Nquthu Half Marathon
14/04/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
30
405
Jenet MBHELE
Jenet MBHELE #405
Female Open
01:20:00
01:20:00
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UMZIMKHULU STRIDERS
3:48 min/km
01:20:00
37
54
Nobuhle TSHUMA
Nobuhle TSHUMA #54
Female Open
01:22:38
01:22:38
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
3:56 min/km
01:22:38
42
35
Mathakane LETSI
Mathakane LETSI #35
Female Open
01:23:23
01:23:23
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
3:58 min/km
01:23:23
48
74
Nwabisa MJOLI
Nwabisa MJOLI #74
Female Open
01:25:21
01:25:21
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETHIC CLUB
4:03 min/km
01:25:21
49
127
Naliey CHIRWA
Naliey CHIRWA #127
Female Open
01:26:40
01:26:40
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
ORCA'S ACADEMY
4:07 min/km
01:26:40
50
25
Dikeledi MASARA
Dikeledi MASARA #25
Female 40-49
01:26:43
01:26:43
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
4:07 min/km
01:26:43
56
63
Poppy MLAMBO
Poppy MLAMBO #63
Female 35-39
01:28:18
01:28:18
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETHIC CLUB
4:12 min/km
01:28:18
60
24
Diko DIKO
Diko DIKO #24
Female Open
01:29:12
01:29:12
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
SIBANYESTI WATER
4:14 min/km
01:29:12
68
474
Adronica MAKGOTHA
Adronica MAKGOTHA #474
Female Open
01:31:40
01:31:40
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
NEBANK
4:21 min/km
01:31:40
88
128
Nontobeko NTULI
Nontobeko NTULI #128
Female JUNIORS
01:37:37
01:37:37
1
(10)
JUNIORS
1
Female
10
ORCCIS
4:38 min/km
01:37:37
94
146
Andisiwe NJUNGUZA
Andisiwe NJUNGUZA #146
Female Open
01:41:11
01:41:11
8
(11)
Open
8
Female
11
4:49 min/km
01:41:11
96
423
Neliswa Biyela
Neliswa Biyela #423
Female JUNIORS
01:41:26
01:41:26
2
(12)
JUNIORS
2
Female
12
PHANTANE AC
4:49 min/km
01:41:26
97
43
Lindiwe KHUMALO
Lindiwe KHUMALO #43
Female 40-49
01:41:27
01:41:27
2
(13)
40-49
2
Female
13
RAC
4:49 min/km
01:41:27
98
438
Beatrice HLOPHE
Beatrice HLOPHE #438
Female 40-49
01:43:47
01:43:47
3
(14)
40-49
3
Female
14
INDIVIDUAL
4:56 min/km
01:43:47
100
453
Hlobie MADIDA
Hlobie MADIDA #453
Female 35-39
01:44:35
01:44:35
2
(15)
35-39
2
Female
15
VRYHEID AC
4:58 min/km
01:44:35
104
420
Nokukhanya MEMELA
Nokukhanya MEMELA #420
Female Open
01:47:21
01:47:21
9
(16)
Open
9
Female
16
ETHEKIWINI AC
5:06 min/km
01:47:21
110
34
Masoabi TSOEU
Masoabi TSOEU #34
Female Open
01:50:01
01:50:01
10
(17)
Open
10
Female
17
5:14 min/km
01:50:01
113
79
Xolisile MWELASE
Xolisile MWELASE #79
Female 50-59
01:51:10
01:51:10
1
(18)
50-59
1
Female
18
NEBANK
5:17 min/km
01:51:10
117
450
Phumzile MAPHALALA
Phumzile MAPHALALA #450
Female 35-39
01:54:24
01:54:24
3
(19)
35-39
3
Female
19
DCM
5:26 min/km
01:54:24
119
53
Ntshatiseng MOLEFE
Ntshatiseng MOLEFE #53
Female JUNIORS
01:54:37
01:54:37
3
(20)
JUNIORS
3
Female
20
LINDOKUHLE AC.
5:27 min/km
01:54:37
123
141
Ntombifuthi MHLONGO
Ntombifuthi MHLONGO #141
Female JUNIORS
01:54:38
01:54:38
4
(21)
JUNIORS
4
Female
21
ORCA'S ACADEMY
5:27 min/km
01:54:38
126
480
Thobeka PHUNGULA
Thobeka PHUNGULA #480
Female Open
01:57:59
01:57:59
11
(22)
Open
11
Female
22
5:37 min/km
01:57:59
127
477
Andile SIBISI
Andile SIBISI #477
Female JUNIORS
01:58:50
01:58:50
5
(23)
JUNIORS
5
Female
23
5:39 min/km
01:58:50
134
27
Zanele DLAMINI
Zanele DLAMINI #27
Female Open
02:06:10
02:06:10
12
(24)
Open
12
Female
24
6:00 min/km
02:06:10
137
469
Thabani MCHUNU
Thabani MCHUNU #469
Female Open
02:09:58
02:09:58
13
(25)
Open
13
Female
25
NIGRESCENCS AC
6:11 min/km
02:09:58
144
84
Mltoung NGHATENG
Mltoung NGHATENG #84
Female JUNIORS
02:23:12
02:23:12
6
(26)
JUNIORS
6
Female
26
ASIYENI A.C
6:49 min/km
02:23:12
147
441
Thembakazi MPOFANA
Thembakazi MPOFANA #441
Female Open
02:26:25
02:26:25
14
(27)
Open
14
Female
27
NQUTHU AC
6:58 min/km
02:26:25
148
410
Lindelwa NGOBESE
Lindelwa NGOBESE #410
Female Open
02:31:11
02:31:11
15
(28)
Open
15
Female
28
7:11 min/km
02:31:11
152
56
Nodumiso Nompilo NDLOVU
Nodumiso Nompilo NDLOVU #56
Female Open
02:33:45
02:33:45
16
(29)
Open
16
Female
29
NQUTHU AC
7:19 min/km
02:33:45
155
50
Nana MFABA
Nana MFABA #50
Female 40-49
02:37:17
02:37:17
4
(30)
40-49
4
Female
30
VAC
7:29 min/km
02:37:17
156
402
Denise JOHANSEN
Denise JOHANSEN #402
Female 60+
02:37:58
02:37:58
1
(31)
60+
1
Female
31
ETHEKIWINI AC
7:31 min/km
02:37:58
157
58
Philile DUBAZANE
Philile DUBAZANE #58
Female 35-39
02:39:34
02:39:34
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
DRAKENSBERG AC
7:35 min/km
02:39:34
158
401
Busie CHONCO
Busie CHONCO #401
Female 35-39
02:39:41
02:39:41
5
(33)
35-39
5
Female
33
LAC
7:36 min/km
02:39:41
160
28
Nobuntu LAKHALA
Nobuntu LAKHALA #28
Female Open
02:54:28
02:54:28
17
(34)
Open
17
Female
34
8:18 min/km
02:54:28
161
61
Hlengiwe NDWANDWE
Hlengiwe NDWANDWE #61
Female 35-39
02:54:28
02:54:28
6
(35)
35-39
6
Female
35
NQUTHU AC
8:18 min/km
02:54:28
166
432
Noxolo MJALIJALI
Noxolo MJALIJALI #432
Female 40-49
03:13:58
03:13:58
5
(36)
40-49
5
Female
36
BIGGARBERESBG
9:14 min/km
03:13:58
167
409
Thandeka MZOLO
Thandeka MZOLO #409
Female 35-39
03:14:16
03:14:16
7
(37)
35-39
7
Female
37
9:15 min/km
03:14:16
40
Pitso MANNINI
Pitso MANNINI #40
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
38
Letsela NTEBALENG
Letsela NTEBALENG #38
Female JUNIORS
Not started
Not started
JUNIORS
Female
NEBANK
145
Nokukhanya MTSHALI
Nokukhanya MTSHALI #145
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
MUDEN
142
Lindokuhle GABELA
Lindokuhle GABELA #142
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
DUT AC
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
© 2023