Amohela MTB Classic
06/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Little Mountain Day1
Little Mountain Day2
Little Mountain GC
Big Mountain Day1
Big Mountain Day2
Big Mountain GC
46km Single Day
40km Single Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (287 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
3286
Paul MORGAN
Paul MORGAN #3286
Male Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Male
Morgans
3181
Ronell MITCHELL
Ronell MITCHELL #3181
Female Team Solo
DNF
DNF
Team Solo
Female
Mountain CYCO Paths
90
Heinrich DE KLERK
Heinrich DE KLERK #90
Male Team Solo
DNF
DNF
Team Solo
Male
Pain in the Arse
3147
Rina Peach PEACH
Rina Peach PEACH #3147
Female Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Female
Peach
2670
Schalk PEACH
Schalk PEACH #2670
Male Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Male
Peach
3201
Heather CASEY
Heather CASEY #3201
Female Team Solo
Started
Started
Team Solo
Female
ReeceÆs Pieces
2138
Jacques DE BRUYN
Jacques DE BRUYN #2138
Male Team Solo
Started
Started
Team Solo
Male
Pesky Peddlers
157
Stuart KINNEAR
Stuart KINNEAR #157
Male Team Solo
Started
Started
Team Solo
Male
Grit my teeth
2557
Gillian FUNNELL
Gillian FUNNELL #2557
Female Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Female
Ivor Funnell
233
Ivor Funnell FUNNELL
Ivor Funnell FUNNELL #233
Male Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Male
Ivor Funnell
2824
Jessica FUNNELL
Jessica FUNNELL #2824
Female Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Female
J & J
2101
Jason LINDEN
Jason LINDEN #2101
Male Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Male
J & J
3254
Andre VAN DER MERWE
Andre VAN DER MERWE #3254
Male Team Solo
DNF
DNF
Team Solo
Male
Dumb & Dumber
1358
Andrea LEHMAN
Andrea LEHMAN #1358
Female Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Female
Boats Team
705
Christo BOTHA
Christo BOTHA #705
Male Teams
Started
Started
Teams
Male
Boats Team
6180
Mandi MOSTERD
Mandi MOSTERD #6180
Female Team Solo
Started
Started
Team Solo
Female
WM Digital
3212
Beverley MELLOWS
Beverley MELLOWS #3212
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
03:15:36
229
Catherine HANAUER
Catherine HANAUER #229
Female Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Female
02:12:46
2170
Catherine SINCLAIR
Catherine SINCLAIR #2170
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
2887
Courtney MALE
Courtney MALE #2887
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
1239
Nina KIRSTEN
Nina KIRSTEN #1239
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
2406
Liezel KOTZE
Liezel KOTZE #2406
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
1436
Nadia HILDEBRAND
Nadia HILDEBRAND #1436
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
3018
Derrick COOKS
Derrick COOKS #3018
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
1400
Howard FREESE
Howard FREESE #1400
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
3375
Marco MANIAS
Marco MANIAS #3375
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2543
Glenton GREYVENSTEIN
Glenton GREYVENSTEIN #2543
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
1377
Sheldon FRANCOIS
Sheldon FRANCOIS #1377
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2494
Jannie ODENDAAL
Jannie ODENDAAL #2494
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
2841
Ludgero PINTO
Ludgero PINTO #2841
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2968
Cary DE SOUSA
Cary DE SOUSA #2968
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2799
Stuart CHRISTIE
Stuart CHRISTIE #2799
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
315
Stuart CHRISTIE
Stuart CHRISTIE #315
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2908
Gordon DRUCE
Gordon DRUCE #2908
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
3188
Derick STANDER
Derick STANDER #3188
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
49
Arnold CHRISTIE
Arnold CHRISTIE #49
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
2810
Nicolaas THIRION
Nicolaas THIRION #2810
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (287 items)
© 2023