King Price 2019 SA Triathlon Championships | Durban Premium African Cup & Junior African Cup
24/03/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
African Cup Elite
Age Group Standard
Para Tri Sprint
16-19 Years Sprint
12-15 Years Super Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Country
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
51
616
Mikaela GOELST
Mikaela GOELST #616
Female 14-15
00:44:00
00:44:00
14-15
Female
ETA
RSA
00:05:01
00:01:07
00:22:20
00:00:56
00:14:34
52
640
Sebastian Jean SWART
Sebastian Jean SWART #640
Male 12-13
00:44:14
00:44:14
12-13
Male
EDN
RSA
00:04:41
00:00:53
00:23:33
00:00:56
00:14:09
53
621
Danica PRINSLOO
Danica PRINSLOO #621
Female 14-15
00:44:23
00:44:23
14-15
Female
TTA
RSA
00:05:33
00:01:04
00:25:09
00:00:52
00:11:43
54
615
Kayleigh GEEL
Kayleigh GEEL #615
Female 14-15
00:44:28
00:44:28
14-15
Female
FS
RSA
00:04:46
00:00:55
00:26:45
00:00:40
00:11:21
55
604
Angel GEEL
Angel GEEL #604
Female 12-13
00:45:36
00:45:36
12-13
Female
NWST
RSA
00:05:06
00:00:49
00:26:51
00:00:47
00:12:01
56
663
Daniel SALKOW
Daniel SALKOW #663
Male 14-15
00:45:39
00:45:39
14-15
Male
CGT
RSA
00:05:12
00:01:13
00:26:16
00:00:53
00:12:04
57
634
Keanu KUKARD
Keanu KUKARD #634
Male 12-13
00:45:52
00:45:52
12-13
Male
CGT
RSA
00:05:36
00:01:19
00:25:50
00:00:50
00:12:15
58
605
Jessica HARCUS
Jessica HARCUS #605
Female 12-13
00:47:17
00:47:17
12-13
Female
NMB
RSA
00:05:09
00:00:57
00:26:06
00:01:12
00:13:51
59
630
Divan DE VRIES
Divan DE VRIES #630
Male 12-13
00:47:37
00:47:37
12-13
Male
TTA
RSA
00:05:15
00:01:06
00:27:59
00:00:43
00:12:32
60
608
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #608
Female 12-13
00:47:41
00:47:41
12-13
Female
CGT
RSA
00:05:32
00:00:44
00:27:09
00:00:36
00:13:39
61
643
Nthando NDLOVU
Nthando NDLOVU #643
Male 12-13
00:48:02
00:48:02
12-13
Male
KZN
RSA
00:05:34
00:01:02
00:27:17
00:00:41
00:13:26
62
609
Esmari WEITSZ
Esmari WEITSZ #609
Female 12-13
00:49:48
00:49:48
12-13
Female
ETA
RSA
00:05:37
00:01:17
00:28:26
00:00:59
00:13:27
63
602
Denise CILLIERS
Denise CILLIERS #602
Female 12-13
00:49:53
00:49:53
12-13
Female
FS
RSA
00:06:10
00:01:15
00:27:34
00:00:49
00:14:02
64
601
Leya BOSMAN
Leya BOSMAN #601
Female 12-13
00:53:10
00:53:10
12-13
Female
NMB
RSA
00:06:05
00:00:55
00:28:05
00:01:11
00:16:52
626
Lara WATTS
Lara WATTS #626
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
KZN
RSA
00:04:51
00:00:54
655
Senzo GCUMA
Senzo GCUMA #655
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
KZN
RSA
666
Lennard WEFER
Lennard WEFER #666
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
GER
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023