Cradle Mountan Trophy 2day MTB and Run
06/04/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Mountain Challenge
Mountain Adventure
Mini Adventure
Trail Run 25km
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 8km
Trail Run 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day1
61
224
Kirtley Veylan
Kirtley Veylan #224
Female 20-29
03:18:43
03:18:43
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
03:18:43
41
2001
Louise ACKERMANN
Louise ACKERMANN #2001
Female 30-39
01:44:16
01:44:16
9
(17)
30-39
9
Female
17
01:44:16
2
2002
Keegan ACKERMANN
Keegan ACKERMANN #2002
Male 30-39
01:19:34
01:19:34
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
01:19:34
52
2003
Zia ATTLEE
Zia ATTLEE #2003
Female 30-39
01:48:32
01:48:32
13
(24)
30-39
13
Female
24
01:48:32
50
2004
Andrew BORWICK
Andrew BORWICK #2004
Male 40-49
01:48:07
01:48:07
10
(27)
40-49
10
Male
27
01:48:07
2005
Henriette BOTHA
Henriette BOTHA #2005
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
2006
Yolande BRAND
Yolande BRAND #2006
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
42
2009
Clara CLOETE
Clara CLOETE #2009
Female 20-29
01:45:00
01:45:00
2
(18)
20-29
2
Female
18
01:45:00
19
2010
Andrew CROSLEY
Andrew CROSLEY #2010
Male 40-49
01:30:12
01:30:12
6
(15)
40-49
6
Male
15
01:30:12
20
2011
Heather CROSLEY
Heather CROSLEY #2011
Female 40-49
01:30:13
01:30:13
3
(5)
40-49
3
Female
5
01:30:13
59
2012
Hanre CROUS
Hanre CROUS #2012
Male 40-49
02:30:53
02:30:53
12
(31)
40-49
12
Male
31
02:30:53
17
2013
Vanessa DE BEER
Vanessa DE BEER #2013
Female 40-49
01:29:17
01:29:17
2
(4)
40-49
2
Female
4
01:29:17
53
2014
Leon DE FLEURIOT
Leon DE FLEURIOT #2014
Male 40-49
01:48:57
01:48:57
11
(29)
40-49
11
Male
29
01:48:57
31
2015
Reeva DE FLEURIOT
Reeva DE FLEURIOT #2015
Female 40-49
01:38:12
01:38:12
6
(12)
40-49
6
Female
12
01:38:12
40
2016
Louis DE WET
Louis DE WET #2016
Male 40-49
01:44:10
01:44:10
9
(24)
40-49
9
Male
24
01:44:10
2018
Catherine DUGGAN
Catherine DUGGAN #2018
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
43
2019
Deirdre FOUCHE
Deirdre FOUCHE #2019
Female 50-59
01:45:08
01:45:08
2
(19)
50-59
2
Female
19
01:45:08
47
2020
Yvonne FRASER
Yvonne FRASER #2020
Female 50-59
01:46:05
01:46:05
3
(22)
50-59
3
Female
22
01:46:05
2022
Fiona GILL
Fiona GILL #2022
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
22
2023
Matthew GROSE
Matthew GROSE #2023
Male 50-59
01:30:15
01:30:15
1
(16)
50-59
1
Male
16
01:30:15
21
2024
Joanna GROSE
Joanna GROSE #2024
Female 50-59
01:30:14
01:30:14
1
(6)
50-59
1
Female
6
01:30:14
2025
Stephen HICKMORE
Stephen HICKMORE #2025
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
2026
Debi HONKE
Debi HONKE #2026
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
2027
Gareth HONKE
Gareth HONKE #2027
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4
2029
Gareth KEMP
Gareth KEMP #2029
Male 40-49
01:21:35
01:21:35
2
(3)
40-49
2
Male
3
01:21:35
45
2032
Pheladi MAKWALA
Pheladi MAKWALA #2032
Female 30-39
01:45:33
01:45:33
11
(21)
30-39
11
Female
21
01:45:33
44
2033
Bronwyn MANDICH
Bronwyn MANDICH #2033
Female 30-39
01:45:08
01:45:08
10
(20)
30-39
10
Female
20
01:45:08
2034
Ffyona MCCAFFERY
Ffyona MCCAFFERY #2034
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
7
2035
Michael MEIJERS
Michael MEIJERS #2035
Male 20-29
01:22:02
01:22:02
2
(6)
20-29
2
Male
6
01:22:02
48
2036
Carolyn MISSING
Carolyn MISSING #2036
Female 30-39
01:47:03
01:47:03
12
(23)
30-39
12
Female
23
01:47:03
49
2037
Dylan MISSING
Dylan MISSING #2037
Male 30-39
01:47:06
01:47:06
9
(26)
30-39
9
Male
26
01:47:06
58
2038
Sivuyile MKONTWANA
Sivuyile MKONTWANA #2038
Male 30-39
02:27:19
02:27:19
11
(30)
30-39
11
Male
30
02:27:19
38
2039
Mabel MODIPA
Mabel MODIPA #2039
Female 30-39
01:41:08
01:41:08
8
(16)
30-39
8
Female
16
01:41:08
24
2040
Juliet MORGAN
Juliet MORGAN #2040
Female 40-49
01:30:56
01:30:56
4
(7)
40-49
4
Female
7
01:30:56
23
2041
Matthew MORGAN
Matthew MORGAN #2041
Male 40-49
01:30:51
01:30:51
7
(17)
40-49
7
Male
17
01:30:51
27
2042
Boitumelo MOROLE
Boitumelo MOROLE #2042
Female 30-39
01:36:33
01:36:33
4
(10)
30-39
4
Female
10
01:36:33
2043
Thavendren NAICKER
Thavendren NAICKER #2043
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
2044
Werner NELL
Werner NELL #2044
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
11
2045
Ian NELSON
Ian NELSON #2045
Male 30-39
01:26:39
01:26:39
4
(9)
30-39
4
Male
9
01:26:39
28
2046
Paul NORTON
Paul NORTON #2046
Male 30-39
01:36:52
01:36:52
7
(18)
30-39
7
Male
18
01:36:52
57
2047
Jessica O'CONNELL-MARITZ
Jessica O'CONNELL-MARITZ #2047
Female 40-49
02:09:28
02:09:28
9
(28)
40-49
9
Female
28
02:09:28
37
2048
Danie OPPERMAN
Danie OPPERMAN #2048
Male 50-59
01:40:40
01:40:40
2
(22)
50-59
2
Male
22
01:40:40
2049
Marcelle PIENAAR
Marcelle PIENAAR #2049
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
2050
Peter PISTORIUS
Peter PISTORIUS #2050
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
2051
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #2051
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
2052
Rodney QUICK
Rodney QUICK #2052
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
34
2053
Sarah QUICK
Sarah QUICK #2053
Female 30-39
01:40:08
01:40:08
7
(15)
30-39
7
Female
15
01:40:08
26
2054
Libby REDDING
Libby REDDING #2054
Female 30-39
01:33:25
01:33:25
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
01:33:25
12
2055
Robert REED
Robert REED #2055
Male 20-29
01:27:38
01:27:38
3
(10)
20-29
3
Male
10
01:27:38
35
2058
Kyle ROOS
Kyle ROOS #2058
Male 20-29
01:40:22
01:40:22
5
(20)
20-29
5
Male
20
01:40:22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
© 2023