-39
00:32:22
00:32:22
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
HAMMARSDALE AC
3:14 min/km
00:32:22
4
2
Bonginkosi ZWANE
Bonginkosi ZWANE #2
Male Open
00:33:05
00:33:05
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
PHANTANA
3:18 min/km
00:33:05
133
9
Aneliswa NGUBANE
Aneliswa NGUBANE #9
Female Juniors
01:21:57
01:21:57
6
(30)
Juniors
6
Female
30
8:11 min/km
01:21:57
111
10
Sinikiwe Ngobese
Sinikiwe Ngobese #10
Female Open
01:03:22
01:03:22
8
(17)
Open
8
Female
17
HLATHIDAM A.C
6:20 min/km
01:03:22
95
11
Senzo MVELASE
Senzo MVELASE #11
Male Open
00:54:49
00:54:49
43
(84)
Open
43
Male
84
5:28 min/km
00:54:49
59
12
Khumalo CELIMPILO
Khumalo CELIMPILO #12
Male 40-49
00:45:14
00:45:14
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
BOKSBURG AC
4:31 min/km
00:45:14
79
13
Sipho MNGOMEZULU
Sipho MNGOMEZULU #13
Male 50-59
00:50:27
00:50:27
4
(71)
50-59
4
Male
71
ESKOM ATLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:27
130
14
Ntokozo MZOLO
Ntokozo MZOLO #14
Male 35-39
01:19:00
01:19:00
16
(102)
35-39
16
Male
102
7:54 min/km
01:19:00
141
15
Nokwanda NALA
Nokwanda NALA #15
Female Open
02:00:14
02:00:14
15
(37)
Open
15
Female
37
12:01 min/km
02:00:14
126
16
Noxolo NDABA
Noxolo NDABA #16
Female Open
01:16:09
01:16:09
11
(26)
Open
11
Female
26
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
117
17
Lindelwa NGOBESE
Lindelwa NGOBESE #17
Female Open
01:06:52
01:06:52
9
(20)
Open
9
Female
20
6:41 min/km
01:06:52
105
18
Lindithemba NGOBESE
Lindithemba NGOBESE #18
Male 35-39
00:58:50
00:58:50
13
(91)
35-39
13
Male
91
5:53 min/km
00:58:50
98
19
Vukani XABA
Vukani XABA #19
Male Open
00:55:32
00:55:32
44
(86)
Open
44
Male
86
5:33 min/km
00:55:32
70
20
Kefilwe MAHALA
Kefilwe MAHALA #20
Male Open
00:47:19
00:47:19
33
(64)
Open
33
Male
64
4:43 min/km
00:47:19
51
21
Ngubane CELUMUSA
Ngubane CELUMUSA #21
Male Open
00:43:57
00:43:57
28
(48)
Open
28
Male
48
4:23 min/km
00:43:57
112
22
Thokozani MVELASE
Thokozani MVELASE #22
Male 50-59
01:03:48
01:03:48
9
(95)
50-59
9
Male
95
6:22 min/km
01:03:48
6
23
Lefasta MATERASE
Lefasta MATERASE #23
Male 35-39
00:33:52
00:33:52
2
(6)
35-39
2
Male
6
3:23 min/km
00:33:52
67
24
Nontobeko NTULI
Nontobeko NTULI #24
Female Juniors
00:46:38
00:46:38
1
(5)
Juniors
1
Female
5
OCROS ACACDAM
4:39 min/km
00:46:38
96
25
Xolisile MWELASE
Xolisile MWELASE #25
Female 50-59
00:54:50
00:54:50
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
NED BANK
5:29 min/km
00:54:50
106
26
Thabani MCHUNU
Thabani MCHUNU #26
Male Open
00:58:53
00:58:53
47
(92)
Open
47
Male
92
NIGRESCENCS AC
5:53 min/km
00:58:53
115
27
Shelembe SITHEMBISO
Shelembe SITHEMBISO #27
Male Open
01:05:17
01:05:17
48
(97)
Open
48
Male
97
6:31 min/km
01:05:17
135
29
Thandeka HLUBI
Thandeka HLUBI #29
Female 35-39
01:24:05
01:24:05
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
8:24 min/km
01:24:05
114
30
Ntombi LOMBO
Ntombi LOMBO #30
Female 35-39
01:04:46
01:04:46
3
(18)
35-39
3
Female
18
RAND WATER
6:28 min/km
01:04:46
104
31
Sphesihle GABELA
Sphesihle GABELA #31
Female Open
00:58:50
00:58:50
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
5:53 min/km
00:58:50
22
37
Ntokozo BUTHELEZI
Ntokozo BUTHELEZI #37
Male Open
00:39:02
00:39:02
13
(22)
Open
13
Male
22
3:54 min/km
00:39:02
17
38
Tholinhlanhla ZWANE
Tholinhlanhla ZWANE #38
Male Open
00:38:21
00:38:21
10
(17)
Open
10
Male
17
3:50 min/km
00:38:21
53
39
Patros BUTHELEZI
Patros BUTHELEZI #39
Male 35-39
00:44:25
00:44:25
7
(50)
35-39
7
Male
50
4:26 min/km
00:44:25
40
40
Mtholephi HLATSWAYO
Mtholephi HLATSWAYO #40
Male Open
00:41:37
00:41:37
22
(39)
Open
22
Male
39
4:09 min/km
00:41:37
7
42
Nkosinathi SIBIYA
Nkosinathi SIBIYA #42
Male Open
00:33:58
00:33:58
4
(7)
Open
4
Male
7
3:23 min/km
00:33:58
34
43
Thokozani KHOZA
Thokozani KHOZA #43
Male 35-39
00:40:36
00:40:36
5
(33)
35-39
5
Male
33
4:03 min/km
00:40:36
92
44
Zakhele DLAMINI
Zakhele DLAMINI #44
Male Open
00:52:54
00:52:54
41
(81)
Open
41
Male
81
5:17 min/km
00:52:54
97
45
Themba SITHOLE
Themba SITHOLE #45
Male 35-39
00:55:28
00:55:28
11
(85)
35-39
11
Male
85
GREYTOWN AC
5:32 min/km
00:55:28
8
46
Tshiamo MARIBE
Tshiamo MARIBE #46
Male Juniors
00:34:10
00:34:10
2
(8)
Juniors
2
Male
8
3:25 min/km
00:34:10
134
47
Hlengiwe NDWANDWE
Hlengiwe NDWANDWE #47
Female 35-39
01:24:00
01:24:00
7
(31)
35-39
7
Female
31
8:24 min/km
01:24:00
101
48
Mbongiseni NALA
Mbongiseni NALA #48
Male 50-59
00:57:59
00:57:59
7
(88)
50-59
7
Male
88
5:47 min/km
00:57:59
129
49
Mxolisi DLAMINI
Mxolisi DLAMINI #49
Male Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
50
(101)
Open
50
Male
101
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
124
50
Buyisile Moloi
Buyisile Moloi #50
Female 40-49
01:14:45
01:14:45
2
(24)
40-49
2
Female
24
7:28 min/km
01:14:45
76
51
Nokukhanya MTSHALI
Nokukhanya MTSHALI #51
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
5
(8)
Open
5
Female
8
MUDEN
4:57 min/km
00:49:37
52
Nkosiyakho ZAKWE
Nkosiyakho ZAKWE #52
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
102
53
Mxilisi MBATHA
Mxilisi MBATHA #53
Male Open
00:58:02
00:58:02
46
(89)
Open
46
Male
89
5:48 min/km
00:58:02
118
54
Khulani MNTAMBO
Khulani MNTAMBO #54
Male 35-39
01:08:07
01:08:07
15
(98)
35-39
15
Male
98
6:48 min/km
01:08:07
39
55
Scelo MABASO
Scelo MABASO #55
Male 40-49
00:41:24
00:41:24
4
(38)
40-49
4
Male
38
4:08 min/km
00:41:24
5
56
Uknown Athlete
Uknown Athlete #56
Male Open
00:33:07
00:33:07
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
3:18 min/km
00:33:07
87
57
Ntobeko MCHUNU
Ntobeko MCHUNU #57
Female Juniors
00:52:25
00:52:25
4
(10)
Juniors
4
Female
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:25
75
58
Tumelo SIKHOSANA
Tumelo SIKHOSANA #58
Male 35-39
00:49:31
00:49:31
8
(68)
35-39
8
Male
68
4:57 min/km
00:49:31
80
59
Lincoln Sibiya
Lincoln Sibiya #59
Male 50-59
00:50:33
00:50:33
5
(72)
50-59
5
Male
72
LADYSMITH A CLUB
5:03 min/km
00:50:33
121
60
Marcia NCUBE
Marcia NCUBE #60
Female Open
01:10:40
01:10:40
10
(21)
Open
10
Female
21
7:04 min/km
01:10:40
23
61
Malineo MAHLOKO
Malineo MAHLOKO #61
Female Open
00:39:08
00:39:08
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
SISONKE AC
3:54 min/km
00:39:08
131
62
Siphokazi MAPHOTI
Siphokazi MAPHOTI #62
Female Open
01:20:05
01:20:05
13
(29)
Open
13
Female
29
SISONKE AC
8:00 min/km
01:20:05
29
63
Sanele DUBE
Sanele DUBE #63
Male Juniors
00:40:13
00:40:13
7
(28)
Juniors
7
Male
28
4:01 min/km
00:40:13
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023