PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
09/03/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
40-49
50-59
60+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
43
44
Page 42 of 44 (2152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
42km
21km
10km
3615
Thulani SHABANGU
Thulani SHABANGU #3615
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB
04:27:09
02:54:36
3616
Tsoanelo SHABE
Tsoanelo SHABE #3616
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNING ATHLETIC
3622
Leani SHARP
Leani SHARP #3622
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
3624
Tshepo SHIBAMBO
Tshepo SHIBAMBO #3624
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
APEX
02:31:15
01:15:36
3628
Busisiwe SHONGWE
Busisiwe SHONGWE #3628
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
02:56:04
01:51:20
3634
Sguda SIBANDE
Sguda SIBANDE #3634
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
NEDBANK AGN
3635
Mlinganisi SIBANDZE
Mlinganisi SIBANDZE #3635
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
04:53:52
02:57:52
3637
Albert SIBANYONI
Albert SIBANYONI #3637
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
CARLTON AC
04:25:44
3639
Vincent SIBEKO
Vincent SIBEKO #3639
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AICC ATHLETIC CLUB
03:55:29
02:18:39
3644
Moses SICELO
Moses SICELO #3644
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
THORN TREE STRIDERS
02:31:17
01:15:51
3649
Sinekhaya SIGUQA
Sinekhaya SIGUQA #3649
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB
3651
Lungisani SIKHAKHANE
Lungisani SIKHAKHANE #3651
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
04:12:42
3655
Nobathembu SIKWANA
Nobathembu SIKWANA #3655
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
3656
Thozamile SIKWATA
Thozamile SIKWATA #3656
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
ABSA RUNNING CLUB
3659
Mthokozisi SIMAMANE
Mthokozisi SIMAMANE #3659
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY
05:00:49
06:18:46
3661
Fortunate SIMELANE
Fortunate SIMELANE #3661
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
GOLDEN FOOT SWAZILAND
05:27:22
03:36:02
3670
Henk SIPAI
Henk SIPAI #3670
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY
05:09:53
3673
Clive SITHOLE
Clive SITHOLE #3673
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
NEDBANK
3674
Edward SITHOLE
Edward SITHOLE #3674
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
NGODWANA
3675
Elias SITHOLE
Elias SITHOLE #3675
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY
04:18:58
02:36:54
3678
Zinhle SITHOLE
Zinhle SITHOLE #3678
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
RUNZONE AC
03:07:43
3680
Mulweli SIVHIDZHO
Mulweli SIVHIDZHO #3680
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
SASOL SECUNDA CLUB
04:27:30
05:57:23
3684
Skhulu SKHOSANA
Skhulu SKHOSANA #3684
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
COMPENSATION FUND
3687
Bennet SKOMERE
Bennet SKOMERE #3687
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
05:29:15
07:04:38
3696
Thokozani SKOSANA
Thokozani SKOSANA #3696
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
SITA AC
04:18:15
02:42:31
3697
Linda SLABBERT
Linda SLABBERT #3697
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
3701
Ellen SMITH
Ellen SMITH #3701
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
ATHLETIC CLUB EERSTERUST
03:29:06
3705
Louis SNYGANS
Louis SNYGANS #3705
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
ENTSIKA AC CGA
3710
Fanyane SONYANE
Fanyane SONYANE #3710
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
APEX
02:31:21
01:17:36
3714
Khanyisa STENGILE
Khanyisa STENGILE #3714
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
FAT CATS
04:51:43
05:59:35
3715
Josias STIGLINGH
Josias STIGLINGH #3715
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
04:47:40
3716
Jenna STORM
Jenna STORM #3716
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
3717
Dominic STOROM
Dominic STOROM #3717
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
THE RUNNER'S STORE AC
3718
Theuns STRECKER
Theuns STRECKER #3718
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
IRENE ROAD RUNNINGS
05:06:22
3719
Erik STROMVIG
Erik STROMVIG #3719
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
KAPCITY
04:20:36
02:47:18
3722
Mirilene SWANEPOEL
Mirilene SWANEPOEL #3722
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
04:21:35
02:43:07
3723
Wilia SWANEPOEL
Wilia SWANEPOEL #3723
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ASSEGAAI
04:57:02
06:04:20
3725
Theodore SWARTZ
Theodore SWARTZ #3725
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RAND ATHLETICS CLUB
04:29:24
02:48:00
3733
Latta TAUNYANE
Latta TAUNYANE #3733
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TOP RUNNERS
04:15:29
3734
Mothusi TAWANE
Mothusi TAWANE #3734
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
ALBERTON AMATEUR CLUB
3737
Phuti TEMA
Phuti TEMA #3737
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RCS GUGS
3743
Lehlohonolo THAGE
Lehlohonolo THAGE #3743
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
AMPA
05:47:33
03:38:33
3744
Segametsi THAI
Segametsi THAI #3744
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
OMAC CG
05:37:38
07:01:08
3745
Thomas THALE
Thomas THALE #3745
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
04:01:04
02:38:45
3750
Itumeleng THEMA
Itumeleng THEMA #3750
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TSUTSUMANI
3753
Paul THERON
Paul THERON #3753
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK LVCC NELSPRUIT
3754
Schizelle THERON
Schizelle THERON #3754
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK LVCC NELSPRUIT
3758
Bhekumuzi THOBELA
Bhekumuzi THOBELA #3758
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
GIJIMA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
04:53:21
3761
Sekubedi THOKA
Sekubedi THOKA #3761
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
3763
Ruth THOKOZILE PAKATI
Ruth THOKOZILE PAKATI #3763
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
02:32:25
01:18:02
1
2
3
...
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
43
44
Page 42 of 44 (2152 items)
© 2023