Tyger Run walk
21/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2078 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
351
6148
David YUILL
David YUILL #6148
Male 40-49
1:55:42
1:55:42
76
(285)
40-49
76
44
Male
285
West Coast Athletics Club
1:55:42
352
10602
Deon OOSTHUIZEN
Deon OOSTHUIZEN #10602
Male 20-39
1:55:45
1:55:45
163
(286)
20-39
163
33
Male
286
1:55:45
353
10406
Lubabalo MBEWU
Lubabalo MBEWU #10406
Male 40-49
1:55:46
1:55:46
77
(287)
40-49
77
48
Male
287
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:55:46
354
678
Shahied WILLIAMS
Shahied WILLIAMS #678
Male 40-49
1:55:51
1:55:51
78
(288)
40-49
78
47
Male
288
Spartan Harriers
1:55:51
355
9786
Rochen DEELIE
Rochen DEELIE #9786
Male 20-39
1:55:56
1:55:56
164
(289)
20-39
164
39
Male
289
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
1:55:56
356
9768
Chris DE OLIVEIRA
Chris DE OLIVEIRA #9768
Male 40-49
1:56:00
1:56:00
79
(290)
40-49
79
49
Male
290
Edgemead running club
1:56:00
357
10642
Lize PIEK
Lize PIEK #10642
Female 20-39
1:56:05
1:56:05
35
(67)
20-39
35
36
Female
67
1:56:05
359
10618
Xavier PARNELL
Xavier PARNELL #10618
Male 20-39
1:56:08
1:56:08
166
(292)
20-39
166
27
Male
292
1:56:08
358
10973
Clint VAN DIEMEL
Clint VAN DIEMEL #10973
Male 20-39
1:56:08
1:56:08
165
(291)
20-39
165
37
Male
291
1:56:08
360
10004
Dejay GROENEWALD
Dejay GROENEWALD #10004
Male 20-39
1:56:08
1:56:08
167
(293)
20-39
167
30
Male
293
1:56:08
361
9986
Michelle GOOSEN
Michelle GOOSEN #9986
Female 20-39
1:56:09
1:56:09
36
(68)
20-39
36
37
Female
68
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:56:09
363
1912
Philiswa DALANE
Philiswa DALANE #1912
Female 20-39
1:56:10
1:56:10
37
(70)
20-39
37
39
Female
70
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1:56:10
362
9526
Cornell BADENHORST
Cornell BADENHORST #9526
Female 40-49
1:56:10
1:56:10
24
(69)
40-49
24
40
Female
69
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
1:56:10
364
10619
Monica PATERSON
Monica PATERSON #10619
Female 50-59
1:56:12
1:56:12
8
(71)
50-59
8
57
Female
71
West Coast Athletics Club
1:56:12
365
9892
Roche FLEWIN
Roche FLEWIN #9892
Male 40-49
1:56:16
1:56:16
80
(294)
40-49
80
46
Male
294
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:56:16
366
9944
Annelize GELDENHUYS
Annelize GELDENHUYS #9944
Female 40-49
1:56:18
1:56:18
25
(72)
40-49
25
47
Female
72
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:56:18
367
10925
Barend TOIT
Barend TOIT #10925
Male 40-49
1:56:18
1:56:18
81
(295)
40-49
81
46
Male
295
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:56:18
368
633
Evert SCOTT
Evert SCOTT #633
Male 20-39
1:56:21
1:56:21
168
(296)
20-39
168
20
Male
296
Bellville AC
1:56:21
369
10181
Arno KOEGELENBERG
Arno KOEGELENBERG #10181
Male 20-39
1:56:21
1:56:21
169
(297)
20-39
169
38
Male
297
1:56:21
370
650
Marcello SOLOMONS
Marcello SOLOMONS #650
Male 50-59
1:56:27
1:56:27
42
(298)
50-59
42
54
Male
298
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:56:27
371
9991
Marcelle GREEF
Marcelle GREEF #9991
Female 40-49
1:56:32
1:56:32
26
(73)
40-49
26
46
Female
73
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletics Club
1:56:32
372
10383
Mpho MATHABATHE
Mpho MATHABATHE #10383
Male 40-49
1:56:33
1:56:33
82
(299)
40-49
82
41
Male
299
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
1:56:33
373
10339
Anam MALGAS
Anam MALGAS #10339
Male 20-39
1:56:34
1:56:34
170
(300)
20-39
170
25
Male
300
1:56:34
374
9889
James FISHER
James FISHER #9889
Male 50-59
1:56:34
1:56:34
43
(301)
50-59
43
53
Male
301
1:56:34
375
10028
Ebrahim HARTLEY
Ebrahim HARTLEY #10028
Male 20-39
1:56:39
1:56:39
171
(302)
20-39
171
35
Male
302
Kenfac Sac
1:56:39
376
10685
Puleng RAMUSHU
Puleng RAMUSHU #10685
Female 20-39
1:56:41
1:56:41
38
(74)
20-39
38
30
Female
74
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
1:56:41
377
9708
Bryan COWARD
Bryan COWARD #9708
Male 40-49
1:56:44
1:56:44
83
(303)
40-49
83
43
Male
303
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
1:56:44
379
10547
Teresa NELL
Teresa NELL #10547
Female 20-39
1:56:48
1:56:48
39
(75)
20-39
39
30
Female
75
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
1:56:48
378
2259
Shaune VAN DER VYWER
Shaune VAN DER VYWER #2259
Male 20-39
1:56:48
1:56:48
172
(304)
20-39
172
38
Male
304
Bellville AC
1:56:48
380
9622
Ryno BRITS
Ryno BRITS #9622
Male 20-39
1:56:49
1:56:49
173
(305)
20-39
173
28
Male
305
1:56:49
381
9949
Karen GELDENHUYS
Karen GELDENHUYS #9949
Female 20-39
1:56:49
1:56:49
40
(76)
20-39
40
35
Female
76
Helderberg harriers
1:56:49
382
5336
Natalie STANDAAR
Natalie STANDAAR #5336
Female 40-49
1:56:52
1:56:52
27
(77)
40-49
27
42
Female
77
West Coast Athletics Club
1:56:52
383
2202
Jeffrey LLOYD
Jeffrey LLOYD #2202
Male 40-49
1:56:55
1:56:55
84
(306)
40-49
84
47
Male
306
Ravensmead Amateur Athletic Club
1:56:55
384
2377
Rialette VENTER
Rialette VENTER #2377
Female 20-39
1:56:56
1:56:56
41
(78)
20-39
41
32
Female
78
Strand Athletic Club
1:56:56
386
9699
Gerrie COMBRINK
Gerrie COMBRINK #9699
Male 40-49
1:56:57
1:56:57
85
(308)
40-49
85
43
Male
308
Bellville AC
1:56:57
385
9854
Anton ENGELBRECHT
Anton ENGELBRECHT #9854
Male 50-59
1:56:57
1:56:57
44
(307)
50-59
44
54
Male
307
Bellville AC
1:56:57
387
1982
Shaun MAREGELE
Shaun MAREGELE #1982
Male 40-49
1:56:58
1:56:58
86
(309)
40-49
86
46
Male
309
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1:56:58
388
8571
Antoinette WILLIAMS
Antoinette WILLIAMS #8571
Female 40-49
1:56:58
1:56:58
28
(79)
40-49
28
47
Female
79
Tygerberg Athletic Club
1:56:58
389
9651
Mongezi CABANE
Mongezi CABANE #9651
Male 20-39
1:57:02
1:57:02
174
(310)
20-39
174
30
Male
310
1:57:02
390
10605
Esmerelda OOSTHUIZEN
Esmerelda OOSTHUIZEN #10605
Female 20-39
1:57:04
1:57:04
42
(80)
20-39
42
28
Female
80
1:57:04
391
2238
Ernest PIENAAR
Ernest PIENAAR #2238
Male 60-69
1:57:05
1:57:05
7
(311)
60-69
7
65
Male
311
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
1:57:05
393
9444
Neville VAN SCHALKWYK
Neville VAN SCHALKWYK #9444
Male 20-39
1:57:07
1:57:07
176
(313)
20-39
176
38
Male
313
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
1:57:07
392
10891
Marikus SWART
Marikus SWART #10891
Male 20-39
1:57:07
1:57:07
175
(312)
20-39
175
28
Male
312
1:57:07
395
9447
Bertie VAN SITTERT
Bertie VAN SITTERT #9447
Male 40-49
1:57:08
1:57:08
87
(314)
40-49
87
44
Male
314
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:57:08
394
9545
Karin BARTMAN
Karin BARTMAN #9545
Female 20-39
1:57:08
1:57:08
43
(81)
20-39
43
34
Female
81
1:57:08
396
10017
Justin HALL
Justin HALL #10017
Male 20-39
1:57:10
1:57:10
177
(315)
20-39
177
28
Male
315
1:57:10
397
10563
Jabulani NKOSI
Jabulani NKOSI #10563
Male 20-39
1:57:10
1:57:10
178
(316)
20-39
178
33
Male
316
Edgemead running club
1:57:10
398
9550
Moegammad BEGHARDIEN
Moegammad BEGHARDIEN #9550
Male 50-59
1:57:11
1:57:11
45
(317)
50-59
45
59
Male
317
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:57:11
400
10755
Kashief SARDIEN
Kashief SARDIEN #10755
Male 60-69
1:57:12
1:57:12
8
(318)
60-69
8
62
Male
318
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
1:57:12
399
640
Shireen SILJEUR
Shireen SILJEUR #640
Female 20-39
1:57:12
1:57:12
44
(82)
20-39
44
35
Female
82
1:57:12
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2078 items)
© 2023