8 Hour Challenge
27/04/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo Trail
Extreme Trail
Extreme 2 Man Team Trail
Fun 2 Man Team Trail
Solo MTB
Extreme MTB
Extreme 2 Man Team MTB
Fun 2 Man Team MTB
Solo DUO
Extreme DUO
Extreme 2 Man Team DUO
GC Extreme
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
13
150
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS #150
Mixed All Ages
04:49:56
04:49:56
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Mixed
13
00:44:44
00:29:23
00:37:06
00:29:19
00:41:59
00:47:12
01:00:10
14
151
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 1
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 1 #151
Mixed All Ages
06:08:21
06:08:21
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Mixed
14
00:44:44
00:46:44
00:50:27
00:48:39
00:58:29
00:51:52
01:07:23
7
152
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 2
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 2 #152
Mixed All Ages
03:03:05
03:03:05
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Mixed
7
00:23:49
00:21:59
00:26:20
00:24:06
00:28:37
00:25:22
00:32:49
12
153
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 3
TEAM BOTTELARY MOTORS 3 #153
Mixed All Ages
04:36:42
04:36:42
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Mixed
12
00:35:02
00:37:53
00:37:32
00:39:33
00:39:12
00:39:38
00:47:48
154
TEAM M&M
TEAM M&M #154
Mixed All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Mixed
3
155
TEAM Ratels
TEAM Ratels #155
Mixed All Ages
02:21:31
02:21:31
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Mixed
3
00:18:37
00:19:13
00:19:31
00:20:13
00:20:44
00:20:48
00:22:20
8
156
TEAM STELLA
TEAM STELLA #156
Mixed All Ages
03:03:45
03:03:45
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Mixed
8
00:23:09
00:25:21
00:24:57
00:26:49
00:54:27
00:00:24
00:28:35
157
TEAM Team Boshoff
TEAM Team Boshoff #157
Mixed All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Mixed
158
TEAM Team Engelbrecht
TEAM Team Engelbrecht #158
Mixed All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Mixed
5
160
TEAM Team Xtreme
TEAM Team Xtreme #160
Mixed All Ages
02:50:30
02:50:30
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Mixed
5
00:23:14
00:21:55
00:24:30
00:23:17
00:25:41
00:24:02
00:27:47
9
161
TEAM The Hunters
TEAM The Hunters #161
Mixed All Ages
03:31:08
03:31:08
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Mixed
9
00:28:56
00:25:07
00:30:51
00:26:42
00:31:45
00:29:39
00:38:05
6
162
TEAM Trail Tjommies Reunited
TEAM Trail Tjommies Reunited #162
Mixed All Ages
03:02:31
03:02:31
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Mixed
6
00:24:03
00:24:36
00:25:16
00:25:12
00:25:50
00:26:49
00:30:41
2
163
TEAM WinterWill
TEAM WinterWill #163
Mixed All Ages
02:18:20
02:18:20
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Mixed
2
00:18:39
00:19:19
00:19:03
00:19:27
00:20:01
00:20:49
00:21:01
164
Team BRIMSTONE ITHEKO 1
Team BRIMSTONE ITHEKO 1 #164
Mixed All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Mixed
06:08:20
11
165
Team BRIMSTONE ITHEKO 2
Team BRIMSTONE ITHEKO 2 #165
Mixed All Ages
04:01:02
04:01:02
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Mixed
11
00:27:02
00:33:25
00:28:35
00:35:23
00:28:28
00:38:19
00:49:47
10
166
Team TOPFORM 1
Team TOPFORM 1 #166
Mixed All Ages
03:43:09
03:43:09
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Mixed
10
00:28:41
00:28:19
00:30:09
00:31:30
00:32:40
00:32:18
00:39:29
1
167
Team Loyiso & Xolani
Team Loyiso & Xolani #167
Mixed All Ages
02:14:53
02:14:53
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Mixed
1
00:17:02
00:17:31
00:18:33
00:18:35
00:19:47
00:20:05
00:23:18
4
168
Team Anele & Siuthe
Team Anele & Siuthe #168
Mixed All Ages
02:50:05
02:50:05
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Mixed
4
00:19:53
00:24:28
00:21:56
00:25:56
00:22:36
00:27:18
00:27:55
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023