Cradle Mountan Trophy 2day MTB and Run
06/04/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Mountain Challenge
Mountain Adventure
Mini Adventure
Trail Run 25km
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 8km
Trail Run 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
219
100
Dawid Hein ACKERMAN
Dawid Hein ACKERMAN #100
Male Sub Vet
05:15:23
05:15:23
63
(193)
Sub Vet
63
Male
193
05:15:23
52
101
Henk ADENDORFF
Henk ADENDORFF #101
Male Veteran
03:58:45
03:58:45
16
(51)
Veteran
16
Male
51
03:58:45
187
103
Abhishek AMICHAND
Abhishek AMICHAND #103
Male Sub Vet
05:04:25
05:04:25
56
(167)
Sub Vet
56
Male
167
05:04:25
119
104
Rudolf ANGUS
Rudolf ANGUS #104
Male Veteran
04:31:40
04:31:40
37
(107)
Veteran
37
Male
107
04:31:40
106
Andrew 'craig' ARNOLD
Andrew 'craig' ARNOLD #106
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
180
107
George ARNOLD
George ARNOLD #107
Male Sub Vet
05:01:35
05:01:35
53
(161)
Sub Vet
53
Male
161
05:01:35
217
108
Gavin ATKINSON
Gavin ATKINSON #108
Male Veteran
05:15:04
05:15:04
64
(191)
Veteran
64
Male
191
05:15:04
110
Lorenzo BACHECA
Lorenzo BACHECA #110
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
177
111
Dirk Cornelius Petrus BADENHORST
Dirk Cornelius Petrus BADENHORST #111
Male Sub Vet
04:58:05
04:58:05
52
(158)
Sub Vet
52
Male
158
04:58:05
129
112
Michael BAILES
Michael BAILES #112
Male Ou Manne 50+
04:35:20
04:35:20
20
(117)
Ou Manne 50+
20
Male
117
04:35:20
249
113
Nigel BAILES
Nigel BAILES #113
Male Ou Manne 50+
05:26:15
05:26:15
42
(219)
Ou Manne 50+
42
Male
219
05:26:15
114
Grant BAILEY
Grant BAILEY #114
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
6
115
Shaun BALOYI
Shaun BALOYI #115
Male Senior
03:21:05
03:21:05
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
03:21:05
116
Eugene BALT
Eugene BALT #116
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
143
117
Conrad BARNARD
Conrad BARNARD #117
Male Sub Vet
04:40:56
04:40:56
40
(129)
Sub Vet
40
Male
129
04:40:56
105
118
Shaun BARNS
Shaun BARNS #118
Male Veteran
04:26:33
04:26:33
32
(95)
Veteran
32
Male
95
04:26:33
181
119
Steven BARRETT
Steven BARRETT #119
Male Veteran
05:01:38
05:01:38
51
(162)
Veteran
51
Male
162
05:01:38
120
Dana Marsha BASSANI
Dana Marsha BASSANI #120
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
121
Dewald BASSON
Dewald BASSON #121
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
122
Dale BATES
Dale BATES #122
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
123
Dean BAUER
Dean BAUER #123
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
168
124
Roderick John Baxter
Roderick John Baxter #124
Male Ou Manne 50+
04:52:01
04:52:01
26
(150)
Ou Manne 50+
26
Male
150
04:52:01
141
125
Cassidi BECK
Cassidi BECK #125
Female Senior
04:39:15
04:39:15
2
(12)
Senior
2
Female
12
04:39:15
126
Robin John BEETGE
Robin John BEETGE #126
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
127
Nadine BEETGE
Nadine BEETGE #127
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
164
128
Johan Pietersen BEKKER
Johan Pietersen BEKKER #128
Male Sub Vet
04:51:31
04:51:31
48
(147)
Sub Vet
48
Male
147
04:51:31
77
129
Rozaan BEKKER
Rozaan BEKKER #129
Female Senior
04:10:20
04:10:20
1
(5)
Senior
1
Female
5
04:10:20
92
130
Daniel Andries BENEKE
Daniel Andries BENEKE #130
Male Sub Vet
04:21:27
04:21:27
19
(84)
Sub Vet
19
Male
84
04:21:27
95
131
Bryan BENEKE
Bryan BENEKE #131
Male Sub Vet
04:21:42
04:21:42
21
(87)
Sub Vet
21
Male
87
04:21:42
245
132
Matthew BERGER
Matthew BERGER #132
Male Sub Vet
05:25:27
05:25:27
66
(216)
Sub Vet
66
Male
216
05:25:27
91
133
Eckard BERGH
Eckard BERGH #133
Male Sub Vet
04:20:29
04:20:29
18
(83)
Sub Vet
18
Male
83
04:20:29
90
134
Erik Evan BERGH
Erik Evan BERGH #134
Male Sub Vet
04:20:28
04:20:28
17
(82)
Sub Vet
17
Male
82
04:20:28
86
135
Adriaan Vintcent Bergh
Adriaan Vintcent Bergh #135
Male Veteran
04:19:52
04:19:52
26
(79)
Veteran
26
Male
79
04:19:52
87
136
Wessel Charles BERGH
Wessel Charles BERGH #136
Male Veteran
04:19:52
04:19:52
27
(80)
Veteran
27
Male
80
04:19:52
157
137
Scott Crawford BERRY
Scott Crawford BERRY #137
Male Veteran
04:47:20
04:47:20
46
(141)
Veteran
46
Male
141
04:47:20
45
138
Alexander James BEZUIDENHOUT
Alexander James BEZUIDENHOUT #138
Male Senior
03:56:17
03:56:17
17
(44)
Senior
17
Male
44
03:56:17
36
139
Joshua BEZUIDENHOUT
Joshua BEZUIDENHOUT #139
Male Senior
03:49:25
03:49:25
16
(36)
Senior
16
Male
36
03:49:25
318
140
Jarques BEZUIDENHOUT
Jarques BEZUIDENHOUT #140
Male Veteran
06:23:45
06:23:45
104
(274)
Veteran
104
Male
274
06:23:45
178
141
Cornelius Frederick BEZUIDENHOUT
Cornelius Frederick BEZUIDENHOUT #141
Male Ou Manne 50+
04:58:42
04:58:42
29
(159)
Ou Manne 50+
29
Male
159
04:58:42
210
142
Riyash BHARATH
Riyash BHARATH #142
Male Veteran
05:13:17
05:13:17
60
(185)
Veteran
60
Male
185
05:13:17
139
143
Garth BIANCHI
Garth BIANCHI #143
Male Sub Vet
04:38:31
04:38:31
37
(126)
Sub Vet
37
Male
126
04:38:31
196
144
Xavier Mathieu Jean BIKA
Xavier Mathieu Jean BIKA #144
Male Veteran
05:09:01
05:09:01
56
(175)
Veteran
56
Male
175
05:09:01
182
145
Donovan BLAKE
Donovan BLAKE #145
Male Veteran
05:02:11
05:02:11
52
(163)
Veteran
52
Male
163
05:02:11
146
Justin Dean BLEND
Justin Dean BLEND #146
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
310
147
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #147
Male Veteran
06:04:07
06:04:07
102
(267)
Veteran
102
Male
267
06:04:07
192
149
Gerhard BOLT
Gerhard BOLT #149
Male Veteran
05:07:50
05:07:50
54
(171)
Veteran
54
Male
171
05:07:50
206
150
Tania BONNER
Tania BONNER #150
Female Sub Vet
05:11:01
05:11:01
6
(23)
Sub Vet
6
Female
23
05:11:01
12
151
Johan BOONZAAIER
Johan BOONZAAIER #151
Male Senior
03:25:22
03:25:22
8
(12)
Senior
8
Male
12
03:25:22
152
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #152
Female Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Female
169
153
Lawrence BOSCH
Lawrence BOSCH #153
Male Veteran
04:52:45
04:52:45
49
(151)
Veteran
49
Male
151
04:52:45
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
© 2023